Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
19 November, 20 November
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Moskva (all stations) → Murom-1

Ticket sale started for 16 February
Get the schedule of passenger trains from Moscow to Murom. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2019 .

Timetable Moskva (all stations) — Murom-1

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Moscow
Arrival
to Murom
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Moscow  Murom00:15  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:07  to Murom 4 hrs 52 mins274Х
6.7
Train rating
3rd
1 378 ₽
2nd
1 973 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station17:52  to Murom 4 hrs 42 mins076Э
6.9
Train rating
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
1 950 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station17:52  to Murom 4 hrs 42 mins082И
7.7
Train rating
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
943 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom13:10  from Moscow Kazanskiy station17:48  to Murom 4 hrs 38 mins276М
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
1 787 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom13:18  from Moscow Kazanskiy station17:42  to Murom 4 hrs 24 mins048В
8.8
Train rating
Sitting
532 ₽
3rd
1 133 ₽
2nd
956 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Mariy-el»
16:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station20:58  to Murom 4 hrs 38 mins058Г
9.4
Train rating
3rd
1 133 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
1st
2 902 ₽
Prem
7 815 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Ural Premium»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station21:10  to Murom 4 hrs 32 mins016Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 501 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Tyumen'»
16:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station21:10  to Murom 4 hrs 32 mins060У
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 501 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Italmas»
17:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station22:37  to Murom 4 hrs 59 mins026Г
8.7
Train rating
2nd
956 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom18:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:03 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 13 mins096Н
7.3
Train rating
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
1 046 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom18:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:03 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 13 mins136М
8.2
Train rating
3rd
1 060 ₽
2nd
956 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom19:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:15 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 55 mins090У
7.5
Train rating
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
1 046 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom19:20  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:15 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 55 mins118Н
6.6
Train rating
3rd
1 045 ₽
2nd
956 ₽
1st
3 065 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Chuvashiya»
20:16  from Moscow Kazanskiy station00:37 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 21 mins054Г
9.3
Train rating
3rd
1 501 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
1st
4 410 ₽
Prem
11 154 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom20:24  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:20 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 56 mins380Э
7.6
Train rating
Sitting
499 ₽
3rd
1 001 ₽
2nd
901 ₽
1st
2 620 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Tatarstan Premium»
20:50  from Moscow Kazanskiy station01:07 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 17 mins002Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 501 ₽
2nd
1 475 ₽
1st
5 072 ₽
Prem
12 418 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
23:08  from Moscow Kazanskiy station02:59 the next day to Murom 3 hrs 51 mins024М
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 475 ₽
1st
3 798 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom23:38  from Moscow Kazanskiy station04:58 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 20 mins112М
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
532 ₽
3rd
1 060 ₽
2nd
1 046 ₽
1st
2 620 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom23:59  from Moscow Kazanskiy station04:55 the next day to Murom 4 hrs 56 mins072Г
Sitting
532 ₽
3rd
1 133 ₽
2nd
1 046 ₽
Choose the date
Moscow  Murom23:59  from Moscow Kazanskiy station05:12 the next day to Murom 5 hrs 13 mins142Г
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
532 ₽
3rd
1 060 ₽
2nd
956 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation