tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tynda — Anapa • Train 235Э - route

Route 235Э Tynda → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tynda 04:50 0 km
  Khorogochi 06:26 1 m 06:27 81 km
1 h 36 m
  Larba 07:31 1 m 07:32 133 km
2 h 41 m
  Lopcha 08:34 2 m 08:36 180 km
3 h 44 m
  Chilchi 09:28 1 m 09:29 228 km
4 h 38 m
  Dyugabul 10:38 1 m 10:39 291 km
5 h 48 m
  Yuktali 11:32 15 m 11:47 337 km
6 h 42 m
  Olekma 13:55 3 m 13:58 431 km
9 h 5 m
  Khani 15:00 30 m 15:30 486 km
10 h 10 m
  Ikabya 17:40 2 m 17:42 593 km
12 h 50 m
  Novaya Chara 18:16 45 m 19:01 631 km
13 h 26 m
  Kuanda 21:57 3 m 22:00 789 km
17 h 7 m
  Taksimo 23:22 40 m 00:02 881 km
18 h 32 m
  Okusikan 01:57 2 m 01:59 979 km
21 h 7 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 02:56 1 m 02:57 1034 km
22 h 6 m
  Novyy Uoyan 04:03 13 m 04:16 1107 km
23 h 13 m
  Angoya 05:13 2 m 05:15 1168 km
1 d 0 h 23 m
  Kichera 06:05 2 m 06:07 1222 km
1 d 1 h 15 m
  Severobaikalsk 07:12 42 m 07:54 1285 km
1 d 2 h 22 m
  Ulkan 10:30 2 m 10:32 1419 km
1 d 5 h 40 m
  Kirenga 11:12 2 m 11:14 1460 km
1 d 6 h 22 m
  Nebel 12:07 1 m 12:08 1497 km
1 d 7 h 17 m
  Niya 13:00 1 m 13:01 1527 km
1 d 8 h 10 m
  Zvezdnaya 13:41 2 m 13:43 1564 km
1 d 8 h 51 m
  Lena 15:00 30 m 15:30 1628 km
1 d 10 h 10 m
  Yantal 16:18 2 m 16:20 1677 km
1 d 11 h 28 m
  Ruchei 16:33 2 m 16:35 1687 km
1 d 11 h 43 m
  Khrebtovaya 17:57 2 m 17:59 1776 km
1 d 13 h 7 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 18:26 13 m 18:39 1797 km
1 d 13 h 36 m
  Vidim 20:07 2 m 20:09 1887 km
1 d 15 h 17 m
  Rechushka 20:37 2 m 20:39 1912 km
1 d 15 h 47 m
  Kezhemskaya 21:13 2 m 21:15 1945 km
1 d 16 h 23 m
  Gidrostroitel 22:09 3 m 22:12 2009 km
1 d 17 h 19 m
  Padunskie Porogi 22:32 5 m 22:37 2022 km
1 d 17 h 42 m
  Vikhorevka 23:32 25 m 23:57 2079 km
1 d 18 h 42 m
  Chuna 01:52 2 m 01:54 2207 km
1 d 21 h 2 m
  Sosnovye Rodniki 02:07 3 m 02:10 2219 km
1 d 21 h 17 m
  Novochunka 02:26 3 m 02:29 2232 km
1 d 21 h 36 m
  Parchum 02:49 3 m 02:52 2251 km
1 d 21 h 59 m
  Taishet 04:14 30 m 04:44 2348 km
1 d 23 h 24 m
  Reshoty 05:41 1 m 05:42 2411 km
2 d 0 h 51 m
  Ilanskaya 06:48 17 m 07:05 2487 km
2 d 1 h 58 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 07:37 2 m 07:39 2519 km
2 d 2 h 47 m
  Zaozernaya 08:46 1 m 08:47 2600 km
2 d 3 h 56 m
  Uyar 09:22 1 m 09:23 2635 km
2 d 4 h 32 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:21 26 m 11:47 2766 km
2 d 6 h 31 m
  Achinsk-1 14:38 4 m 14:42 2950 km
2 d 9 h 48 m
  Bogotol 15:46 2 m 15:48 3018 km
2 d 10 h 56 m
  Tyazhin 16:49 2 m 16:51 3091 km
2 d 11 h 59 m
  Mariinsk 17:41 27 m 18:08 3151 km
2 d 12 h 51 m
  Anzherskaya 19:53 2 m 19:55 3268 km
2 d 15 h 3 m
  Taiga 20:29 2 m 20:31 3299 km
2 d 15 h 39 m
  Yurga-1 21:36 2 m 21:38 3372 km
2 d 16 h 46 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 23:59 20 m 00:19 3528 km
2 d 19 h 9 m
  Barabinsk 03:58 30 m 04:28 3831 km
2 d 23 h 8 m
  Chany 05:46 2 m 05:48 3934 km
3 d 0 h 56 m
  Tatarskaya 06:34 2 m 06:36 3986 km
3 d 1 h 44 m
  Kalachinskaya 07:50 2 m 07:52 4076 km
3 d 3 h
  Omsk 09:04 16 m 09:20 4155 km
3 d 4 h 14 m
  Isilkul 10:52 1 h 11:52 4293 km
3 d 6 h 2 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 13:39 40 m 14:19 4428 km
3 d 8 h 49 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 15:39 5 m 15:44 4517 km
3 d 10 h 49 m
  Makushino 16:24 2 m 16:26 4565 km
3 d 11 h 34 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 16:58 1 m 16:59 4611 km
3 d 12 h 8 m
  Kurgan 18:10 11 m 18:21 4695 km
3 d 13 h 20 m
  Yurgamysh 19:04 1 m 19:05 4752 km
3 d 14 h 14 m
  Mishkino 19:32 1 m 19:33 4786 km
3 d 14 h 42 m
  Shumikha 20:03 1 m 20:04 4828 km
3 d 15 h 13 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:38 46 m 22:24 4953 km
3 d 16 h 48 m
  Miass-1 23:51 2 m 23:53 5049 km
3 d 19 h 1 m
  Zlatoust 01:00 2 m 01:02 5113 km
3 d 20 h 10 m
  Berdyaush 02:03 1 m 02:04 5165 km
3 d 21 h 13 m
  Suleya 02:33 1 m 02:34 5188 km
3 d 21 h 43 m
  Vyazovaya 03:24 1 m 03:25 5237 km
3 d 22 h 34 m
  Ust-Katav 03:44 1 m 03:45 5251 km
3 d 22 h 54 m
  Kropachevo 04:12 23 m 04:35 5273 km
3 d 23 h 22 m
  Ufa 07:33 24 m 07:57 5434 km
4 d 2 h 43 m
  Aksakovo 11:14 2 m 11:16 5626 km
4 d 6 h 24 m
  Abdulino 12:08 2 m 12:10 5683 km
4 d 7 h 18 m
  Buguruslan 13:37 2 m 13:39 5778 km
4 d 8 h 47 m
  Samara 16:18 55 m 17:13 5957 km
4 d 11 h 28 m
  Syzran Gorod 20:45 12 m 20:57 6095 km
4 d 15 h 55 m
  Vozrozhdenie 22:15 2 m 22:17 6157 km
4 d 17 h 25 m
  Kulatka 22:39 2 m 22:41 6185 km
4 d 17 h 49 m
  Sennaya 23:45 2 m 23:47 6261 km
4 d 18 h 55 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 02:07 43 m 02:50 6396 km
4 d 21 h 17 m
  Karamysh 04:41 3 m 04:44 6485 km
4 d 23 h 51 m
  Petrov Val 06:23 3 m 06:26 6599 km
5 d 1 h 33 m
  Volgograd-1 09:46 35 m 10:21 6824 km
5 d 4 h 56 m
  Sarepta 10:58 3 m 11:01 6851 km
5 d 6 h 8 m
  Zhutovo 13:21 2 m 13:23 6954 km
5 d 8 h 31 m
  Kotelnikovo 14:17 5 m 14:22 7014 km
5 d 9 h 27 m
  Remontnaya 15:03 5 m 15:08 7057 km
5 d 10 h 13 m
  Zimovniki 15:46 4 m 15:50 7094 km
5 d 10 h 56 m
  Salsk 17:36 31 m 18:07 7212 km
5 d 12 h 46 m
  Beloglinskaya 19:23 5 m 19:28 7289 km
5 d 14 h 33 m
  Eya 19:50 3 m 19:53 7311 km
5 d 15 h
  Tikhoretskaya 21:43 17 m 22:00 7359 km
5 d 16 h 53 m
  Vyselki 23:26 26 m 23:52 7411 km
5 d 18 h 36 m
  Korenovsk 00:17 5 m 00:22 7431 km
5 d 19 h 27 m
  Dinskaya 01:08 6 m 01:14 7466 km
5 d 20 h 18 m
  Krasnodar-1 01:43 29 m 02:12 7495 km
5 d 20 h 53 m
  Abinskaya 03:22 2 m 03:24 7569 km
5 d 22 h 32 m
  Krymskaya 03:39 34 m 04:13 7581 km
5 d 22 h 49 m
  Anapa 06:15 7676 km
6 d 1 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train235Э

Train 235Э leaves from Tynda to 04:50.
Comes train to Anapa to 06:15.

Following the route, train number 235Э makes stops at 103 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Isilkul — 60 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Tynda and Anapa on average is 11170 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 10576 roubles, in Compartment car car about 11765 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.