tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Minsk — Novosibirsk • Train 064Б - route

Route 064Б Minsk → Novosibirsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 18 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Belarus Belarus Minsk-Passazhirskiy 16:23 0 km
  Zhodino 17:14 2 m 17:16 61 km
51 m
  Borisov 17:30 2 m 17:32 80 km
1 h 7 m
  Tolochin 18:27 2 m 18:29 168 km
2 h 4 m
  Orsha-Tsentralnaya 19:02 18 m 19:20 212 km
2 h 39 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Smolensk Tsentralnyy 21:03 7 m 21:10 332 km
4 h 40 m
  Safonovo 22:21 2 m 22:23 434 km
5 h 58 m
  Vyazma 23:14 26 m 23:40 508 km
6 h 51 m
  Moskva Belorusskaya 02:45 29 m 03:14 751 km
10 h 22 m
  Vladimir 06:10 26 m 06:36 953 km
13 h 47 m
  Kovrov-1 07:32 5 m 07:37 1017 km
15 h 9 m
  Vyazniki 08:20 2 m 08:22 1077 km
15 h 57 m
  Dzerzhinsk 09:58 2 m 10:00 1170 km
17 h 35 m
  Nizhniy Novgorod Mosk. 10:27 53 m 11:20 1204 km
18 h 4 m
  Uren 13:58 2 m 14:00 1387 km
21 h 35 m
  Shakhunya 14:48 2 m 14:50 1444 km
22 h 25 m
  Kotelnich-1 16:51 2 m 16:53 1573 km
1 d 0 h 28 m
  Kirov Pass 18:22 20 m 18:42 1660 km
1 d 1 h 59 m
  Zuevka 20:48 1 m 20:49 1765 km
1 d 4 h 25 m
  Glazov 22:14 2 m 22:16 1868 km
1 d 5 h 51 m
  Balezino 22:45 26 m 23:11 1897 km
1 d 6 h 22 m
  Perm-2 03:30 20 m 03:50 2140 km
1 d 11 h 7 m
  Kungur 05:22 2 m 05:24 2241 km
1 d 12 h 59 m
  Pervouralsk 08:42 2 m 08:44 2477 km
1 d 16 h 19 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 09:25 35 m 10:00 2521 km
1 d 17 h 2 m
  Tyumen 14:57 20 m 15:17 2847 km
1 d 22 h 34 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 16:51 2 m 16:53 2944 km
2 d 0 h 28 m
  Golyshmanovo 18:20 2 m 18:22 3058 km
2 d 1 h 57 m
  Ishim 19:28 15 m 19:43 3136 km
2 d 3 h 5 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 21:31 2 m 21:33 3270 km
2 d 5 h 8 m
  Omsk 23:04 18 m 23:22 3419 km
2 d 6 h 41 m
  Tatarskaya 01:20 2 m 01:22 3588 km
2 d 8 h 57 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 02:12 4 m 02:16 3652 km
2 d 9 h 49 m
  Barabinsk 03:23 23 m 03:46 3743 km
2 d 11 h
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 07:34 4046 km
2 d 15 h 11 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novosibirsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train064Б

Train 064Б goes from Minsk to 16:23.
Comes train to Novosibirsk (all stations) to 07:34.

Following the route, train number 064Б stops at 33 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Nizhniy Novgorod Mosk. — 53 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Minsk-Passazhirskiy to Novosibirsk-Glavnyy on average is 15378 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 12673 roubles, in Compartment car car about 18084 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.