tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novokuznetsk — Vladivostok • Train 207Н - route

Route 207Н Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) → Vladivostok Gorod (all stations)

According to out data, this train does not run since 31 August 2019. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novokuznetsk 16:50 0 km
  Prokopyevsk Pass 17:32 5 m 17:37 40 km
42 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 17:58 3 m 18:01 58 km
1 h 8 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 18:24 2 m 18:26 85 km
1 h 34 m
  Belovo 19:15 20 m 19:35 142 km
2 h 25 m
  Leninsk-Kuznetskiy-1 20:16 20 m 20:36 181 km
3 h 26 m
  Topki 21:57 27 m 22:24 274 km
5 h 7 m
  Yurga-1 23:52 2 m 23:54 379 km
7 h 2 m
  Yashkino 00:39 2 m 00:41 425 km
7 h 49 m
  Taiga 01:07 4 m 01:11 452 km
8 h 17 m
  Mariinsk 03:06 34 m 03:40 600 km
10 h 16 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 09:14 22 m 09:36 985 km
16 h 24 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 13:15 1 m 13:16 1232 km
20 h 25 m
  Ilanskaya 13:47 19 m 14:06 1264 km
20 h 57 m
  Taishet 16:04 2 m 16:06 1403 km
23 h 14 m
  Nizhneudinsk 18:33 13 m 18:46 1567 km
1 d 1 h 43 m
  Tulun 20:25 2 m 20:27 1683 km
1 d 3 h 35 m
  Zima 22:21 28 m 22:49 1822 km
1 d 5 h 31 m
  Cheremkhovo 00:29 2 m 00:31 1942 km
1 d 7 h 39 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 01:23 2 m 01:25 2005 km
1 d 8 h 33 m
  Angarsk 01:49 2 m 01:51 2033 km
1 d 8 h 59 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 02:24 2 m 02:26 2065 km
1 d 9 h 34 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 02:40 23 m 03:03 2073 km
1 d 9 h 50 m
  Slyudyanka-1 05:34 2 m 05:36 2199 km
1 d 12 h 44 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 09:56 21 m 10:17 2529 km
1 d 17 h 6 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 12:18 2 m 12:20 2672 km
1 d 19 h 28 m
  Khilok 14:47 21 m 15:08 2822 km
1 d 21 h 57 m
  Chita-2 19:11 36 m 19:47 3086 km
2 d 2 h 21 m
  Karymskaya 21:32 18 m 21:50 3182 km
2 d 4 h 42 m
  Shilka-Pass. 00:22 2 m 00:24 3333 km
2 d 7 h 32 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 02:46 30 m 03:16 3475 km
2 d 9 h 56 m
  Mogocha 08:36 15 m 08:51 3796 km
2 d 15 h 46 m
  Amazar 10:25 18 m 10:43 3894 km
2 d 17 h 35 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 12:37 21 m 12:58 4001 km
2 d 19 h 47 m
  Skovorodino 16:25 3 m 16:28 4195 km
2 d 23 h 35 m
  Magdagachi 19:32 15 m 19:47 4383 km
3 d 2 h 42 m
  Tygda 20:46 2 m 20:48 4448 km
3 d 3 h 56 m
  Shimanovskaya 22:59 2 m 23:01 4613 km
3 d 6 h 9 m
  Ledyanaya 23:38 2 m 23:40 4654 km
3 d 6 h 48 m
  Svobodnyy 00:12 3 m 00:15 4697 km
3 d 7 h 22 m
  Belogorsk 01:08 30 m 01:38 4755 km
3 d 8 h 18 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 02:48 2 m 02:50 4834 km
3 d 9 h 58 m
  Zavitaya 03:31 2 m 03:33 4874 km
3 d 10 h 41 m
  Bureya 04:13 2 m 04:15 4919 km
3 d 11 h 23 m
  Arkhara 04:56 1 m 04:57 4970 km
3 d 12 h 6 m
  Obluchye 06:51 15 m 07:06 5080 km
3 d 14 h 1 m
  Birobidzhan 09:42 5 m 09:47 5240 km
3 d 16 h 52 m
  Khabarovsk-1 12:01 30 m 12:31 5413 km
3 d 19 h 11 m
  Vyazemskaya 14:22 15 m 14:37 5541 km
3 d 21 h 32 m
  Bikin 16:06 2 m 16:08 5646 km
3 d 23 h 16 m
  Luchegorsk 16:46 1 m 16:47 5693 km
3 d 23 h 56 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 17:41 3 m 17:44 5765 km
4 d 0 h 51 m
  Ruzhino 18:29 15 m 18:44 5822 km
4 d 1 h 39 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 20:14 2 m 20:16 5939 km
4 d 3 h 24 m
  Muchnaya 20:50 1 m 20:51 5981 km
4 d 4 h
  Sibirtsevo 21:10 2 m 21:12 5999 km
4 d 4 h 20 m
  Ussuriysk 22:11 3 m 22:14 6067 km
4 d 5 h 21 m
  Ugolnaya 23:25 2 m 23:27 6146 km
4 d 6 h 35 m
  Vladivostok 00:05 6179 km
4 d 7 h 15 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Vladivostok with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the west see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train207Н

Train 207Н leaves from Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 16:50.
Arrives train to Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 00:05.

Following the route, train number 207Н stops at 57 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Chita (all stations) — 36 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Novokuznetsk to Vladivostok on average is 8245 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9912 roubles, in Compartment car car about 9020 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.