tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Barnaul — Moscow • Train 095Н - route

Route 095Н Barnaul → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Barnaul 17:53 0 km
  Rebrikha 19:40 3 m 19:43 108 km
1 h 47 m
  Korchino 20:23 3 m 20:26 154 km
2 h 30 m
  Gilevka 21:08 3 m 21:11 208 km
3 h 15 m
  Lenki 21:36 3 m 21:39 232 km
3 h 43 m
  Novoblagoveshсhenka 22:18 5 m 22:23 272 km
4 h 25 m
  Kulunda 23:46 15 m 00:01 343 km
5 h 53 m
  Tabuny 00:31 2 m 00:33 369 km
6 h 38 m
  Slavgorod 01:00 10 m 01:10 395 km
7 h 7 m
  Burla 01:50 2 m 01:52 440 km
7 h 57 m
  Karasuk-1 02:35 37 m 03:12 489 km
8 h 42 m
  Osolodino 03:26 2 m 03:28 497 km
9 h 33 m
  Ozernoe Privolye 03:34 1 m 03:35 500 km
9 h 41 m
  Savkino 03:50 1 m 03:51 513 km
9 h 57 m
  Bagan 04:14 3 m 04:17 540 km
10 h 21 m
  o.p. 162 km 04:26 1 m 04:27 547 km
10 h 33 m
  Razezd 151 km 04:37 1 m 04:38 558 km
10 h 44 m
  o.p. 142 km 04:48 1 m 04:49 567 km
10 h 55 m
  Kupino 05:02 5 m 05:07 578 km
11 h 9 m
  Shipitsyno 05:39 2 m 05:41 612 km
11 h 46 m
  Chistoozernaya 06:08 10 m 06:18 639 km
12 h 15 m
  o.p. 56 km 06:33 1 m 06:34 653 km
12 h 40 m
  Tabulga 06:47 3 m 06:50 665 km
12 h 54 m
  Gorkoozernyy 07:02 1 m 07:03 677 km
13 h 9 m
  o.p. 22 km 07:13 1 m 07:14 687 km
13 h 20 m
  o.p. 4 km 07:33 1 m 07:34 705 km
13 h 40 m
  Tatarskaya 07:42 28 m 08:10 709 km
13 h 49 m
  Kalachinskaya 09:18 2 m 09:20 799 km
15 h 25 m
  Omsk 10:20 54 m 11:14 878 km
16 h 27 m
  Lyubinskaya 12:04 2 m 12:06 931 km
18 h 11 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 13:15 2 m 13:17 1027 km
19 h 22 m
  Ishim 14:59 15 m 15:14 1161 km
21 h 6 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 17:39 2 m 17:41 1353 km
23 h 46 m
  Yalutorovsk 18:03 2 m 18:05 1376 km
1 d 0 h 10 m
  Tyumen 19:07 40 m 19:47 1450 km
1 d 1 h 14 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 01:22 32 m 01:54 1776 km
1 d 7 h 29 m
  Druzhinino 03:26 30 m 03:56 1861 km
1 d 9 h 33 m
  Krasnoufimsk 05:54 31 m 06:25 2001 km
1 d 12 h 1 m
  Chernushka 08:16 2 m 08:18 2129 km
1 d 14 h 23 m
  Kueda 08:44 1 m 08:45 2163 km
1 d 14 h 51 m
  Yanaul 09:16 2 m 09:18 2208 km
1 d 15 h 23 m
  Kambarka 09:59 1 m 10:00 2253 km
1 d 16 h 6 m
  Sarapul 10:34 1 m 10:35 2291 km
1 d 16 h 41 m
  Agryz 11:29 15 m 11:44 2347 km
1 d 17 h 36 m
  Mozhga 12:35 3 m 12:38 2407 km
1 d 18 h 42 m
  Kizner 13:21 3 m 13:24 2459 km
1 d 19 h 28 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 16:37 5 m 16:42 2641 km
1 d 22 h 44 m
  Kanash-1 19:21 15 m 19:36 2768 km
2 d 1 h 28 m
  Vurnary 20:11 2 m 20:13 2806 km
2 d 2 h 18 m
  Sergach 21:37 4 m 21:41 2909 km
2 d 3 h 44 m
  Perevozskaya 22:32 2 m 22:34 2973 km
2 d 4 h 39 m
  Arzamas-2 23:22 2 m 23:24 3023 km
2 d 5 h 29 m
  Murom-1 01:05 2 m 01:07 3146 km
2 d 7 h 12 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 05:46 3433 km
2 d 11 h 53 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train095Н

Train 095Н goes from Barnaul to 17:53.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 05:46.

On the route train number 095Н makes stops at 52 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Omsk — 54 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Barnaul and Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 8185 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6500 roubles, in Compartment car car about 9871 rouble.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.