Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
20 November, 21 November
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Kazan (all stations) → Kanash-1

Ticket sale started for 17 February
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Kazan to Kanash. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Kazan (all stations) — Kanash-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Kazan
Arrival
to Kanash
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Kazan  Kanash00:27  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.03:48  to Kanash 3 hrs 21 mins279Г
7.8
Train rating
3rd
877 ₽
2nd
806 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash00:54  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.02:55  to Kanash 2 hrs 1 min233Е
7.5
Train rating
3rd
941 ₽
2nd
1 663 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash04:00  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.05:42  to Kanash 1 hr 42 mins497Г
6.3
Train rating
3rd
878 ₽
2nd
1 360 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash05:39  from Kazan Kazan Pass07:55  to Kanash 2 hrs 16 mins139*Н
8.3
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash06:58  from Kazan Kazan Pass09:36  to Kanash 2 hrs 38 mins243Г
Sitting
524 ₽
3rd
1 048 ₽
2nd
1 821 ₽
1st
2 580 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash07:08  from Kazan Kazan Pass09:18  to Kanash 2 hrs 10 mins215Г
6.0
Train rating
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash07:35  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.10:38  to Kanash 3 hrs 3 mins231Г
8.0
Train rating
3rd
897 ₽
2nd
1 639 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash10:20  from Kazan Kazan Pass13:22  to Kanash 3 hrs 2 mins989И
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash10:22  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.13:12  to Kanash 2 hrs 50 mins297Г
6.6
Train rating
3rd
1 034 ₽
2nd
1 875 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash12:07  from Kazan Kazan Pass14:28  to Kanash 2 hrs 21 mins375Г
3rd
802 ₽
2nd
688 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash12:13  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.14:28  to Kanash 2 hrs 15 mins325Е
8.3
Train rating
3rd
792 ₽
2nd
688 ₽
1st
1 884 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash12:13  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.14:28  to Kanash 2 hrs 15 mins335Е
8.5
Train rating
3rd
802 ₽
2nd
688 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Povolzhye»
13:10  from Kazan Kazan Pass15:26  to Kanash 2 hrs 16 mins133Г
8.8
Train rating
3rd
1 177 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash14:00  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.16:20  to Kanash 2 hrs 20 mins258У
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash14:00  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.16:20  to Kanash 2 hrs 20 mins277Е
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash15:33  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.18:13  to Kanash 2 hrs 40 mins293Г
6.8
Train rating
3rd
1 048 ₽
2nd
1 655 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash15:35  from Kazan Kazan Pass18:03  to Kanash 2 hrs 28 mins295Г
5.6
Train rating
Sitting
524 ₽
3rd
1 048 ₽
2nd
927 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:00  from Kazan Kazan Pass18:25  to Kanash 2 hrs 25 mins273Г
6.6
Train rating
3rd
1 063 ₽
2nd
1 558 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:15  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.18:40  to Kanash 2 hrs 25 mins075Э
6.9
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
1 596 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:15  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.18:40  to Kanash 2 hrs 25 mins081И
7.8
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
769 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:17  from Kazan Kazan Pass18:55  to Kanash 2 hrs 38 mins111*Й
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
380 ₽
3rd
845 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
1st
2 180 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
additional carriage 
16:18  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.18:50  to Kanash 2 hrs 32 mins375Э
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:30  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:08  to Kanash 2 hrs 38 mins089У
7.6
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:30  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:08  to Kanash 2 hrs 38 mins117Н
6.7
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
1st
3 816 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:30  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:08  to Kanash 2 hrs 38 mins117У
9.6
Train rating
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:42  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:21  to Kanash 2 hrs 39 mins095Н
7.3
Train rating
3rd
834 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:42  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:21  to Kanash 2 hrs 39 mins135*Н
8.2
Train rating
3rd
845 ₽
2nd
779 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash16:42  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.19:21  to Kanash 2 hrs 39 mins136У
9.4
Train rating
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
18:11  from Kazan Kazan Pass20:47  to Kanash 2 hrs 36 mins023Г
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 139 ₽
1st
3 599 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Tatarstan Premium»
20:00  from Kazan Kazan Pass22:12  to Kanash 2 hrs 12 mins001Г
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 177 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
1st
4 179 ₽
Prem
10 582 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Italmas»
22:03  from Kazan Kazan-2 − Vosstanie Pass.23:59  to Kanash 1 hr 56 mins025Г
8.7
Train rating
2nd
779 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash22:05  from Kazan Kazan Pass00:12 the next day to Kanash 2 hrs 7 mins051Э
9.5
Train rating
3rd
1 177 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Ural Premium»
22:15  from Kazan Kazan Pass00:23 the next day to Kanash 2 hrs 8 mins015Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 177 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash
«Tyumen'»
22:15  from Kazan Kazan Pass00:23 the next day to Kanash 2 hrs 8 mins059Е
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 177 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
Choose the date
Kazan  Kanash22:30  from Kazan Kazan Pass00:44 the next day to Kanash 2 hrs 14 mins205Г
7.0
Train rating
3rd
1 016 ₽
2nd
1 553 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation