tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tashkent — Ufa • Train 381Ь - route

Route 381Ь Tashkent → Ufa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 01:48 0 km
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Sary-Agach 05:10 2 h 4 m 07:14 27 km
2 h 22 m
  Shengeldy 08:09 2 m 08:11 77 km
5 h 21 m
  Arys-1 09:26 21 m 09:47 154 km
6 h 38 m
  Timur 10:42 7 m 10:49 209 km
7 h 54 m
  Turkestan 12:01 20 m 12:21 263 km
9 h 13 m
  Besh-Aryk 12:10 2 m 12:12 321 km
1 d 9 h 22 m
  Talap 12:25 2 m 12:27 332 km
1 d 9 h 37 m
  Yany-Kurgan 12:59 10 m 13:09 369 km
1 d 10 h 11 m
  Tomenaryk 13:42 14 m 13:56 393 km
1 d 10 h 54 m
  Shieli 14:21 20 m 14:41 421 km
1 d 11 h 33 m
  Baigakum 15:10 5 m 15:15 447 km
1 d 12 h 22 m
  Sulutobe 16:17 2 m 16:19 497 km
1 d 13 h 29 m
  Kyzylorda 17:12 25 m 17:37 548 km
1 d 14 h 24 m
  Terenozek 18:21 2 m 18:23 600 km
1 d 15 h 33 m
  Zhalagash 18:45 2 m 18:47 625 km
1 d 15 h 57 m
  Zhosaly 19:48 8 m 19:56 697 km
1 d 17 h
  Toretam 21:01 8 m 21:09 774 km
1 d 18 h 13 m
  Kazaly 22:45 30 m 23:15 869 km
1 d 19 h 57 m
  Bikbauyl 23:40 5 m 23:45 893 km
1 d 20 h 52 m
  Kamystybas 00:16 5 m 00:21 922 km
1 d 21 h 28 m
  Chumysh 00:43 3 m 00:46 947 km
1 d 21 h 55 m
  Aralkum 00:57 1 m 00:58 958 km
1 d 22 h 9 m
  Aral Tenizi 01:31 5 m 01:36 997 km
1 d 22 h 43 m
  Sekseul 02:24 20 m 02:44 1049 km
1 d 23 h 36 m
  Shokysu 03:13 2 m 03:15 1075 km
2 d 0 h 25 m
  Karashokat 03:45 11 m 03:56 1100 km
2 d 0 h 57 m
  Shilikty 04:18 2 m 04:20 1120 km
2 d 1 h 30 m
  Togyz 04:33 2 m 04:35 1129 km
2 d 1 h 45 m
  Zhylan 05:06 2 m 05:08 1157 km
2 d 2 h 18 m
  Kopmola 05:36 2 m 05:38 1185 km
2 d 2 h 48 m
  Shalkar 06:10 20 m 06:30 1214 km
2 d 3 h 22 m
  Solenaya 07:13 2 m 07:15 1256 km
2 d 4 h 25 m
  Kotyrtas 07:56 2 m 07:58 1302 km
2 d 5 h 8 m
  Bershugir 08:29 3 m 08:32 1328 km
2 d 5 h 41 m
  Mugalzhar 09:08 5 m 09:13 1352 km
2 d 6 h 20 m
  Zhem 09:56 20 m 10:16 1389 km
2 d 7 h 8 m
  Zhuryn 11:25 3 m 11:28 1458 km
2 d 8 h 37 m
  Kandyagash 11:57 10 m 12:07 1487 km
2 d 9 h 9 m
  Alga 12:54 3 m 12:57 1537 km
2 d 10 h 6 m
  Aktobe 13:38 25 m 14:03 1581 km
2 d 10 h 50 m
  Kuraily 14:33 3 m 14:36 1606 km
2 d 11 h 45 m
  Karatogai 15:01 3 m 15:04 1630 km
2 d 12 h 13 m
  Martuk 15:29 3 m 15:32 1656 km
2 d 12 h 41 m
  Zhaisan 15:54 2 h 17:54 1680 km
2 d 13 h 6 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Orenburg 21:04 58 m 22:02 1853 km
2 d 21 h 16 m
  Muraptalovo 23:54 2 m 23:56 1958 km
3 d 0 h 6 m
  Kumertau 00:39 25 m 01:04 2000 km
3 d 0 h 51 m
  Meleuz 01:37 15 m 01:52 2029 km
3 d 1 h 49 m
  Salavat 02:36 15 m 02:51 2074 km
3 d 2 h 48 m
  Sterlitamak 03:19 25 m 03:44 2106 km
3 d 3 h 31 m
  Karlaman 05:11 5 m 05:16 2203 km
3 d 5 h 23 m
  Ufa 06:30 2262 km
3 d 6 h 42 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Ufa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains to the east see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train381Ь

Train 381Ь goes from Tashkent to 01:48.
Comes train to Ufa to 06:30.

On its way train number 381Ь stops at 51 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Sary-Agach — 124 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Tashkent Pass Tsentr. to Ufa on average is 7732 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6663 roubles, in Compartment car car about 8802 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.