tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tommot — Moscow • Train 323Й - route

Route 323Й Tommot → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tommot 14:34 0 km
  Kuranakh 15:29 5 m 15:34 51 km
55 m
  Aldan 16:09 30 m 16:39 81 km
1 h 35 m
  Kosarevskiy 16:58 1 m 16:59 98 km
2 h 24 m
  Seligdar 17:22 1 m 17:23 114 km
2 h 48 m
  Bolshoi Nimnyr 18:06 2 m 18:08 159 km
3 h 32 m
  Taezhnaya 19:11 1 m 19:12 219 km
4 h 37 m
  Ogonyer 20:02 1 m 20:03 263 km
5 h 28 m
  Khatymi 20:24 1 m 20:25 282 km
5 h 50 m
  Chulbass 21:08 1 m 21:09 323 km
6 h 34 m
  Chulman 21:28 2 m 21:30 337 km
6 h 54 m
  Denisovsk 21:50 1 m 21:51 348 km
7 h 16 m
  Neryungri G 22:13 1 m 22:14 359 km
7 h 39 m
  Neryungri Pass. 22:30 1 h 40 m 00:10 368 km
7 h 56 m
  Berkakit 00:25 3 m 00:28 377 km
9 h 51 m
  Oborcho 00:50 1 m 00:51 393 km
10 h 16 m
  Okurdan 01:21 1 m 01:22 410 km
10 h 47 m
  Zolotinka 01:45 1 m 01:46 435 km
11 h 11 m
  Ayam 02:15 1 m 02:16 457 km
11 h 41 m
  Nagornaya Yakutskaya 02:41 1 m 02:42 477 km
12 h 7 m
  Yakutskiy 03:00 1 m 03:01 490 km
12 h 26 m
  Rikhard Zorge 03:21 1 m 03:22 506 km
12 h 47 m
  Mogot 03:46 1 m 03:47 526 km
13 h 12 m
  Gilyui 04:19 1 m 04:20 551 km
13 h 45 m
  Bestuzhevo 04:42 1 m 04:43 570 km
14 h 8 m
  Shakhtaum 05:04 1 m 05:05 585 km
14 h 30 m
  Tynda 05:20 1 h 53 m 07:13 597 km
14 h 46 m
  Kuvykta 07:59 2 m 08:01 638 km
17 h 25 m
  Khorogochi 08:50 2 m 08:52 679 km
18 h 16 m
  Larba 09:51 2 m 09:53 731 km
19 h 17 m
  Lopcha 10:46 3 m 10:49 778 km
20 h 12 m
  Chilchi 11:37 3 m 11:40 826 km
21 h 3 m
  Unkur 12:23 1 m 12:24 861 km
21 h 49 m
  Yuktali 13:40 42 m 14:22 935 km
23 h 6 m
  Olekma 16:25 5 m 16:30 1029 km
1 d 1 h 51 m
  Khani 17:29 5 m 17:34 1084 km
1 d 2 h 55 m
  Ikabya 19:42 2 m 19:44 1191 km
1 d 5 h 8 m
  Novaya Chara 20:18 50 m 21:08 1229 km
1 d 5 h 44 m
  Kuanda 23:31 8 m 23:39 1387 km
1 d 8 h 57 m
  Taksimo 01:01 44 m 01:45 1479 km
1 d 10 h 27 m
  Okusikan 03:32 6 m 03:38 1577 km
1 d 12 h 58 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 04:43 1 m 04:44 1632 km
1 d 14 h 9 m
  Novyy Uoyan 05:49 13 m 06:02 1705 km
1 d 15 h 15 m
  Angoya 06:58 1 m 06:59 1766 km
1 d 16 h 24 m
  Kichera 07:47 1 m 07:48 1820 km
1 d 17 h 13 m
  Nizhneangarsk 08:24 1 m 08:25 1857 km
1 d 17 h 50 m
  Severobaikalsk 08:57 1 h 15 m 10:12 1883 km
1 d 18 h 23 m
  Kunerma 11:36 1 m 11:37 1965 km
1 d 21 h 2 m
  Ulkan 12:26 7 m 12:33 2017 km
1 d 21 h 52 m
  Kirenga 13:14 5 m 13:19 2058 km
1 d 22 h 40 m
  Nebel 14:01 1 m 14:02 2095 km
1 d 23 h 27 m
  Niya 14:31 1 m 14:32 2125 km
1 d 23 h 57 m
  Zvezdnaya 15:12 1 m 15:13 2162 km
2 d 0 h 38 m
  Lena 16:30 30 m 17:00 2226 km
2 d 1 h 56 m
  Yantal 17:51 1 m 17:52 2275 km
2 d 3 h 17 m
  Ruchei 18:05 1 m 18:06 2285 km
2 d 3 h 31 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 19:55 13 m 20:08 2395 km
2 d 5 h 21 m
  Vidim 21:42 1 m 21:43 2485 km
2 d 7 h 8 m
  Gidrostroitel 23:40 2 m 23:42 2607 km
2 d 9 h 6 m
  Padunskie Porogi 00:02 3 m 00:05 2620 km
2 d 9 h 28 m
  Anzebi 00:40 3 m 00:43 2653 km
2 d 10 h 6 m
  Vikhorevka 01:12 25 m 01:37 2677 km
2 d 10 h 38 m
  Chuna 03:40 2 m 03:42 2805 km
2 d 13 h 6 m
  Taishet 05:42 1 h 2 m 06:44 2946 km
2 d 15 h 8 m
  Reshoty 07:41 1 m 07:42 3009 km
2 d 17 h 7 m
  Ilanskaya 08:48 17 m 09:05 3085 km
2 d 18 h 14 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 09:36 3 m 09:39 3117 km
2 d 19 h 2 m
  Zaozernaya 10:46 1 m 10:47 3198 km
2 d 20 h 12 m
  Uyar 11:22 1 m 11:23 3233 km
2 d 20 h 48 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 13:28 40 m 14:08 3364 km
2 d 22 h 54 m
  Achinsk-1 17:00 5 m 17:05 3548 km
3 d 2 h 26 m
  Bogotol 18:09 2 m 18:11 3616 km
3 d 3 h 35 m
  Mariinsk 19:59 27 m 20:26 3749 km
3 d 5 h 25 m
  Taiga 22:37 4 m 22:41 3897 km
3 d 8 h 3 m
  Yurga-1 00:21 2 m 00:23 3970 km
3 d 9 h 47 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 02:36 50 m 03:26 4126 km
3 d 12 h 2 m
  Chulymskaya 05:08 2 m 05:10 4258 km
3 d 14 h 34 m
  Barabinsk 07:10 30 m 07:40 4429 km
3 d 16 h 36 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 08:37 4 m 08:41 4520 km
3 d 18 h 3 m
  Tatarskaya 09:28 2 m 09:30 4584 km
3 d 18 h 54 m
  Omsk 11:23 24 m 11:47 4753 km
3 d 20 h 49 m
  Ishim 15:09 15 m 15:24 5036 km
4 d 0 h 35 m
  Tyumen 19:17 20 m 19:37 5325 km
4 d 4 h 43 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 00:51 28 m 01:19 5651 km
4 d 10 h 17 m
  Druzhinino 02:48 38 m 03:26 5736 km
4 d 12 h 14 m
  Krasnoufimsk 05:55 2 m 05:57 5876 km
4 d 15 h 21 m
  Chernushka 08:02 2 m 08:04 6004 km
4 d 17 h 28 m
  Yanaul 08:56 2 m 08:58 6083 km
4 d 18 h 22 m
  Sarapul 10:16 2 m 10:18 6166 km
4 d 19 h 42 m
  Agryz 11:09 15 m 11:24 6222 km
4 d 20 h 35 m
  Mozhga 12:15 3 m 12:18 6282 km
4 d 21 h 41 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 13:50 1 m 13:51 6372 km
4 d 23 h 16 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 16:10 5 m 16:15 6516 km
5 d 1 h 36 m
  Kanash-1 18:40 15 m 18:55 6643 km
5 d 4 h 6 m
  Pilna 20:31 2 m 20:33 6753 km
5 d 5 h 57 m
  Arzamas-2 22:46 2 m 22:48 6898 km
5 d 8 h 12 m
  Murom-1 00:28 3 m 00:31 7021 km
5 d 9 h 54 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 04:57 7308 km
5 d 14 h 23 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains by railway stations of different cities see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train323Й

Train 323Й leaves from Tommot to 14:34.
Comes train to Moskva (all stations) to 04:57.

On its way train number 323Й makes stops at 96 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Tynda — 113 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Tommot — Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 15518 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in Compartment car car about 15518 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.