tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Kiev — Солотвино-1 • Train 013К - route

Route 013К Kiev → Solotvino-1

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 24 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Ukraine Ukraine Kiev-Passazhirskiy 17:11 0 km
  Fastov-1 18:12 2 m 18:14 64 km
1 h 1 m
  Berdichev 19:55 2 m 19:57 177 km
2 h 44 m
  Chudnov-Volynskiy 20:30 2 m 20:32 216 km
3 h 19 m
  Pechanovka 20:52 2 m 20:54 242 km
3 h 41 m
  Polonnoe 21:13 2 m 21:15 267 km
4 h 2 m
  Shepetovka 21:46 2 m 21:48 298 km
4 h 35 m
  Slavuta-1 22:10 2 m 22:12 318 km
4 h 59 m
  Krivin 22:26 2 m 22:28 333 km
5 h 15 m
  Ostrog 22:45 2 m 22:47 350 km
5 h 34 m
  Zdolbunov 23:09 34 m 23:43 371 km
5 h 58 m
  Dubno 00:18 2 m 00:20 414 km
7 h 7 m
  Radivilov 00:53 2 m 00:55 463 km
7 h 42 m
  Brody 01:05 2 m 01:07 473 km
7 h 54 m
  Lvov 02:18 26 m 02:44 566 km
9 h 7 m
  Sambor 03:59 3 m 04:02 644 km
10 h 48 m
  Turka 05:15 2 m 05:17 709 km
12 h 4 m
  Syanki 05:47 2 m 05:49 734 km
12 h 36 m
  Perechin 07:28 2 m 07:30 816 km
14 h 17 m
  Uzhgorod 07:55 10 m 08:05 837 km
14 h 44 m
  Neizvestnaya 08:30 25 m 08:55 859 km
15 h 19 m
  Batevo 09:18 2 m 09:20 875 km
16 h 7 m
  Kosiny 09:35 1 m 09:36 885 km
16 h 24 m
  Beregovo 09:53 4 m 09:57 901 km
16 h 42 m
  Borzhava 10:10 2 m 10:12 910 km
16 h 59 m
  Vinogradovo-Zakarpatsk 10:43 4 m 10:47 935 km
17 h 32 m
  Korolevo 11:04 4 m 11:08 943 km
17 h 53 m
  Khust 11:30 3 m 11:33 959 km
18 h 19 m
  Bushtino 11:53 2 m 11:55 978 km
18 h 42 m
  Tyachevo 12:06 4 m 12:10 986 km
18 h 55 m
  Teresva 12:27 2 m 12:29 995 km
19 h 16 m
  Solotvino-1 13:10 1013 km
19 h 59 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train013К

Train 013К goes from Kiev to 17:11.
Comes train to Solotvino-1 to 13:10.

Following the route, train number 013К makes stops at 30 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Zdolbunov — 34 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Kiev-Passazhirskiy and Solotvino-1 on average is 532 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 258 roubles, in Compartment car car about 390 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.