tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Adler — Hrodna • Train 302С - route

Route 302С Adler → Grodno

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Adler 16:01 0 km
  Khosta 16:12 2 m 16:14 8 km
11 m
  Sochi 16:34 6 m 16:40 23 km
33 m
  Loo 17:04 5 m 17:09 41 km
1 h 3 m
  Lazarevskaya 17:55 6 m 18:01 74 km
1 h 54 m
  Tuapse-Pass 18:55 17 m 19:12 103 km
2 h 54 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 20:53 27 m 21:20 186 km
4 h 52 m
  Krasnodar-1 23:00 12 m 23:12 251 km
6 h 59 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 01:27 2 m 01:29 344 km
9 h 26 m
  Kanevskaya 01:56 2 m 01:58 378 km
9 h 55 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 02:36 2 m 02:38 429 km
10 h 35 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 04:08 18 m 04:26 535 km
12 h 7 m
  Novocherkassk 05:52 2 m 05:54 586 km
13 h 51 m
  Shakhtnaya 06:30 2 m 06:32 627 km
14 h 29 m
  Sulin 06:59 2 m 07:01 656 km
14 h 58 m
  Zverevo 07:23 2 m 07:25 675 km
15 h 22 m
  Likhaya 07:51 17 m 08:08 699 km
15 h 50 m
  Kamenskaya 08:34 2 m 08:36 723 km
16 h 33 m
  Millerovo 09:57 2 m 09:59 794 km
17 h 56 m
  Kutejnikovo 10:55 7 m 11:02 860 km
18 h 54 m
  Zajtsevka 11:40 2 m 11:42 909 km
19 h 39 m
  Rossosh 12:46 13 m 12:59 988 km
20 h 45 m
  Podgornoe 13:24 2 m 13:26 1013 km
21 h 23 m
  Evdakovo 14:10 2 m 14:12 1059 km
22 h 9 m
  Liski 14:55 32 m 15:27 1104 km
22 h 54 m
  Kolodeznaya 16:13 2 m 16:15 1149 km
1 d 0 h 12 m
  Voronezh-1 17:10 1 h 10 m 18:20 1202 km
1 d 1 h 9 m
  Usman 19:23 5 m 19:28 1266 km
1 d 3 h 22 m
  Lipetsk 20:57 16 m 21:13 1349 km
1 d 4 h 56 m
  Elets 22:30 40 m 23:10 1427 km
1 d 6 h 29 m
  Verkhovye 01:05 25 m 01:30 1530 km
1 d 9 h 4 m
  Luzhki Orlovskie 04:06 19 m 04:25 1619 km
1 d 12 h 5 m
  Karachev 05:53 2 m 05:55 1705 km
1 d 13 h 52 m
  Bryansk Orlovskiy 06:32 43 m 07:15 1750 km
1 d 14 h 31 m
  Bryansk Lgovskiy 07:27 2 m 07:29 1758 km
1 d 15 h 26 m
  Pochep 08:26 3 m 08:29 1834 km
1 d 16 h 25 m
  Unecha 09:28 5 m 09:33 1889 km
1 d 17 h 27 m
  Klintsy 10:10 8 m 10:18 1922 km
1 d 18 h 9 m
  Novozybkov 10:49 3 m 10:52 1958 km
1 d 18 h 48 m
  Zlynka 11:15 6 m 11:21 1978 km
1 d 19 h 14 m
  Belarus Belarus Dobrush 11:48 2 m 11:50 2004 km
1 d 19 h 47 m
  Gomel-Passazhirskiy 12:17 2 h 1 m 14:18 2029 km
1 d 20 h 16 m
  Rechitsa 15:14 3 m 15:17 2076 km
1 d 23 h 13 m
  Vasilevichi 15:56 2 m 15:58 2118 km
1 d 23 h 55 m
  Kalinkovichi 16:31 45 m 17:16 2157 km
2 d 0 h 30 m
  Svetlogorsk-na-Berezine 18:09 10 m 18:19 2219 km
2 d 2 h 8 m
  Zhlobin 18:51 31 m 19:22 2258 km
2 d 2 h 50 m
  Krasnyy Bereg 19:41 2 m 19:43 2277 km
2 d 3 h 40 m
  Bobruisk 20:55 3 m 20:58 2323 km
2 d 4 h 54 m
  Osipovichi-1 21:33 5 m 21:38 2365 km
2 d 5 h 32 m
  Minsk-Passazhirskiy 22:57 17 m 23:14 2472 km
2 d 6 h 56 m
  Stolbtsy 00:28 2 m 00:30 2548 km
2 d 8 h 27 m
  Gorodeya 00:49 8 m 00:57 2572 km
2 d 8 h 48 m
  Baranovichi-Polesskie 01:31 26 m 01:57 2613 km
2 d 9 h 30 m
  Slonim 02:54 2 m 02:56 2668 km
2 d 10 h 53 m
  Ozernitsa 03:20 5 m 03:25 2692 km
2 d 11 h 19 m
  Zelva 03:44 2 m 03:46 2711 km
2 d 11 h 43 m
  Volkovysk-Gorod 04:12 5 m 04:17 2737 km
2 d 12 h 11 m
  Ros 04:44 2 m 04:46 2758 km
2 d 12 h 43 m
  Mosty 05:06 25 m 05:31 2775 km
2 d 13 h 5 m
  Skidel 05:57 2 m 05:59 2803 km
2 d 13 h 56 m
  Grodno 06:37 2833 km
2 d 14 h 36 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Hrodna with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train302С

Train 302С leaves from Adler to 16:01.
Arrives train to Grodno to 06:37.

On the route train number 302С makes stops at 60 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Gomel-Passazhirskiy — 121 minute.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Adler to Grodno on average is 8972 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8972 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.