tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Salihorsk — Moscow • Train 614Б - route

Route 614Б Soligorsk → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Belarus Belarus Soligorsk 14:24 0 km
  Kaliy-3 14:40 1 m 14:41 11 km
16 m
  Slutsk 15:05 10 m 15:15 30 km
41 m
  Nekrashi 15:32 1 m 15:33 42 km
1 h 8 m
  Urechye 15:49 1 m 15:50 57 km
1 h 25 m
  Starye Dorogi 16:20 2 m 16:22 86 km
1 h 56 m
  Falichi 16:34 1 m 16:35 96 km
2 h 10 m
  Daraganovo 16:49 4 m 16:53 110 km
2 h 25 m
  Osipovichi-1 17:16 16 m 17:32 129 km
2 h 52 m
  Bobruisk 18:07 4 m 18:11 171 km
3 h 43 m
  Krasnyy Bereg 18:46 1 m 18:47 217 km
4 h 22 m
  Rogachev 19:24 2 m 19:26 257 km
5 h
  Bykhov 20:22 2 m 20:24 306 km
5 h 58 m
  Mogilev-1 21:13 1 h 7 m 22:20 357 km
6 h 49 m
  Shklov 22:54 2 m 22:56 392 km
8 h 30 m
  Orsha-Tsentralnaya 23:37 22 m 23:59 431 km
9 h 13 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Smolensk Tsentralnyy 01:18 20 m 01:38 551 km
10 h 54 m
  Safonovo 02:51 2 m 02:53 653 km
12 h 27 m
  Vyazma 03:43 26 m 04:09 727 km
13 h 19 m
  Moskva Belorusskaya 06:53 970 km
16 h 29 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains by all directions see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train614Б

Train 614Б leaves from Soligorsk to 14:24.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 06:53.

On its way train number 614Б makes stops at 18 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Mogilev-1 — 67 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Soligorsk to Moskva Belorusskaya on average is 5792 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4034 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7551 rouble.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.