Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
2 December, 3 December
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Murom-1 → Moskva (all stations)

Get the schedule of passenger trains from Murom to Moscow. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2020 .

Timetable Murom-1 — Moskva (all stations)

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Murom
Arrival
to Moscow
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Murom  Moscow00:34  from Murom 04:57  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 23 mins273Г
6.8
Train rating
3rd
1 483 ₽
2nd
1 350 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow00:46  from Murom 05:28  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 42 mins081И
7.9
Train rating
3rd
1 075 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow00:46  from Murom 05:28  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 42 mins181*Е
5.6
Train rating
3rd
1 090 ₽
2nd
1 350 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow00:58  from Murom 05:38  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 40 mins095Н
7.5
Train rating
3rd
1 090 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow00:58  from Murom 05:38  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 40 mins117Н
7.2
Train rating
3rd
1 090 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
1st
3 600 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
additional carriage 
00:59  from Murom 05:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 31 mins143Н
9.1
Train rating
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
additional carriage 
00:59  from Murom 05:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 31 mins689У
7.5
Train rating
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow01:11  from Murom 05:40  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 29 mins147Г
Sitting
564 ₽
3rd
1 123 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
1st
3 279 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow01:13  from Murom 05:46  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 33 mins111*Й
7.7
Train rating
Sitting
564 ₽
3rd
1 123 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
1st
2 668 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow01:13  from Murom 05:46  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 33 mins111Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
547 ₽
3rd
1 090 ₽
2nd
2 189 ₽
1st
3 170 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow01:26  from Murom 06:15  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 49 mins379*Г
7.6
Train rating
Sitting
513 ₽
3rd
1 029 ₽
2nd
947 ₽
1st
2 668 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Chuvashiya»
01:58  from Murom 06:53  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 55 mins053Ж
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 544 ₽
2nd
1 589 ₽
1st
3 672 ₽
Prem
9 698 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
02:10  from Murom 06:37  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 27 mins023Г
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 589 ₽
1st
3 843 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Tatarstan Premium»
03:03  from Murom 07:10  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 7 mins001Г
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 544 ₽
2nd
1 589 ₽
1st
4 967 ₽
Prem
10 684 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Mariy-el»
04:41  from Murom 09:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 19 mins057*Э
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 107 ₽
2nd
1 589 ₽
1st
4 268 ₽
Prem
12 736 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Ural Premium»
04:54  from Murom 09:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 36 mins015Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 995 ₽
2nd
1 855 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Tyumen'»
04:54  from Murom 09:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 36 mins059Е
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 590 ₽
2nd
1 589 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow
«Italmas»
05:07  from Murom 09:23  to Moscow Kazanskiy station4 hrs 16 mins025Г
8.7
Train rating
2nd
1 589 ₽
1st
3 843 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow05:20  from Murom 10:35  to Moscow Kazanskiy station5 hrs 15 mins071Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
547 ₽
3rd
1 090 ₽
2nd
1 071 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow10:20  from Murom 15:34  to Moscow Kazanskiy station5 hrs 14 mins227Г
6.4
Train rating
3rd
1 483 ₽
2nd
1 350 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow10:30  from Murom 16:07  to Moscow Kazanskiy station5 hrs 37 mins225*Г
6.4
Train rating
3rd
1 397 ₽
2nd
1 318 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow15:15  from Murom 21:58  to Moscow Kazanskiy station6 hrs 43 mins231Г
7.5
Train rating
3rd
1 483 ₽
2nd
1 350 ₽
Choose the date
Murom  Moscow17:49  from Murom 23:12  to Moscow Kazanskiy station5 hrs 23 mins047Г
8.8
Train rating
Sitting
782 ₽
3rd
1 483 ₽
2nd
1 350 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation