tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Neryungri — Moscow • Train 075Э - route

Route 075Э Neryungri Pass. → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Neryungri Pass. 00:10 0 km
  Berkakit 00:25 3 m 00:28 9 km
15 m
  Oborcho 00:50 1 m 00:51 25 km
40 m
  Okurdan 01:21 1 m 01:22 42 km
1 h 11 m
  Zolotinka 01:45 1 m 01:46 67 km
1 h 35 m
  Ayam 02:15 1 m 02:16 89 km
2 h 5 m
  Nagornaya Yakutskaya 02:41 1 m 02:42 109 km
2 h 31 m
  Yakutskiy 03:00 1 m 03:01 122 km
2 h 50 m
  Rikhard Zorge 03:21 1 m 03:22 138 km
3 h 11 m
  Mogot 03:46 1 m 03:47 158 km
3 h 36 m
  Gilyui 04:19 1 m 04:20 183 km
4 h 9 m
  Bestuzhevo 04:42 1 m 04:43 202 km
4 h 32 m
  Shakhtaum 05:04 1 m 05:05 217 km
4 h 54 m
  Tynda 05:20 1 h 53 m 07:13 229 km
5 h 10 m
  Kuvykta 07:59 2 m 08:01 270 km
7 h 49 m
  Khorogochi 08:50 2 m 08:52 311 km
8 h 40 m
  Larba 09:51 2 m 09:53 363 km
9 h 41 m
  Lopcha 10:46 3 m 10:49 410 km
10 h 36 m
  Chilchi 11:37 3 m 11:40 458 km
11 h 27 m
  Unkur 12:23 1 m 12:24 493 km
12 h 13 m
  Yuktali 13:40 42 m 14:22 567 km
13 h 30 m
  Olekma 16:25 5 m 16:30 661 km
16 h 15 m
  Khani 17:29 5 m 17:34 716 km
17 h 19 m
  Ikabya 19:42 2 m 19:44 823 km
19 h 32 m
  Novaya Chara 20:18 50 m 21:08 861 km
20 h 8 m
  Kuanda 23:31 8 m 23:39 1019 km
23 h 21 m
  Taksimo 01:01 44 m 01:45 1111 km
1 d 0 h 51 m
  Okusikan 03:32 6 m 03:38 1209 km
1 d 3 h 22 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 04:43 1 m 04:44 1264 km
1 d 4 h 33 m
  Novyy Uoyan 05:49 13 m 06:02 1337 km
1 d 5 h 39 m
  Angoya 06:58 1 m 06:59 1398 km
1 d 6 h 48 m
  Kichera 07:47 1 m 07:48 1452 km
1 d 7 h 37 m
  Nizhneangarsk 08:24 1 m 08:25 1489 km
1 d 8 h 14 m
  Severobaikalsk 08:57 1 h 15 m 10:12 1515 km
1 d 8 h 47 m
  Kunerma 11:36 1 m 11:37 1597 km
1 d 11 h 26 m
  Ulkan 12:26 7 m 12:33 1649 km
1 d 12 h 16 m
  Kirenga 13:14 5 m 13:19 1690 km
1 d 13 h 4 m
  Nebel 14:01 1 m 14:02 1727 km
1 d 13 h 51 m
  Niya 14:31 1 m 14:32 1757 km
1 d 14 h 21 m
  Zvezdnaya 15:12 1 m 15:13 1794 km
1 d 15 h 2 m
  Lena 16:30 30 m 17:00 1858 km
1 d 16 h 20 m
  Yantal 17:51 1 m 17:52 1907 km
1 d 17 h 41 m
  Ruchei 18:05 1 m 18:06 1917 km
1 d 17 h 55 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 19:55 13 m 20:08 2027 km
1 d 19 h 45 m
  Vidim 21:42 1 m 21:43 2117 km
1 d 21 h 32 m
  Gidrostroitel 23:40 2 m 23:42 2239 km
1 d 23 h 30 m
  Padunskie Porogi 00:02 3 m 00:05 2252 km
1 d 23 h 52 m
  Anzebi 00:40 3 m 00:43 2285 km
2 d 0 h 30 m
  Vikhorevka 01:12 25 m 01:37 2309 km
2 d 1 h 2 m
  Chuna 03:40 2 m 03:42 2437 km
2 d 3 h 30 m
  Taishet 05:42 1 h 2 m 06:44 2578 km
2 d 5 h 32 m
  Reshoty 07:41 1 m 07:42 2641 km
2 d 7 h 31 m
  Ilanskaya 08:48 17 m 09:05 2717 km
2 d 8 h 38 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 09:36 3 m 09:39 2749 km
2 d 9 h 26 m
  Zaozernaya 10:46 1 m 10:47 2830 km
2 d 10 h 36 m
  Uyar 11:22 1 m 11:23 2865 km
2 d 11 h 12 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 13:28 40 m 14:08 2996 km
2 d 13 h 18 m
  Achinsk-1 17:00 5 m 17:05 3180 km
2 d 16 h 50 m
  Bogotol 18:09 2 m 18:11 3248 km
2 d 17 h 59 m
  Mariinsk 19:59 27 m 20:26 3381 km
2 d 19 h 49 m
  Taiga 22:37 4 m 22:41 3529 km
2 d 22 h 27 m
  Yurga-1 00:21 2 m 00:23 3602 km
3 d 0 h 11 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 02:36 50 m 03:26 3758 km
3 d 2 h 26 m
  Chulymskaya 05:08 2 m 05:10 3890 km
3 d 4 h 58 m
  Barabinsk 07:10 30 m 07:40 4061 km
3 d 7 h
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 08:37 4 m 08:41 4152 km
3 d 8 h 27 m
  Tatarskaya 09:28 2 m 09:30 4216 km
3 d 9 h 18 m
  Omsk 11:23 24 m 11:47 4385 km
3 d 11 h 13 m
  Ishim 15:09 15 m 15:24 4668 km
3 d 14 h 59 m
  Tyumen 19:17 20 m 19:37 4957 km
3 d 19 h 7 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 00:51 28 m 01:19 5283 km
4 d 0 h 41 m
  Druzhinino 02:48 38 m 03:26 5368 km
4 d 2 h 38 m
  Krasnoufimsk 05:42 2 m 05:44 5508 km
4 d 5 h 32 m
  Chernushka 07:56 2 m 07:58 5636 km
4 d 7 h 46 m
  Yanaul 08:52 2 m 08:54 5715 km
4 d 8 h 42 m
  Sarapul 10:13 2 m 10:15 5798 km
4 d 10 h 3 m
  Agryz 11:09 15 m 11:24 5854 km
4 d 10 h 59 m
  Mozhga 12:22 1 m 12:23 5914 km
4 d 12 h 12 m
  Vyatskie Polyany 13:54 1 m 13:55 6004 km
4 d 13 h 44 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 16:10 5 m 16:15 6148 km
4 d 16 h
  Kanash-1 18:40 15 m 18:55 6275 km
4 d 18 h 30 m
  Pilna 20:31 2 m 20:33 6385 km
4 d 20 h 21 m
  Arzamas-2 22:46 2 m 22:48 6530 km
4 d 22 h 36 m
  Murom-1 00:28 3 m 00:31 6653 km
5 d 0 h 18 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 04:57 6940 km
5 d 4 h 47 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train075Э

Train 075Э leaves from Neryungri Pass. to 00:10.
Comes train to Moskva (all stations) to 04:57.

Following the route, train number 075Э stops at 83 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Tynda — 113 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Neryungri Pass. — Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 11269 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7821 rouble, in Compartment car car about 14717 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.