tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Kislovodsk — Irkutsk • Train 057С - route

Route 057С Kislovodsk → Irkutsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 19 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Kislovodsk 12:42 0 km
  Essentuki 13:11 10 m 13:21 21 km
29 m
  Pyatigorsk 13:40 10 m 13:50 38 km
58 m
  Mineralnye Vody 14:23 42 m 15:05 64 km
1 h 41 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 16:40 10 m 16:50 171 km
3 h 58 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 18:03 7 m 18:10 252 km
5 h 21 m
  Kavkazskaya 19:10 18 m 19:28 318 km
6 h 28 m
  Tikhoretskaya 20:25 2 m 20:27 380 km
7 h 43 m
  Kushсhevka 21:46 2 m 21:48 476 km
9 h 4 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 23:15 20 m 23:35 559 km
10 h 33 m
  Novocherkassk 00:27 2 m 00:29 610 km
11 h 45 m
  Shakhtnaya 01:08 2 m 01:10 651 km
12 h 26 m
  Sulin 01:37 2 m 01:39 680 km
12 h 55 m
  Zverevo 02:01 2 m 02:03 699 km
13 h 19 m
  Likhaya 02:30 42 m 03:12 723 km
13 h 48 m
  Kamenskaya 03:38 2 m 03:40 747 km
14 h 56 m
  Millerovo 04:38 2 m 04:40 818 km
15 h 56 m
  Kutejnikovo 05:28 2 m 05:30 884 km
16 h 46 m
  Zajtsevka 06:14 2 m 06:16 933 km
17 h 32 m
  Rossosh 07:17 33 m 07:50 1012 km
18 h 35 m
  Evdakovo 08:47 2 m 08:49 1083 km
20 h 5 m
  Liski 09:27 30 m 09:57 1128 km
20 h 45 m
  Talovaya 11:20 2 m 11:22 1227 km
22 h 38 m
  Novokhopersk 12:19 2 m 12:21 1295 km
23 h 37 m
  Povorino 13:10 20 m 13:30 1353 km
1 d 0 h 28 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 15:15 25 m 15:40 1440 km
1 d 2 h 33 m
  Arkadak 16:31 2 m 16:33 1498 km
1 d 3 h 49 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 17:26 18 m 17:44 1549 km
1 d 4 h 44 m
  Serdobsk 18:42 2 m 18:44 1596 km
1 d 6 h
  Penza-1 21:20 42 m 22:02 1708 km
1 d 8 h 38 m
  Kuznetsk 23:47 5 m 23:52 1829 km
1 d 11 h 5 m
  Syzran-1 01:42 5 m 01:47 1961 km
1 d 13 h
  Samara 04:23 49 m 05:12 2097 km
1 d 15 h 41 m
  Kinel 05:54 2 m 05:56 2138 km
1 d 17 h 12 m
  Novootradnaya 06:35 2 m 06:37 2191 km
1 d 17 h 53 m
  Buguruslan 07:55 5 m 08:00 2276 km
1 d 19 h 13 m
  Abdulino 09:30 12 m 09:42 2371 km
1 d 20 h 48 m
  Aksakovo 10:37 2 m 10:39 2428 km
1 d 21 h 55 m
  Shafranovo 11:29 1 m 11:30 2483 km
1 d 22 h 47 m
  Ufa 14:47 36 m 15:23 2620 km
2 d 2 h 5 m
  Kropachevo 18:15 15 m 18:30 2781 km
2 d 5 h 33 m
  Ust-Katav 18:56 5 m 19:01 2803 km
2 d 6 h 14 m
  Vyazovaya 19:17 5 m 19:22 2817 km
2 d 6 h 35 m
  Suleya 20:10 1 m 20:11 2866 km
2 d 7 h 28 m
  Berdyaush 20:37 1 m 20:38 2889 km
2 d 7 h 55 m
  Zlatoust 21:37 2 m 21:39 2941 km
2 d 8 h 55 m
  Miass-1 22:48 2 m 22:50 3005 km
2 d 10 h 6 m
  Chelyabinsk 00:20 46 m 01:06 3101 km
2 d 11 h 38 m
  Shchuchye 02:17 1 m 02:18 3189 km
2 d 13 h 35 m
  Shumikha 02:43 1 m 02:44 3226 km
2 d 14 h 1 m
  Yurgamysh 03:40 1 m 03:41 3302 km
2 d 14 h 58 m
  Kurgan 04:27 20 m 04:47 3359 km
2 d 15 h 45 m
  Vargashi 05:29 1 m 05:30 3398 km
2 d 16 h 47 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 06:04 1 m 06:05 3443 km
2 d 17 h 22 m
  Makushino 06:40 1 m 06:41 3489 km
2 d 17 h 58 m
  Petukhovo 07:17 5 m 07:22 3537 km
2 d 18 h 35 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 08:48 40 m 09:28 3626 km
2 d 20 h 6 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Isilkul 11:40 1 h 12:40 3761 km
2 d 22 h 58 m
  Omsk 14:30 30 m 15:00 3899 km
3 d 1 h 48 m
  Chany 17:31 2 m 17:33 4120 km
3 d 4 h 49 m
  Barabinsk 18:40 31 m 19:11 4223 km
3 d 5 h 58 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 23:11 50 m 00:01 4526 km
3 d 10 h 29 m
  Yurga-1 02:12 2 m 02:14 4682 km
3 d 13 h 30 m
  Taiga 03:15 4 m 03:19 4755 km
3 d 14 h 33 m
  Anzherskaya 03:50 2 m 03:52 4786 km
3 d 15 h 8 m
  Mariinsk 05:20 27 m 05:47 4903 km
3 d 16 h 38 m
  Tyazhin 06:37 2 m 06:39 4963 km
3 d 17 h 55 m
  Itat 07:09 1 m 07:10 4999 km
3 d 18 h 27 m
  Bogotol 07:44 2 m 07:46 5036 km
3 d 19 h 2 m
  Achinsk-1 08:39 5 m 08:44 5104 km
3 d 19 h 57 m
  Kozulka 09:41 1 m 09:42 5170 km
3 d 20 h 59 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:34 45 m 12:19 5288 km
3 d 22 h 52 m
  Zaozernaya 14:48 1 m 14:49 5454 km
4 d 2 h 6 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 16:05 2 m 16:07 5535 km
4 d 3 h 23 m
  Ilanskaya 16:42 17 m 16:59 5567 km
4 d 4 h
  Reshoty 18:02 1 m 18:03 5643 km
4 d 5 h 20 m
  Taishet 19:02 5 m 19:07 5706 km
4 d 6 h 20 m
  Alzamai 20:23 2 m 20:25 5777 km
4 d 7 h 41 m
  Nizhneudinsk 22:00 13 m 22:13 5870 km
4 d 9 h 18 m
  Tulun 00:01 3 m 00:04 5986 km
4 d 11 h 19 m
  Kuitun 01:12 2 m 01:14 6065 km
4 d 12 h 30 m
  Zima 02:10 40 m 02:50 6125 km
4 d 13 h 28 m
  Zalari 03:48 2 m 03:50 6180 km
4 d 15 h 6 m
  Cheremkhovo 04:44 2 m 04:46 6245 km
4 d 16 h 2 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 05:49 3 m 05:52 6308 km
4 d 17 h 7 m
  Angarsk 06:22 3 m 06:25 6336 km
4 d 17 h 40 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 07:08 2 m 07:10 6368 km
4 d 18 h 26 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 07:24 6376 km
4 d 18 h 42 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Irkutsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by all directions see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train057С

Train 057С leaves from Kislovodsk to 12:42.
Arrives train to Irkutsk (all stations) to 07:24.

On its way train number 057С stops at 86 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Isilkul — 60 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Kislovodsk and Irkutsk Passazhirskiy on average is 5813 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4381 rouble, in Compartment car car about 7245 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.