tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tomsk — Vladivostok • Train 391Н - route

Route 391Н Tomsk (all stations) → Vladivostok Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tomsk-2 20:00 0 km
  Tomsk-1 20:14 15 m 20:29 8 km
14 m
  Taiga 22:06 2 h 14 m 00:20 87 km
2 h 6 m
  Anzherskaya 00:47 18 m 01:05 118 km
4 h 47 m
  Yaya 01:27 5 m 01:32 147 km
5 h 27 m
  Mariinsk 02:41 34 m 03:15 235 km
6 h 41 m
  Tyazhin 04:05 2 m 04:07 295 km
8 h 5 m
  Bogotol 05:07 1 m 05:08 368 km
9 h 7 m
  Achinsk-1 06:01 2 m 06:03 436 km
10 h 1 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 08:48 42 m 09:30 620 km
12 h 48 m
  Uyar 11:27 1 m 11:28 751 km
15 h 27 m
  Zaozernaya 12:06 1 m 12:07 786 km
16 h 6 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 13:22 2 m 13:24 867 km
17 h 22 m
  Ilanskaya 13:59 17 m 14:16 899 km
17 h 59 m
  Ingashskaya 14:44 1 m 14:45 928 km
18 h 44 m
  Reshoty 15:24 1 m 15:25 975 km
19 h 24 m
  Taishet 16:24 3 m 16:27 1038 km
20 h 24 m
  Nizhneudinsk 18:58 13 m 19:11 1202 km
22 h 58 m
  Budagovo 20:26 1 m 20:27 1285 km
1 d 0 h 26 m
  Tulun 20:53 5 m 20:58 1318 km
1 d 0 h 53 m
  Kuitun 22:03 2 m 22:05 1397 km
1 d 2 h 3 m
  Zima 22:57 30 m 23:27 1457 km
1 d 2 h 57 m
  Zalari 00:19 2 m 00:21 1512 km
1 d 4 h 19 m
  Cheremkhovo 01:15 2 m 01:17 1577 km
1 d 5 h 15 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 02:10 2 m 02:12 1640 km
1 d 6 h 10 m
  Angarsk 02:36 3 m 02:39 1668 km
1 d 6 h 36 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 03:12 2 m 03:14 1700 km
1 d 7 h 12 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 03:28 29 m 03:57 1708 km
1 d 7 h 28 m
  Slyudyanka-1 06:23 2 m 06:25 1834 km
1 d 10 h 23 m
  Baikalsk 07:08 2 m 07:10 1875 km
1 d 11 h 8 m
  Mysovaya 08:54 2 m 08:56 2000 km
1 d 12 h 54 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 11:23 25 m 11:48 2164 km
1 d 15 h 23 m
  Zaudinskiy 12:03 1 m 12:04 2172 km
1 d 16 h 3 m
  Novoilinskiy 13:25 1 m 13:26 2258 km
1 d 17 h 25 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 14:17 2 m 14:19 2307 km
1 d 18 h 17 m
  Bada 16:05 2 m 16:07 2406 km
1 d 20 h 5 m
  Khilok 17:03 21 m 17:24 2457 km
1 d 21 h 3 m
  Mogzon 19:23 2 m 19:25 2577 km
1 d 23 h 23 m
  Chita-2 22:16 47 m 23:03 2721 km
2 d 2 h 16 m
  Karymskaya 01:09 18 m 01:27 2817 km
2 d 5 h 9 m
  Solntsevaya 03:30 2 m 03:32 2930 km
2 d 7 h 30 m
  Shilka-Pass. 04:13 2 m 04:15 2968 km
2 d 8 h 13 m
  Priiskovaya 04:59 2 m 05:01 3013 km
2 d 8 h 59 m
  Kuenga 05:39 2 m 05:41 3049 km
2 d 9 h 39 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 06:47 30 m 07:17 3110 km
2 d 10 h 47 m
  Zhireken 08:09 2 m 08:11 3156 km
2 d 12 h 9 m
  Zilovo 08:49 2 m 08:51 3193 km
2 d 12 h 49 m
  Ksenyevskaya 11:00 2 m 11:02 3323 km
2 d 15 h
  Mogocha 12:58 15 m 13:13 3431 km
2 d 16 h 58 m
  Amazar 14:46 18 m 15:04 3529 km
2 d 18 h 46 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 16:58 21 m 17:19 3636 km
2 d 20 h 58 m
  Urusha 19:02 2 m 19:04 3734 km
2 d 23 h 2 m
  Skovorodino 20:50 43 m 21:33 3830 km
3 d 0 h 50 m
  Magdagachi 01:02 15 m 01:17 4018 km
3 d 5 h 2 m
  Tygda 02:23 3 m 02:26 4083 km
3 d 6 h 23 m
  Shimanovskaya 04:40 2 m 04:42 4248 km
3 d 8 h 40 m
  Ledyanaya 05:21 2 m 05:23 4289 km
3 d 9 h 21 m
  Svobodnyy 05:56 5 m 06:01 4332 km
3 d 9 h 56 m
  Seryshevo 06:34 2 m 06:36 4370 km
3 d 10 h 34 m
  Belogorsk 06:57 30 m 07:27 4390 km
3 d 10 h 57 m
  Pozdeevka 08:14 1 m 08:15 4439 km
3 d 12 h 14 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 08:40 2 m 08:42 4469 km
3 d 12 h 40 m
  Zavitaya 09:20 2 m 09:22 4509 km
3 d 13 h 20 m
  Bureya 09:57 2 m 09:59 4554 km
3 d 13 h 57 m
  Arkhara 10:40 2 m 10:42 4605 km
3 d 14 h 40 m
  Obluchye 12:52 15 m 13:07 4715 km
3 d 16 h 52 m
  Izvestkovaya 13:59 1 m 14:00 4759 km
3 d 17 h 59 m
  Birobidzhan 15:55 7 m 16:02 4875 km
3 d 19 h 55 m
  Khabarovsk-1 18:29 40 m 19:09 5048 km
3 d 22 h 29 m
  Vyazemskaya 21:05 15 m 21:20 5176 km
4 d 1 h 5 m
  Bikin 22:54 2 m 22:56 5281 km
4 d 2 h 54 m
  Luchegorsk 23:37 1 m 23:38 5328 km
4 d 3 h 37 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 00:34 2 m 00:36 5400 km
4 d 4 h 34 m
  Ruzhino 01:21 15 m 01:36 5457 km
4 d 5 h 21 m
  Shmakovka 02:14 1 m 02:15 5501 km
4 d 6 h 14 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 03:17 2 m 03:19 5574 km
4 d 7 h 17 m
  Muchnaya 03:55 1 m 03:56 5616 km
4 d 7 h 55 m
  Sibirtsevo 04:15 2 m 04:17 5634 km
4 d 8 h 15 m
  Ussuriysk 05:23 15 m 05:38 5702 km
4 d 9 h 23 m
  Ugolnaya 06:51 2 m 06:53 5781 km
4 d 10 h 51 m
  Vladivostok 07:32 5814 km
4 d 11 h 32 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vladivostok with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by railway stations of different cities see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train391Н

Train 391Н leaves from Tomsk (all stations) to 20:00.
Comes train to Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 07:32.

On its way train number 391Н makes stops at 79 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Taiga — 134 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Tomsk-2 — Vladivostok on average is 10613 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9233 roubles, in Compartment car car about 16238 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.