tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Kirov — Adler • Train 531Г - route

Route 531Г Kirov Pass → Adler

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Kirov Pass 21:49 0 km
  Lyangasovo 22:08 1 m 22:09 14 km
19 m
  Orichi 22:32 1 m 22:33 41 km
43 m
  Kotelnich-1 23:18 2 m 23:20 87 km
1 h 29 m
  Shakhunya 00:58 2 m 01:00 216 km
3 h 9 m
  Nizhniy Novgorod Mosk. 03:50 40 m 04:30 456 km
6 h 1 m
  Surovatikha 06:03 2 m 06:05 533 km
8 h 14 m
  Arzamas-1 06:43 30 m 07:13 576 km
8 h 54 m
  Shatki 07:50 2 m 07:52 609 km
10 h 1 m
  Lukoyanov 08:42 2 m 08:44 638 km
10 h 53 m
  Krasnyy Uzel 11:26 30 m 11:56 751 km
13 h 37 m
  Saransk 12:31 7 m 12:38 781 km
14 h 42 m
  Penza-1 16:16 41 m 16:57 947 km
18 h 27 m
  Serdobsk 18:44 2 m 18:46 1059 km
20 h 55 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 19:37 10 m 19:47 1106 km
21 h 48 m
  Arkadak 20:38 2 m 20:40 1157 km
22 h 49 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 21:29 27 m 21:56 1215 km
23 h 40 m
  Povorino 23:53 15 m 00:08 1294 km
1 d 2 h 4 m
  Novokhopersk 00:57 2 m 00:59 1352 km
1 d 3 h 8 m
  Talovaya 01:53 2 m 01:55 1420 km
1 d 4 h 4 m
  Liski 03:33 24 m 03:57 1519 km
1 d 5 h 44 m
  Evdakovo 04:40 2 m 04:42 1564 km
1 d 6 h 51 m
  Rossosh 05:50 37 m 06:27 1635 km
1 d 8 h 1 m
  Zajtsevka 07:40 2 m 07:42 1714 km
1 d 9 h 51 m
  Kutejnikovo 08:30 2 m 08:32 1763 km
1 d 10 h 41 m
  Millerovo 09:17 2 m 09:19 1829 km
1 d 11 h 28 m
  Kamenskaya 10:20 2 m 10:22 1900 km
1 d 12 h 31 m
  Likhaya 10:45 25 m 11:10 1924 km
1 d 12 h 56 m
  Zverevo 11:38 2 m 11:40 1948 km
1 d 13 h 49 m
  Sulin 12:04 2 m 12:06 1967 km
1 d 14 h 15 m
  Shakhtnaya 12:36 2 m 12:38 1996 km
1 d 14 h 47 m
  Novocherkassk 13:13 2 m 13:15 2037 km
1 d 15 h 24 m
  Pervomaiskaya 14:43 44 m 15:27 2112 km
1 d 16 h 54 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 17:02 2 m 17:04 2224 km
1 d 19 h 13 m
  Kanevskaya 17:42 2 m 17:44 2275 km
1 d 19 h 53 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 19:44 2 m 19:46 2309 km
1 d 21 h 55 m
  Krasnodar-1 22:11 5 m 22:16 2402 km
2 d 0 h 22 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 01:04 35 m 01:39 2467 km
2 d 3 h 15 m
  Tuapse-Pass 03:42 12 m 03:54 2550 km
2 d 5 h 53 m
  Lazarevskaya 04:33 4 m 04:37 2579 km
2 d 6 h 44 m
  Loo 05:20 8 m 05:28 2612 km
2 d 7 h 31 m
  Sochi 05:51 10 m 06:01 2630 km
2 d 8 h 2 m
  Khosta 06:19 2 m 06:21 2645 km
2 d 8 h 30 m
  Adler 06:32 2653 km
2 d 8 h 43 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Adler with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train531Г

Train 531Г goes from Kirov Pass to 21:49.
Comes train to Adler to 06:32.

On its way train number 531Г makes stops at 42 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Rostov (all stations) — 44 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Kirov Pass to Adler on average is 3718 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4778 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5265 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.