Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
19 May, 20 May
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Ryazan (all stations) → Moskva (all stations)

Get the schedule of passenger trains from Ryazan to Moscow. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2022 .

Timetable Ryazan (all stations) — Moskva (all stations)

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Ryazan
Arrival
to Moscow
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Ryazan  Moscow00:32  from Ryazan Ryazan-204:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 28 mins163*С
8.7
Train rating
2nd
2 264 ₽
1st
4 282 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow00:32  from Ryazan Ryazan-204:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 28 mins195*С
8.4
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
2 246 ₽
1st
3 840 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow01:19  from Ryazan Ryazan-204:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 11 mins305*С
7.9
Train rating
3rd
1 358 ₽
2nd
2 058 ₽
1st
3 532 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow01:35  from Ryazan Ryazan-204:40  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 5 mins093Й
7.5
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
3rd
1 183 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
1st
2 985 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow01:55  from Ryazan Ryazan-105:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 5 mins391У
7.4
Train rating
Sitting
651 ₽
3rd
1 028 ₽
2nd
1 161 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow02:04  from Ryazan Ryazan-207:00  to Moscow Paveletskiy station4 hrs 56 mins085С
7.2
Train rating
3rd
1 491 ₽
2nd
2 060 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow02:04  from Ryazan Ryazan-207:00  to Moscow Paveletskiy station4 hrs 56 mins133Э
7.3
Train rating
3rd
1 491 ₽
2nd
1 383 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow02:38  from Ryazan Ryazan-105:40  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 2 mins049Й
9.3
Train rating
Sitting
1 097 ₽
2nd
1 852 ₽
1st
3 246 ₽
Prem
10 476 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Ingushetiya»
02:45  from Ryazan Ryazan-205:50  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 5 mins145С
8.6
Train rating
3rd
1 432 ₽
2nd
1 798 ₽
1st
3 375 ₽
Prem
15 378 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Mordoviya»
02:56  from Ryazan Ryazan-106:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 4 mins041Й
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 924 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
3 775 ₽
Prem
10 398 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Yuzhnyy Ural»
03:07  from Ryazan Ryazan-106:20  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 13 mins013У
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 924 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
3 899 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow04:10  from Ryazan Ryazan-107:15  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 5 mins7021И
Sitting
850 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Tikhiy Don»
04:38  from Ryazan Ryazan-207:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 52 mins019С
8.8
Train rating
3rd
1 924 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
4 017 ₽
Prem
15 378 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Sura»
04:50  from Ryazan Ryazan-107:53  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 3 mins051*М
9.0
Train rating
Sitting
1 091 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
4 092 ₽
Prem
11 444 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Zhiguli»
05:00  from Ryazan Ryazan-108:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 009Й
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
5 177 ₽
Prem
13 766 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow05:07  from Ryazan Ryazan-208:23  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 16 mins091*С
8.7
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
2 229 ₽
1st
3 492 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow05:07  from Ryazan Ryazan-208:23  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 16 mins173*С
9.0
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
2 229 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Ul'yanovsk»
05:46  from Ryazan Ryazan-109:10  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 24 mins021Й
9.0
Train rating
Sitting
698 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
3 064 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow06:07  from Ryazan Ryazan-209:52  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 45 mins131У
8.5
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
1st
2 985 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow06:32  from Ryazan Ryazan-210:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 28 mins381*С
7.5
Train rating
3rd
1 358 ₽
2nd
1 911 ₽
1st
3 422 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow06:32  from Ryazan Ryazan-210:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 28 mins541*С
7.5
Train rating
3rd
1 358 ₽
2nd
1 094 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow06:42  from Ryazan Ryazan-110:10  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 28 mins065*Э
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
1st
4 426 ₽
Prem
12 126 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow06:52  from Ryazan Ryazan-110:25  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 33 mins137У
7.2
Train rating
2nd
1 337 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow08:06  from Ryazan Ryazan-211:25  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 19 mins275С
5.7
Train rating
3rd
1 087 ₽
2nd
1 447 ₽
1st
3 050 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
08:22  from Ryazan Ryazan-111:43  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 21 mins7041М
8.6
Train rating
Sitting
930 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow10:25  from Ryazan Ryazan-213:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 5 mins011Э
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 924 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
4 135 ₽
Prem
21 110 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow11:17  from Ryazan Ryazan-215:10  to Moscow Kazanskiy station3 hrs 53 mins155С
7.9
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow11:30  from Ryazan Ryazan-214:15  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 45 mins069*Й
8.6
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow11:40  from Ryazan Ryazan-214:03  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 23 mins237Ч
8.4
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Dvukhetazhnyy (sidyachiy)»
11:40  from Ryazan Ryazan-213:56  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 16 mins737Ж
9.2
Train rating
Sitting
567 ₽
2nd
1 852 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow11:50  from Ryazan Ryazan-114:25  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 35 mins119Й
8.3
Train rating
Sitting
696 ₽
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
1 091 ₽
1st
2 985 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
12:40  from Ryazan Ryazan-115:20  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 40 mins7043Х
8.7
Train rating
Sitting
815 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
15:40  from Ryazan Ryazan-218:15  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 35 mins7051Г
7.2
Train rating
Sitting
930 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Dvukhetazhnyy»
15:59  from Ryazan Ryazan-218:30  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 31 mins103*Ж
8.9
Train rating
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
4 993 ₽
Choose the date
Wi-Fi
Ryazan  Moscow
«Premium»
16:07  from Ryazan Ryazan-218:40  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 33 mins029*Й
9.2
Train rating
3rd
1 924 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
6 191 ₽
Prem
19 426 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow16:17  from Ryazan Ryazan-218:55  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 38 mins151С
7.6
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
2 209 ₽
1st
3 452 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
16:40  from Ryazan Ryazan-119:25  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 45 mins7045М
8.4
Train rating
Sitting
850 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow16:51  from Ryazan Ryazan-219:40  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 49 mins125*С
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 437 ₽
2nd
1 337 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Premium»
17:50  from Ryazan Ryazan-220:15  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 25 mins101*С
8.7
Train rating
3rd
1 555 ₽
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
5 717 ₽
Prem
18 694 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Kavkaz»
18:00  from Ryazan Ryazan-220:25  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 25 mins003С
9.1
Train rating
2nd
1 837 ₽
1st
4 762 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
18:10  from Ryazan Ryazan-120:55  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 45 mins7085М
8.2
Train rating
Sitting
815 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Tavriya»
18:21  from Ryazan Ryazan-221:05  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 44 mins027*С
8.7
Train rating
2nd
2 432 ₽
1st
4 618 ₽
Prem
22 033 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow
«Dvukhetazhnyy (sidyachiy)»
20:32  from Ryazan Ryazan-222:46  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 14 mins739Ж
9.3
Train rating
Sitting
567 ₽
2nd
1 852 ₽
Choose the date
Ryazan  Moscow20:39  from Ryazan Ryazan-223:00  to Moscow Kazanskiy station2 hrs 21 mins237В
9.0
Train rating
Sitting
547 ₽
2nd
1 091 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation