tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains •  • Train 250Н - route

Route 250Н Adler → Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 25 March

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Adler 02:54 0 km
  Khosta 03:05 2 m 03:07 8 km
11 m
  Sochi 03:27 5 m 03:32 23 km
33 m
  Loo 04:03 15 m 04:18 41 km
1 h 9 m
  Lazarevskaya 05:01 9 m 05:10 74 km
2 h 7 m
  Tuapse-Pass 06:12 11 m 06:23 103 km
3 h 18 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 10:00 36 m 10:36 186 km
7 h 6 m
  Krasnodar-1 11:35 7 m 11:42 251 km
8 h 41 m
  Dinskaya 12:16 2 m 12:18 280 km
9 h 22 m
  Korenovsk 13:01 2 m 13:03 315 km
10 h 7 m
  Vyselki 13:28 6 m 13:34 335 km
10 h 34 m
  Tikhoretskaya 14:45 17 m 15:02 387 km
11 h 51 m
  Eya 15:58 3 m 16:01 435 km
13 h 4 m
  Peschanokopskaya 16:41 5 m 16:46 479 km
13 h 47 m
  Salsk 17:44 31 m 18:15 534 km
14 h 50 m
  Dvoinaya 19:15 3 m 19:18 602 km
16 h 21 m
  Zimovniki 20:09 3 m 20:12 652 km
17 h 15 m
  Remontnaya 20:50 5 m 20:55 689 km
17 h 56 m
  Kotelnikovo 21:48 5 m 21:53 732 km
18 h 54 m
  Zhutovo 22:53 2 m 22:55 792 km
19 h 59 m
  Sarepta 00:40 10 m 00:50 895 km
21 h 46 m
  Volgograd-1 01:30 43 m 02:13 922 km
22 h 36 m
  Volzhskiy 02:54 3 m 02:57 952 km
1 d
  Vladimirovka 04:41 2 m 04:43 1081 km
1 d 1 h 47 m
  Verkhniy Baskunchak 05:30 40 m 06:10 1126 km
1 d 2 h 36 m
  Elton 07:34 2 m 07:36 1227 km
1 d 4 h 40 m
  Pallasovka 09:25 17 m 09:42 1330 km
1 d 6 h 31 m
  Krasnyy Kut 11:37 2 m 11:39 1432 km
1 d 8 h 43 m
  Ershov 13:40 51 m 14:31 1558 km
1 d 10 h 46 m
  Pugachevsk 16:08 13 m 16:21 1652 km
1 d 13 h 14 m
  Chapaevsk 19:15 2 m 19:17 1793 km
1 d 16 h 21 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 19:35 2 m 19:37 1813 km
1 d 16 h 41 m
  Samara 20:00 37 m 20:37 1836 km
1 d 17 h 6 m
  Kinel 21:21 2 m 21:23 1877 km
1 d 18 h 27 m
  Buzuluk 23:32 21 m 23:53 2008 km
1 d 20 h 38 m
  Totskaya 00:45 2 m 00:47 2058 km
1 d 21 h 51 m
  Sorochinskaya 01:14 2 m 01:16 2085 km
1 d 22 h 20 m
  Novosergievskaya 02:03 2 m 02:05 2137 km
1 d 23 h 9 m
  Orenburg 03:56 48 m 04:44 2254 km
2 d 1 h 2 m
  Saraktash 06:10 2 m 06:12 2359 km
2 d 3 h 16 m
  Kuvandyk 07:25 2 m 07:27 2448 km
2 d 4 h 31 m
  Mednogorsk 07:58 2 m 08:00 2477 km
2 d 5 h 4 m
  Nikel 09:27 3 m 09:30 2575 km
2 d 6 h 33 m
  Orsk 09:43 19 m 10:02 2585 km
2 d 6 h 49 m
  Novoorsk 10:37 1 m 10:38 2616 km
2 d 7 h 43 m
  Aidyrlya 11:52 1 m 11:53 2714 km
2 d 8 h 58 m
  Bredy 12:44 1 m 12:45 2775 km
2 d 9 h 50 m
  Kartaly-1 13:50 30 m 14:20 2854 km
2 d 10 h 56 m
  Tamerlan 15:03 2 m 15:05 2898 km
2 d 12 h 9 m
  Troitsk 16:14 2 m 16:16 2994 km
2 d 13 h 20 m
  Chelyabinsk 18:00 35 m 18:35 3115 km
2 d 15 h 6 m
  Shumikha 20:17 2 m 20:19 3240 km
2 d 17 h 23 m
  Kurgan 22:12 15 m 22:27 3373 km
2 d 19 h 18 m
  Makushino 00:08 2 m 00:10 3503 km
2 d 21 h 14 m
  Petukhovo 00:47 10 m 00:57 3551 km
2 d 21 h 53 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 02:25 40 m 03:05 3640 km
2 d 23 h 31 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 05:09 50 m 05:59 3775 km
3 d 2 h 15 m
  Omsk 07:58 55 m 08:53 3913 km
3 d 5 h 4 m
  Tatarskaya 11:17 2 m 11:19 4082 km
3 d 8 h 23 m
  Barabinsk 13:59 23 m 14:22 4237 km
3 d 11 h 5 m
  Ob 17:51 3 m 17:54 4523 km
3 d 14 h 57 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 18:19 50 m 19:09 4540 km
3 d 15 h 25 m
  Toguchin 20:52 2 m 20:54 4657 km
3 d 17 h 58 m
  Promyshlennaya 22:08 2 m 22:10 4759 km
3 d 19 h 14 m
  Belovo 23:22 25 m 23:47 4845 km
3 d 20 h 28 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 00:45 1 m 00:46 4902 km
3 d 21 h 51 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 01:12 2 m 01:14 4929 km
3 d 22 h 18 m
  Prokopyevsk Pass 01:38 5 m 01:43 4947 km
3 d 22 h 44 m
  Novokuznetsk 02:26 4987 km
3 d 23 h 32 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novokuznetsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train250Н

Train 250Н goes from Adler to 02:54.
Comes train to Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 02:26.

On its way train number 250Н makes stops at 67 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Omsk — 55 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Adler to Novokuznetsk on average is 9666 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8942 roubles, in Compartment car car about 11032 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.