tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Orsk — Kislovodsk • Train 313У - route

Route 313У Orsk Gorod (all stations) → Kislovodsk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Orsk 08:52 0 km
  Nikel 09:05 2 m 09:07 10 km
13 m
  Mednogorsk 10:36 2 m 10:38 108 km
1 h 44 m
  Kuvandyk 11:08 2 m 11:10 137 km
2 h 16 m
  Saraktash 12:28 1 m 12:29 226 km
3 h 36 m
  Sakmarskaya 13:24 1 m 13:25 300 km
4 h 32 m
  Orenburg 13:56 48 m 14:44 331 km
5 h 4 m
  Novosergievskaya 16:42 3 m 16:45 448 km
7 h 50 m
  Sorochinskaya 17:29 6 m 17:35 500 km
8 h 37 m
  Totskaya 18:01 3 m 18:04 527 km
9 h 9 m
  Buzuluk 18:50 21 m 19:11 577 km
9 h 58 m
  Neprik 20:06 1 m 20:07 628 km
11 h 14 m
  Bogatoe 20:41 1 m 20:42 657 km
11 h 49 m
  Kinel 21:29 2 m 21:31 708 km
12 h 37 m
  Samara 22:16 47 m 23:03 749 km
13 h 24 m
  Syzran Gorod 01:58 12 m 02:10 887 km
17 h 6 m
  Vozrozhdenie 03:27 2 m 03:29 949 km
18 h 35 m
  Sennaya 04:52 2 m 04:54 1053 km
20 h
  Saratov-1 Pass. 08:06 38 m 08:44 1188 km
23 h 14 m
  Petrov Val 12:38 2 m 12:40 1392 km
1 d 3 h 46 m
  Volgograd-1 15:54 38 m 16:32 1617 km
1 d 7 h 2 m
  Sarepta 17:07 14 m 17:21 1644 km
1 d 8 h 15 m
  Zhutovo 19:37 3 m 19:40 1747 km
1 d 10 h 45 m
  Kotelnikovo 20:40 5 m 20:45 1807 km
1 d 11 h 48 m
  Remontnaya 21:26 3 m 21:29 1850 km
1 d 12 h 34 m
  Zimovniki 22:07 5 m 22:12 1887 km
1 d 13 h 15 m
  Kuberle 22:39 5 m 22:44 1915 km
1 d 13 h 47 m
  Dvoinaya 23:08 5 m 23:13 1937 km
1 d 14 h 16 m
  Proletarskaya 23:48 4 m 23:52 1976 km
1 d 14 h 56 m
  Salsk 00:35 27 m 01:02 2005 km
1 d 15 h 43 m
  Peschanokopskaya 02:02 13 m 02:15 2060 km
1 d 17 h 10 m
  Eya 02:55 32 m 03:27 2104 km
1 d 18 h 3 m
  Rovnoe 03:40 11 m 03:51 2113 km
1 d 18 h 48 m
  Kavkazskaya 06:00 32 m 06:32 2211 km
1 d 21 h 8 m
  Otrado-Kubanskaya 07:04 2 m 07:06 2242 km
1 d 22 h 12 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 07:35 4 m 07:39 2277 km
1 d 22 h 43 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 08:41 10 m 08:51 2358 km
1 d 23 h 49 m
  Mineralnye Vody 10:09 50 m 10:59 2465 km
2 d 1 h 17 m
  Pyatigorsk 11:31 5 m 11:36 2491 km
2 d 2 h 39 m
  Essentuki 11:55 5 m 12:00 2508 km
2 d 3 h 3 m
  Kislovodsk 12:28 2529 km
2 d 3 h 36 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kislovodsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train313У

Train 313У goes from Orsk Gorod (all stations) to 08:52.
Comes train to Kislovodsk to 12:28.

Following the route, train number 313У stops at 39 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Mineralnye Vody — 50 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Orsk — Kislovodsk on average is 4390 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4778 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4848 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.