tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Vorkuta — Moscow • Train 375Я - route

Route 375Я Vorkuta → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Vorkuta 17:45 0 km
  Yun-Yaga 18:00 1 m 18:01 12 km
15 m
  Khanovei 18:20 1 m 18:21 31 km
35 m
  Pesets 18:35 1 m 18:36 42 km
50 m
  Kykshor 18:55 1 m 18:56 54 km
1 h 10 m
  Chum 19:14 1 m 19:15 66 km
1 h 29 m
  Seida 19:26 5 m 19:31 74 km
1 h 41 m
  Pyshor 19:57 1 m 19:58 96 km
2 h 12 m
  Shor 20:14 1 m 20:15 107 km
2 h 29 m
  Pernashor 20:28 1 m 20:29 118 km
2 h 43 m
  Sivaya Maska 20:41 2 m 20:43 128 km
2 h 56 m
  Amshor 20:56 1 m 20:57 138 km
3 h 11 m
  Markov 21:20 4 m 21:24 163 km
3 h 35 m
  Post Abez 21:34 4 m 21:38 169 km
3 h 49 m
  Usa 21:45 2 m 21:47 173 km
4 h
  Bugry-Polyarnye 22:15 1 m 22:16 196 km
4 h 30 m
  Petrun 22:29 1 m 22:30 208 km
4 h 44 m
  Oshper 22:42 1 m 22:43 219 km
4 h 57 m
  Turun 22:57 1 m 22:58 229 km
5 h 12 m
  Kochmes 23:08 1 m 23:09 237 km
5 h 23 m
  Baiduk 23:19 1 m 23:20 245 km
5 h 34 m
  Nyur 23:34 1 m 23:35 257 km
5 h 49 m
  Inta-1 23:50 24 m 00:14 268 km
6 h 5 m
  Kozhym 00:51 2 m 00:53 310 km
7 h 6 m
  Kosyu 01:28 2 m 01:30 346 km
7 h 43 m
  Yanyu 02:16 4 m 02:20 378 km
8 h 31 m
  Synya 02:42 2 m 02:44 400 km
8 h 57 m
  Pechora 03:35 25 m 04:00 448 km
9 h 50 m
  Kozhva-1 04:18 4 m 04:22 461 km
10 h 33 m
  Chikshino 04:54 4 m 04:58 497 km
11 h 9 m
  Kadzherom 05:37 1 m 05:38 533 km
11 h 52 m
  Talyy 05:54 2 m 05:56 545 km
12 h 9 m
  Rybnitsa 06:12 1 m 06:13 558 km
12 h 27 m
  Zelenoborsk 06:29 16 m 06:45 569 km
12 h 44 m
  Irael 07:00 5 m 07:05 580 km
13 h 15 m
  Malaya Pera 07:35 4 m 07:39 611 km
13 h 50 m
  Vis 08:11 16 m 08:27 646 km
14 h 26 m
  Kerki 08:56 1 m 08:57 674 km
15 h 11 m
  Sosnogorsk 09:40 24 m 10:04 697 km
15 h 55 m
  Ukhta 10:20 13 m 10:33 708 km
16 h 35 m
  Yarega 10:59 1 m 11:00 726 km
17 h 14 m
  Tobys 11:33 1 m 11:34 760 km
17 h 48 m
  Yukarka 11:47 1 m 11:48 770 km
18 h 2 m
  Chinyavoryk 12:05 5 m 12:10 781 km
18 h 20 m
  Sindor 12:58 5 m 13:03 839 km
19 h 13 m
  Knyazhpogost 13:55 6 m 14:01 900 km
20 h 10 m
  Mikun 14:54 20 m 15:14 952 km
21 h 9 m
  Mezheg 15:52 2 m 15:54 997 km
22 h 7 m
  Madmas 16:07 1 m 16:08 1007 km
22 h 22 m
  Shies 16:29 1 m 16:30 1027 km
22 h 44 m
  Urdoma 16:55 2 m 16:57 1060 km
23 h 10 m
  Nizovka 18:15 2 m 18:17 1158 km
1 d 0 h 30 m
  Solvychegodsk 18:38 2 m 18:40 1171 km
1 d 0 h 53 m
  Kotlas Yuzhnyy 19:11 55 m 20:06 1186 km
1 d 1 h 26 m
  Kotlas-Uzlovoi 20:21 10 m 20:31 1193 km
1 d 2 h 36 m
  Yadrikha 21:09 1 m 21:10 1201 km
1 d 3 h 24 m
  Udima 21:47 1 m 21:48 1236 km
1 d 4 h 2 m
  Lomovatka 22:12 1 m 22:13 1258 km
1 d 4 h 27 m
  Kizema 22:44 3 m 22:47 1298 km
1 d 4 h 59 m
  Loiga 23:09 1 m 23:10 1311 km
1 d 5 h 24 m
  Ileza 23:47 1 m 23:48 1349 km
1 d 6 h 2 m
  Kostylevo 00:20 3 m 00:23 1387 km
1 d 6 h 35 m
  Kuloi 01:01 3 m 01:04 1429 km
1 d 7 h 16 m
  Velsk 01:28 4 m 01:32 1452 km
1 d 7 h 43 m
  Pl. 62 km 02:11 1 m 02:12 1494 km
1 d 8 h 26 m
  Mozhuga 02:37 1 m 02:38 1521 km
1 d 8 h 52 m
  Konosha-1 03:17 29 m 03:46 1556 km
1 d 9 h 32 m
  Ertsevo 04:07 5 m 04:12 1579 km
1 d 10 h 22 m
  Yavenga 04:29 1 m 04:30 1601 km
1 d 10 h 44 m
  Vozhega 04:46 1 m 04:47 1618 km
1 d 11 h 1 m
  Kharovskaya 05:33 2 m 05:35 1678 km
1 d 11 h 48 m
  Sukhona 06:17 1 m 06:18 1735 km
1 d 12 h 32 m
  Vologda-1 06:44 20 m 07:04 1767 km
1 d 12 h 59 m
  Gryazovets 07:50 2 m 07:52 1814 km
1 d 14 h 5 m
  Baklanka 08:09 1 m 08:10 1834 km
1 d 14 h 24 m
  Nefedovo 08:24 1 m 08:25 1848 km
1 d 14 h 39 m
  Skalino 08:35 1 m 08:36 1857 km
1 d 14 h 50 m
  Prechistoe 08:54 1 m 08:55 1875 km
1 d 15 h 9 m
  Makarovo 09:13 1 m 09:14 1891 km
1 d 15 h 28 m
  Danilov 09:32 34 m 10:06 1906 km
1 d 15 h 47 m
  Yaroslavl-Glavnyy 11:12 30 m 11:42 1981 km
1 d 17 h 27 m
  Rostov-Yaroslavskiy 12:32 2 m 12:34 2039 km
1 d 18 h 47 m
  Aleksandrov-1 13:55 1 m 13:56 2151 km
1 d 20 h 10 m
  Moskva Yaroslavskaya 15:43 2263 km
1 d 21 h 58 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train375Я

Train 375Я leaves from Vorkuta to 17:45.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 15:43.

Following the route, train number 375Я makes stops at 82 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Kotlas (all stations) — 55 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Vorkuta to Moskva Yaroslavskaya on average is 4279 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 4147 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6022 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.