Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
27 May, 28 May
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Moskva (all stations) → Murom-1

Ticket sale started for 24 August
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Moscow to Murom. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2020 .

Timetable Moskva (all stations) — Murom-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Moscow
Arrival
to Murom
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Moscow  Murom13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station17:48  to Murom 4 hrs 38 mins082И
7.8
Train rating
3rd
1 463 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom13:18  from Moscow Kazanskiy station18:01  to Murom 4 hrs 43 mins048В
8.8
Train rating
Sitting
653 ₽
3rd
1 354 ₽
2nd
1 139 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Mariy-el»
16:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:53  to Murom 4 hrs 33 mins058Г
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 479 ₽
2nd
1 892 ₽
1st
3 311 ₽
Prem
8 252 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Ural Premium»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station21:05  to Murom 4 hrs 27 mins016Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 804 ₽
2nd
1 691 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Tyumen'»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station21:05  to Murom 4 hrs 27 mins060У
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 479 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Italmas»
17:46  from Moscow Kazanskiy station22:37  to Murom 4 hrs 51 mins026Г
8.7
Train rating
2nd
1 924 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom19:00  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:03 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 3 mins096Н
7.3
Train rating
3rd
1 479 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom19:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:15 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 55 mins118Н
6.9
Train rating
3rd
1 336 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom20:24  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:19 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 55 mins380Э
7.6
Train rating
Sitting
684 ₽
3rd
1 399 ₽
2nd
1 316 ₽
1st
3 273 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Chuvashiya»
20:37  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:37 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 054Г
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 804 ₽
2nd
1 924 ₽
1st
4 918 ₽
Prem
9 706 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Tatarstan Premium»
20:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:02 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 12 mins002Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
2 000 ₽
2nd
1 924 ₽
1st
5 716 ₽
Prem
10 636 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
23:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station03:01 the next day to Murom 3 hrs 53 mins024М
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 924 ₽
1st
4 252 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom23:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station04:43 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 5 mins112М
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
786 ₽
3rd
1 354 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
1st
3 273 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom23:59  from Moscow Kazanskiy station04:55 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 56 mins072Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
653 ₽
3rd
1 354 ₽
2nd
1 396 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation