tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains •  • Train 250Н - route

Route 250Н → Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation 02:27 0 km
  Adler 02:40 14 m 02:54 7 km
13 m
  Khosta 03:05 2 m 03:07 15 km
38 m
  Sochi 03:27 5 m 03:32 30 km
1 h
  Loo 04:03 15 m 04:18 48 km
1 h 36 m
  Lazarevskaya 05:01 10 m 05:11 81 km
2 h 34 m
  Tuapse-Pass 06:10 13 m 06:23 110 km
3 h 43 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 10:00 36 m 10:36 193 km
7 h 33 m
  Krasnodar-1 11:35 7 m 11:42 258 km
9 h 8 m
  Dinskaya 12:16 2 m 12:18 287 km
9 h 49 m
  Korenovsk 13:01 2 m 13:03 322 km
10 h 34 m
  Vyselki 13:28 6 m 13:34 342 km
11 h 1 m
  Tikhoretskaya 14:45 17 m 15:02 394 km
12 h 18 m
  Eya 15:58 3 m 16:01 442 km
13 h 31 m
  Peschanokopskaya 16:41 5 m 16:46 486 km
14 h 14 m
  Salsk 17:44 31 m 18:15 541 km
15 h 17 m
  Dvoinaya 19:15 3 m 19:18 609 km
16 h 48 m
  Zimovniki 20:09 3 m 20:12 659 km
17 h 42 m
  Remontnaya 20:50 5 m 20:55 696 km
18 h 23 m
  Kotelnikovo 21:48 5 m 21:53 739 km
19 h 21 m
  Zhutovo 22:53 2 m 22:55 799 km
20 h 26 m
  Sarepta 00:40 10 m 00:50 902 km
22 h 13 m
  Volgograd-1 01:30 43 m 02:13 929 km
23 h 3 m
  Volzhskiy 02:54 3 m 02:57 959 km
1 d 0 h 27 m
  Vladimirovka 04:41 2 m 04:43 1088 km
1 d 2 h 14 m
  Verkhniy Baskunchak 05:30 40 m 06:10 1133 km
1 d 3 h 3 m
  Elton 07:34 2 m 07:36 1234 km
1 d 5 h 7 m
  Pallasovka 09:25 17 m 09:42 1337 km
1 d 6 h 58 m
  Krasnyy Kut 11:37 2 m 11:39 1439 km
1 d 9 h 10 m
  Ershov 13:40 51 m 14:31 1565 km
1 d 11 h 13 m
  Pugachevsk 16:08 13 m 16:21 1659 km
1 d 13 h 41 m
  Chapaevsk 19:15 2 m 19:17 1800 km
1 d 16 h 48 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 19:35 2 m 19:37 1820 km
1 d 17 h 8 m
  Samara 20:00 37 m 20:37 1843 km
1 d 17 h 33 m
  Kinel 21:21 2 m 21:23 1884 km
1 d 18 h 54 m
  Buzuluk 23:32 21 m 23:53 2015 km
1 d 21 h 5 m
  Totskaya 00:45 2 m 00:47 2065 km
1 d 22 h 18 m
  Sorochinskaya 01:14 2 m 01:16 2092 km
1 d 22 h 47 m
  Novosergievskaya 02:03 2 m 02:05 2144 km
1 d 23 h 36 m
  Orenburg 03:56 48 m 04:44 2261 km
2 d 1 h 29 m
  Saraktash 06:10 2 m 06:12 2366 km
2 d 3 h 43 m
  Kuvandyk 07:25 2 m 07:27 2455 km
2 d 4 h 58 m
  Mednogorsk 07:58 2 m 08:00 2484 km
2 d 5 h 31 m
  Nikel 09:27 3 m 09:30 2582 km
2 d 7 h
  Orsk 09:43 19 m 10:02 2592 km
2 d 7 h 16 m
  Novoorsk 10:37 1 m 10:38 2623 km
2 d 8 h 10 m
  Aidyrlya 11:52 1 m 11:53 2721 km
2 d 9 h 25 m
  Bredy 12:44 1 m 12:45 2782 km
2 d 10 h 17 m
  Kartaly-1 13:50 30 m 14:20 2861 km
2 d 11 h 23 m
  Tamerlan 15:03 2 m 15:05 2905 km
2 d 12 h 36 m
  Troitsk 16:14 2 m 16:16 3001 km
2 d 13 h 47 m
  Chelyabinsk 18:00 35 m 18:35 3122 km
2 d 15 h 33 m
  Shumikha 20:17 2 m 20:19 3247 km
2 d 17 h 50 m
  Kurgan 22:12 15 m 22:27 3380 km
2 d 19 h 45 m
  Makushino 00:08 2 m 00:10 3510 km
2 d 21 h 41 m
  Petukhovo 00:47 10 m 00:57 3558 km
2 d 22 h 20 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 02:25 40 m 03:05 3647 km
2 d 23 h 58 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 05:09 50 m 05:59 3782 km
3 d 2 h 42 m
  Omsk 07:58 55 m 08:53 3920 km
3 d 5 h 31 m
  Tatarskaya 11:17 2 m 11:19 4089 km
3 d 8 h 50 m
  Barabinsk 13:59 23 m 14:22 4244 km
3 d 11 h 32 m
  Ob 17:51 3 m 17:54 4530 km
3 d 15 h 24 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 18:19 50 m 19:09 4547 km
3 d 15 h 52 m
  Toguchin 20:52 2 m 20:54 4664 km
3 d 18 h 25 m
  Promyshlennaya 22:08 2 m 22:10 4766 km
3 d 19 h 41 m
  Belovo 23:22 25 m 23:47 4852 km
3 d 20 h 55 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 00:45 1 m 00:46 4909 km
3 d 22 h 18 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 01:12 2 m 01:14 4936 km
3 d 22 h 45 m
  Prokopyevsk Pass 01:38 5 m 01:43 4954 km
3 d 23 h 11 m
  Novokuznetsk 02:26 4994 km
3 d 23 h 59 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novokuznetsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train250Н

Train 250Н goes from  to 02:27.
Comes train to Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 02:26.

On its way train number 250Н makes stops at 68 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Omsk — 55 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from  to Novokuznetsk on average is 9712 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8942 roubles, in Compartment car car about 10483 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.