tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Biysk — Moscow • Train 658Н - route

Route 658Н Biysk → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Biysk 13:30 0 km
  Zonalnyy 13:56 2 m 13:58 23 km
26 m
  Bulanikha 14:13 2 m 14:15 40 km
43 m
  Zagainovo 14:27 2 m 14:29 55 km
57 m
  Bolshaya Rechka 14:42 2 m 14:44 66 km
1 h 12 m
  Gordeevo 15:05 2 m 15:07 82 km
1 h 35 m
  Ovchinnikovo 15:21 2 m 15:23 94 km
1 h 51 m
  Barnaul 16:23 4 h 7 m 20:30 160 km
2 h 53 m
  Altaiskaya 20:50 5 m 20:55 175 km
7 h 20 m
  Suzun 22:36 3 m 22:39 310 km
9 h 6 m
  Kamen-na-Obi 23:30 5 m 23:35 379 km
10 h
  Pankrushikha 00:29 3 m 00:32 454 km
10 h 59 m
  Khabary 01:06 3 m 01:09 495 km
11 h 36 m
  Krasnozerskoe 01:34 3 m 01:37 523 km
12 h 4 m
  Karasuk-1 02:40 32 m 03:12 607 km
13 h 10 m
  Osolodino 03:26 2 m 03:28 615 km
13 h 56 m
  Ozernoe Privolye 03:34 1 m 03:35 618 km
14 h 4 m
  Savkino 03:50 1 m 03:51 631 km
14 h 20 m
  Bagan 04:14 3 m 04:17 658 km
14 h 44 m
  o.p. 162 km 04:26 1 m 04:27 665 km
14 h 56 m
  Razezd 151 km 04:37 1 m 04:38 676 km
15 h 7 m
  o.p. 142 km 04:48 1 m 04:49 685 km
15 h 18 m
  Kupino 05:02 5 m 05:07 696 km
15 h 32 m
  Shipitsyno 05:39 2 m 05:41 730 km
16 h 9 m
  Chistoozernaya 06:08 10 m 06:18 757 km
16 h 38 m
  o.p. 56 km 06:33 1 m 06:34 771 km
17 h 3 m
  Tabulga 06:47 3 m 06:50 783 km
17 h 17 m
  Gorkoozernyy 07:02 1 m 07:03 795 km
17 h 32 m
  o.p. 22 km 07:13 1 m 07:14 805 km
17 h 43 m
  o.p. 4 km 07:33 1 m 07:34 823 km
18 h 3 m
  Tatarskaya 07:42 28 m 08:10 827 km
18 h 12 m
  Kalachinskaya 09:18 2 m 09:20 917 km
19 h 48 m
  Omsk 10:20 54 m 11:14 996 km
20 h 50 m
  Lyubinskaya 12:04 2 m 12:06 1049 km
22 h 34 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 13:15 2 m 13:17 1145 km
23 h 45 m
  Ishim 14:59 15 m 15:14 1279 km
1 d 1 h 29 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 17:39 2 m 17:41 1471 km
1 d 4 h 9 m
  Yalutorovsk 18:03 2 m 18:05 1494 km
1 d 4 h 33 m
  Tyumen 19:07 40 m 19:47 1568 km
1 d 5 h 37 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 01:22 32 m 01:54 1894 km
1 d 11 h 52 m
  Druzhinino 03:26 30 m 03:56 1979 km
1 d 13 h 56 m
  Krasnoufimsk 05:54 31 m 06:25 2119 km
1 d 16 h 24 m
  Chernushka 08:16 2 m 08:18 2247 km
1 d 18 h 46 m
  Kueda 08:44 1 m 08:45 2281 km
1 d 19 h 14 m
  Yanaul 09:16 2 m 09:18 2326 km
1 d 19 h 46 m
  Kambarka 09:59 1 m 10:00 2371 km
1 d 20 h 29 m
  Sarapul 10:34 1 m 10:35 2409 km
1 d 21 h 4 m
  Agryz 11:29 15 m 11:44 2465 km
1 d 21 h 59 m
  Mozhga 12:35 3 m 12:38 2525 km
1 d 23 h 5 m
  Kizner 13:21 3 m 13:24 2577 km
1 d 23 h 51 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 16:37 5 m 16:42 2759 km
2 d 3 h 7 m
  Kanash-1 19:21 15 m 19:36 2886 km
2 d 5 h 51 m
  Vurnary 20:11 2 m 20:13 2924 km
2 d 6 h 41 m
  Sergach 21:37 4 m 21:41 3027 km
2 d 8 h 7 m
  Perevozskaya 22:32 2 m 22:34 3091 km
2 d 9 h 2 m
  Arzamas-2 23:22 2 m 23:24 3141 km
2 d 9 h 52 m
  Murom-1 01:05 2 m 01:07 3264 km
2 d 11 h 35 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 05:46 3551 km
2 d 16 h 16 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train658Н

Train 658Н goes from Biysk to 13:30.
Comes train to Moskva (all stations) to 05:46.

On its way train number 658Н stops at 56 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Barnaul — 247 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Biysk to Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 10252 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7127 roubles, in Compartment car car about 13377 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.