tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tyumen — Anapa • Train 595У - route

Route 595У Tyumen → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tyumen 00:26 0 km
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 06:38 1 h 42 m 08:20 326 km
6 h 12 m
  Druzhinino 09:42 30 m 10:12 411 km
9 h 16 m
  Krasnoufimsk 12:10 2 m 12:12 551 km
11 h 44 m
  Yanaul 15:01 2 m 15:03 758 km
14 h 35 m
  Agryz 17:18 15 m 17:33 897 km
16 h 52 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 21:55 31 m 22:26 1191 km
21 h 29 m
  Kanash-1 00:36 44 m 01:20 1318 km
1 d 0 h 10 m
  Saransk 08:30 5 m 08:35 1589 km
1 d 8 h 4 m
  Penza-1 12:07 40 m 12:47 1755 km
1 d 11 h 41 m
  Serdobsk 14:48 2 m 14:50 1867 km
1 d 14 h 22 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 15:50 13 m 16:03 1914 km
1 d 15 h 24 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 17:50 24 m 18:14 2023 km
1 d 17 h 24 m
  Povorino 20:03 15 m 20:18 2102 km
1 d 19 h 37 m
  Novokhopersk 21:07 2 m 21:09 2160 km
1 d 20 h 41 m
  Talovaya 22:02 2 m 22:04 2228 km
1 d 21 h 36 m
  Liski 23:40 23 m 00:03 2327 km
1 d 23 h 14 m
  Rossosh 01:42 20 m 02:02 2443 km
2 d 1 h 16 m
  Millerovo 04:32 19 m 04:51 2624 km
2 d 4 h 6 m
  Kamenskaya 06:06 2 m 06:08 2695 km
2 d 5 h 40 m
  Likhaya 06:31 35 m 07:06 2719 km
2 d 6 h 5 m
  Zverevo 07:40 3 m 07:43 2743 km
2 d 7 h 14 m
  Sulin 08:07 2 m 08:09 2762 km
2 d 7 h 41 m
  Shakhtnaya 08:45 2 m 08:47 2791 km
2 d 8 h 19 m
  Novocherkassk 09:30 2 m 09:32 2832 km
2 d 9 h 4 m
  Pervomaiskaya 11:01 1 h 4 m 12:05 2907 km
2 d 10 h 35 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 13:40 2 m 13:42 3019 km
2 d 13 h 14 m
  Timashevskaya 15:21 5 m 15:26 3124 km
2 d 14 h 55 m
  Protoka 16:45 5 m 16:50 3205 km
2 d 16 h 19 m
  Anapa 20:10 3323 km
2 d 19 h 44 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train595У

Train 595У leaves from Tyumen to 00:26.
Comes train to Anapa to 20:10.

On its way train number 595У stops at 28 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Ekaterinburg Pass. — 102 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Tyumen — Anapa on average is 6226 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6283 roubles, in Compartment car car about 11782 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.