tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Perm — Novorossiysk • Train 325Е - route

Route 325Е Perm-2 → Novorossiysk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Perm-2 21:30 0 km
  Mendeleevo 22:57 2 m 22:59 93 km
1 h 27 m
  Vereshсhagino 23:25 2 m 23:27 120 km
1 h 55 m
  Kez 00:34 2 m 00:36 190 km
3 h 4 m
  Cheptsa 00:58 32 m 01:30 211 km
3 h 28 m
  Igra 02:46 2 m 02:48 262 km
5 h 16 m
  Izhevsk 04:41 1 h 11 m 05:52 362 km
7 h 11 m
  Agryz 06:38 15 m 06:53 395 km
9 h 8 m
  Mozhga 07:43 3 m 07:46 455 km
10 h 13 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 09:15 2 m 09:17 545 km
11 h 45 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 11:23 50 m 12:13 689 km
13 h 53 m
  Zelenyy Dol 13:03 2 m 13:05 725 km
15 h 33 m
  Kanash-1 14:28 47 m 15:15 816 km
16 h 58 m
  Alatyr 17:42 2 m 17:44 930 km
20 h 12 m
  Chamzinka 19:48 2 m 19:50 1020 km
22 h 18 m
  Krasnyy Uzel 20:40 30 m 21:10 1057 km
23 h 10 m
  Saransk 21:43 19 m 22:02 1087 km
1 d 0 h 13 m
  Ruzaevka 22:33 30 m 23:03 1113 km
1 d 1 h 3 m
  Penza-1 01:46 42 m 02:28 1255 km
1 d 4 h 16 m
  Serdobsk 04:04 5 m 04:09 1367 km
1 d 6 h 34 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 05:00 30 m 05:30 1414 km
1 d 7 h 30 m
  Andreevka 06:06 2 m 06:08 1451 km
1 d 8 h 36 m
  Arkadak 06:22 3 m 06:25 1465 km
1 d 8 h 52 m
  Letyazhevka 06:40 3 m 06:43 1478 km
1 d 9 h 10 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 07:19 23 m 07:42 1523 km
1 d 9 h 49 m
  Povorino 09:36 21 m 09:57 1602 km
1 d 12 h 6 m
  Novokhopersk 10:44 2 m 10:46 1660 km
1 d 13 h 14 m
  Talovaya 11:40 5 m 11:45 1728 km
1 d 14 h 10 m
  Bobrov 12:30 5 m 12:35 1777 km
1 d 15 h
  Liski 13:44 29 m 14:13 1827 km
1 d 16 h 14 m
  Evdakovo 14:53 2 m 14:55 1872 km
1 d 17 h 23 m
  Podgornoe 15:33 2 m 15:35 1918 km
1 d 18 h 3 m
  Rossosh 16:04 39 m 16:43 1943 km
1 d 18 h 34 m
  Zajtsevka 17:50 2 m 17:52 2022 km
1 d 20 h 20 m
  Kutejnikovo 18:39 2 m 18:41 2071 km
1 d 21 h 9 m
  Millerovo 19:32 2 m 19:34 2137 km
1 d 22 h 2 m
  Kamenskaya 20:25 2 m 20:27 2208 km
1 d 22 h 55 m
  Likhaya 20:50 20 m 21:10 2232 km
1 d 23 h 20 m
  Zverevo 21:34 2 m 21:36 2256 km
2 d 0 h 4 m
  Sulin 21:55 15 m 22:10 2275 km
2 d 0 h 25 m
  Shakhtnaya 23:17 2 m 23:19 2304 km
2 d 1 h 47 m
  Novocherkassk 00:01 2 m 00:03 2345 km
2 d 2 h 31 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 00:54 23 m 01:17 2396 km
2 d 3 h 24 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 02:44 2 m 02:46 2502 km
2 d 5 h 14 m
  Kanevskaya 03:24 2 m 03:26 2553 km
2 d 5 h 54 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 03:56 2 m 03:58 2587 km
2 d 6 h 26 m
  Krasnodar-1 06:39 13 m 06:52 2680 km
2 d 9 h 9 m
  Severskaya 07:28 2 m 07:30 2711 km
2 d 9 h 58 m
  Abinskaya 08:16 2 m 08:18 2754 km
2 d 10 h 46 m
  Krymskaya 08:34 5 m 08:39 2766 km
2 d 11 h 4 m
  Tonnelnaya 09:10 15 m 09:25 2797 km
2 d 11 h 40 m
  Novorossiysk 09:55 2815 km
2 d 12 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novorossiysk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train325Е

Train 325Е goes from Perm-2 to 21:30.
Comes train to Novorossiysk to 09:55.

On the route train number 325Е makes stops at 50 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Izhevsk — 71 minute.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Perm-2 to Novorossiysk on average is 8860 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5291 rouble, in Compartment car car about 5131 rouble.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.