tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Kirov — Kislovodsk • Train 368Г - route

Route 368Г Kirov Pass → Kislovodsk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Kirov Pass 00:10 0 km
  Prosnitsa 00:59 2 m 01:01 48 km
49 m
  Zuevka 01:50 2 m 01:52 105 km
1 h 40 m
  Falenki 02:22 2 m 02:24 137 km
2 h 12 m
  Yar 02:52 5 m 02:57 171 km
2 h 42 m
  Glazov 03:26 14 m 03:40 208 km
3 h 16 m
  Balezino 04:08 30 m 04:38 237 km
3 h 58 m
  Igra 06:13 5 m 06:18 305 km
6 h 3 m
  Izhevsk 08:11 59 m 09:10 405 km
8 h 1 m
  Agryz 09:50 15 m 10:05 438 km
9 h 40 m
  Chumaitlo 10:54 13 m 11:07 488 km
10 h 44 m
  Mozhga 11:18 17 m 11:35 498 km
11 h 8 m
  Lyuga 11:51 10 m 12:01 515 km
11 h 41 m
  Kizner 12:31 22 m 12:53 550 km
12 h 21 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 13:30 10 m 13:40 588 km
13 h 20 m
  Kukmor 13:51 3 m 13:54 597 km
13 h 41 m
  Shemordan 14:27 2 m 14:29 634 km
14 h 17 m
  Arsk 15:02 4 m 15:06 672 km
14 h 52 m
  Kazan Pass 16:15 43 m 16:58 742 km
16 h 5 m
  Zelenyy Dol 17:55 2 m 17:57 779 km
17 h 45 m
  Sviyazhsk 18:10 7 m 18:17 786 km
18 h
  Bua 21:15 2 m 21:17 898 km
21 h 5 m
  Ulyanovsk Tsentr. 22:53 50 m 23:43 988 km
22 h 43 m
  Syzran Gorod 03:43 12 m 03:55 1142 km
1 d 3 h 33 m
  Vozrozhdenie 04:57 2 m 04:59 1204 km
1 d 4 h 47 m
  Kulatka 05:21 2 m 05:23 1232 km
1 d 5 h 11 m
  Sennaya 06:26 2 m 06:28 1308 km
1 d 6 h 16 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 08:48 43 m 09:31 1443 km
1 d 8 h 38 m
  Petrov Val 13:27 2 m 13:29 1647 km
1 d 13 h 17 m
  Volgograd-1 17:05 45 m 17:50 1872 km
1 d 16 h 55 m
  Sarepta 18:25 8 m 18:33 1899 km
1 d 18 h 15 m
  Kotelnikovo 21:30 5 m 21:35 2062 km
1 d 21 h 20 m
  Remontnaya 22:16 5 m 22:21 2105 km
1 d 22 h 6 m
  Zimovniki 22:59 6 m 23:05 2142 km
1 d 22 h 49 m
  Kuberle 23:32 5 m 23:37 2170 km
1 d 23 h 22 m
  Dvoinaya 00:01 5 m 00:06 2192 km
1 d 23 h 51 m
  Proletarskaya 00:42 5 m 00:47 2231 km
2 d 0 h 32 m
  Salsk 01:18 26 m 01:44 2260 km
2 d 1 h 8 m
  Peschanokopskaya 02:42 7 m 02:49 2315 km
2 d 2 h 32 m
  Beloglinskaya 03:11 9 m 03:20 2337 km
2 d 3 h 1 m
  Eya 03:41 16 m 03:57 2359 km
2 d 3 h 31 m
  Kavkazskaya 06:31 32 m 07:03 2466 km
2 d 6 h 21 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 08:00 10 m 08:10 2532 km
2 d 7 h 50 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 09:13 5 m 09:18 2613 km
2 d 9 h 3 m
  Mineralnye Vody 10:36 1 h 23 m 11:59 2720 km
2 d 10 h 26 m
  Pyatigorsk 12:31 5 m 12:36 2746 km
2 d 12 h 21 m
  Essentuki 12:55 5 m 13:00 2763 km
2 d 12 h 45 m
  Kislovodsk 13:28 2784 km
2 d 13 h 18 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kislovodsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train368Г

Train 368Г leaves from Kirov Pass to 00:10.
Arrives train to Kislovodsk to 13:28.

Following the route, train number 368Г makes stops at 46 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Mineralnye Vody — 83 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Kirov Pass — Kislovodsk on average is 4480 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5058 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5131 rouble.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.