Moskva (all stations), Sankt-Peterburg (all stations)
Sankt-Peterburg (all stations), Moskva (all stations)
29 July, 30 July
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Select a date,
to search for
 

railroad tickets Vladimir Pass. → Moskva (all stations)

Get the schedule of passenger trains from Vladimir to Moscow. Please note there are can be changes in the schedule. This page shows current train schedule for 2021 .

Timetable Vladimir Pass. — Moskva (all stations)

What trains operate on this route
Arrival and departure at Moscow time
Train routeDeparture
from Vladimir
Arrival
to Moscow
Travel timeTrain number
Price
Vladimir  Moscow02:28  from Vladimir 05:22  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station2 hrs 54 mins109М
6.7
Train rating
Sitting
756 ₽
3rd
1 441 ₽
2nd
1 342 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow02:44  from Vladimir 05:52  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station3 hrs 8 mins091И
8.7
Train rating
3rd
1 421 ₽
2nd
1 152 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow02:44  from Vladimir 05:52  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station3 hrs 8 mins155Ы
8.8
Train rating
3rd
1 441 ₽
2nd
1 342 ₽
1st
3 833 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka Es2gp»
03:06  from Vladimir 04:52  to Moscow Kurskiy station1 hr 46 mins717*И
8.6
Train rating
Sitting
510 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Nizhegorodets»
03:27  from Vladimir 06:28  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station3 hrs 1 min035Г
9.0
Train rating
3rd
1 436 ₽
2nd
1 327 ₽
1st
3 857 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Vyatka»
06:20  from Vladimir 09:43  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station3 hrs 23 mins031Г
9.1
Train rating
3rd
1 933 ₽
2nd
1 843 ₽
1st
4 414 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Sapsan»
07:04  from Vladimir 09:03  to Moscow Kurskiy station1 hr 59 mins757Н
9.3
Train rating
Sitting
1 061 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Yamal»
07:12  from Vladimir 10:30  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station3 hrs 18 mins011Е
8.9
Train rating
3rd
1 933 ₽
2nd
1 772 ₽
1st
4 989 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
07:30  from Vladimir 09:59  to Moscow Kurskiy station2 hrs 29 mins7081Г
8.7
Train rating
Sitting
870 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka Es2gp»
08:22  from Vladimir 10:05  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 43 mins737*И
9.2
Train rating
Sitting
604 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka»
08:40  from Vladimir 10:24  to Moscow Kurskiy station1 hr 44 mins727Г
8.6
Train rating
Sitting
392 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
09:54  from Vladimir 11:37  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 43 mins701Н
9.2
Train rating
Sitting
1 144 ₽
1st
3 924 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow11:10  from Vladimir 13:58  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station2 hrs 48 mins061М
7.7
Train rating
3rd
1 441 ₽
2nd
1 342 ₽
1st
4 660 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow11:10  from Vladimir 13:58  to Moscow Yaroslavskiy station2 hrs 48 mins061Щ
5.3
Train rating
3rd
1 441 ₽
2nd
1 342 ₽
1st
4 717 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka»
12:01  from Vladimir 13:51  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 50 mins729Г
8.7
Train rating
Sitting
392 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
12:56  from Vladimir 14:40  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 44 mins713Й
8.9
Train rating
Sitting
2 417 ₽
2nd
1 047 ₽
1st
3 378 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
13:11  from Vladimir 15:00  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 49 mins703Н
9.3
Train rating
Sitting
1 144 ₽
1st
3 924 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka Es2gp»
15:35  from Vladimir 17:27  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 52 mins837*Ч
9.2
Train rating
Sitting
362 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka»
15:49  from Vladimir 17:39  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 50 mins731Г
8.5
Train rating
Sitting
392 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
16:30  from Vladimir 18:33  to Moscow Kurskiy station2 hrs 3 mins7083Г
7.8
Train rating
Sitting
795 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow17:20  from Vladimir 21:45  to Moscow Vostochnyy station4 hrs 25 mins131*Г
8.1
Train rating
3rd
1 371 ₽
2nd
1 197 ₽
1st
3 766 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow17:20  from Vladimir 21:45  to Moscow Vostochnyy station4 hrs 25 mins145*У
7.1
Train rating
Sitting
672 ₽
3rd
1 371 ₽
2nd
1 197 ₽
1st
2 628 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
17:44  from Vladimir 19:30  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 46 mins705Н
9.2
Train rating
Sitting
997 ₽
1st
3 924 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Firmennyy Ekspress»
19:40  from Vladimir 22:02  to Moscow Kurskiy station2 hrs 22 mins7085Г
7.0
Train rating
Sitting
1 003 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka»
20:16  from Vladimir 22:03  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 47 mins733Г
8.2
Train rating
Sitting
392 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
20:54  from Vladimir 22:37  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 43 mins707Н
9.1
Train rating
Sitting
997 ₽
1st
3 924 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Lastochka Es2gp»
21:03  from Vladimir 22:39  to Moscow Kurskiy station1 hr 36 mins739*И
8.9
Train rating
Sitting
604 ₽
Choose the date
Vladimir  Moscow
«Strizh»
22:17  from Vladimir 23:59  to Moscow Vostochnyy station1 hr 42 mins709Н
9.0
Train rating
Sitting
1 144 ₽
1st
3 924 ₽
Choose the date
Dynamic price formation