tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Aktobe — Мангистау • Train 310Х - route

Route 310Х Aktobe → Mangistau

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 June

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Aktobe 21:35 0 km
  Bestamak 22:05 3 m 22:08 28 km
30 m
  Alga 22:24 3 m 22:27 44 km
49 m
  Tamdy 22:40 3 m 22:43 54 km
1 h 5 m
  Akkemer 23:01 2 m 23:03 72 km
1 h 26 m
  Kandyagash 23:28 15 m 23:43 94 km
1 h 53 m
  Temir 00:18 5 m 00:23 125 km
2 h 43 m
  Kalmakkyrgan 00:52 20 m 01:12 156 km
3 h 17 m
  Shubarkudyk 01:36 20 m 01:56 179 km
4 h 1 m
  02:15 2 m 02:17 196 km
4 h 40 m
  Kenzhaly 02:31 3 m 02:34 212 km
4 h 56 m
  02:59 1 m 03:00 235 km
5 h 24 m
  Karaulkeldy 03:16 21 m 03:37 251 km
5 h 41 m
  Razezd 174 km 03:54 1 m 03:55 268 km
6 h 19 m
  Zharly 04:08 2 m 04:10 282 km
6 h 33 m
  Rzd 202 km 05:29 4 m 05:33 296 km
7 h 54 m
  Nogaity 04:48 2 m 04:50 312 km
1 d 7 h 13 m
  Razezd 236 km 05:09 1 m 05:10 330 km
1 d 7 h 34 m
  Sagiz 05:34 15 m 05:49 349 km
1 d 7 h 59 m
  Razezd 265 km 06:06 1 m 06:07 359 km
1 d 8 h 31 m
  Razezd 279 km 06:29 1 m 06:30 373 km
1 d 8 h 54 m
  Mukur 06:47 32 m 07:19 388 km
1 d 9 h 12 m
  Zhanterek 07:50 5 m 07:55 412 km
1 d 10 h 15 m
  Kenbai 08:15 2 m 08:17 427 km
1 d 10 h 40 m
  Zhamansor 08:36 4 m 08:40 448 km
1 d 11 h 1 m
  Razezd 377 km 09:04 2 m 09:06 471 km
1 d 11 h 29 m
  Makat 09:26 27 m 09:53 486 km
1 d 11 h 51 m
  Razezd №472 10:13 3 m 10:16 503 km
1 d 12 h 38 m
  Bekbeke 10:36 25 m 11:01 522 km
1 d 13 h 1 m
  Baiterek 11:20 9 m 11:29 533 km
1 d 13 h 45 m
  Razezd №470 11:43 8 m 11:51 540 km
1 d 14 h 8 m
  Razezd №469 12:14 1 m 12:15 560 km
1 d 14 h 39 m
  o.p. 1254 km 12:30 1 m 12:31 568 km
1 d 14 h 55 m
  Shokpartogai 12:41 1 m 12:42 570 km
1 d 15 h 6 m
  Kulsary 12:58 15 m 13:13 580 km
1 d 15 h 23 m
  Razezd №468 13:37 2 m 13:39 598 km
1 d 16 h 2 m
  Razezd №467 14:00 2 m 14:02 616 km
1 d 16 h 25 m
  Toltyr 14:22 2 m 14:24 635 km
1 d 16 h 47 m
  Razezd №465 14:46 2 m 14:48 654 km
1 d 17 h 11 m
  Opornaya 15:16 5 m 15:21 673 km
1 d 17 h 41 m
  Razezd №464 15:47 2 m 15:49 691 km
1 d 18 h 12 m
  Razezd №463 16:12 2 m 16:14 710 km
1 d 18 h 37 m
  Korkol 16:48 2 m 16:50 734 km
1 d 19 h 13 m
  Razezd №461 17:12 2 m 17:14 749 km
1 d 19 h 37 m
  Razezd №460 17:45 1 m 17:46 765 km
1 d 20 h 10 m
  Beineu Granitsa 18:06 30 m 18:36 786 km
1 d 20 h 31 m
  Eskara 18:54 12 m 19:06 801 km
1 d 21 h 19 m
  Razezd №2-G 19:27 1 m 19:28 818 km
1 d 21 h 52 m
  Rzd №3 20:50 1 m 20:51 841 km
1 d 23 h 15 m
  Ustyurt 20:20 2 m 20:22 866 km
2 d 22 h 45 m
  Rzd. №5 21:45 2 m 21:47 890 km
3 d 0 h 10 m
  Razezd №6-G 21:15 6 m 21:21 914 km
3 d 23 h 40 m
  Rzd. №7 22:54 2 m 22:56 938 km
4 d 1 h 19 m
  Sai-Utes 22:22 34 m 22:56 964 km
5 d 0 h 47 m
  Rzd.№9 00:29 2 m 00:31 994 km
5 d 2 h 54 m
  23:53 4 m 23:57 1010 km
6 d 2 h 18 m
  Razezd №10-G 00:15 2 m 00:17 1024 km
6 d 2 h 40 m
  Rzd. №11 01:40 3 m 01:43 1042 km
6 d 4 h 5 m
  Razezd №12-G 01:07 2 m 01:09 1064 km
7 d 3 h 32 m
  Rzd. №13 02:35 2 m 02:37 1084 km
7 d 5 h
  Shetpe 01:56 10 m 02:06 1098 km
8 d 4 h 21 m
  Rzd.№14 03:24 2 m 03:26 1115 km
8 d 5 h 49 m
  Razezd №15 02:53 2 m 02:55 1137 km
9 d 5 h 18 m
  03:10 1 m 03:11 1154 km
9 d 5 h 35 m
  Rzd. №16 04:24 2 m 04:26 1163 km
9 d 6 h 49 m
  03:47 1 m 03:48 1180 km
10 d 6 h 12 m
  Mangistau 04:00 1190 km
10 d 6 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train310Х

Train 310Х leaves from Aktobe to 21:35.
Comes train to Mangistau to 04:00.

On the route train number 310Х makes stops at 65 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Sai-Utes — 34 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Aktobe and Mangistau on average is 4289 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3938 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6212 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.