tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Krasnoyarsk — Adler • Train 127Ы - route

Route 127Ы Krasnoyarsk (all stations) → Adler

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 20 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Pass 08:10 0 km
  Kozulka 10:24 2 m 10:26 118 km
2 h 14 m
  Chernorechenskaya 10:53 3 m 10:56 144 km
2 h 43 m
  Achinsk-1 11:34 30 m 12:04 184 km
3 h 24 m
  Bogotol 13:12 5 m 13:17 252 km
5 h 2 m
  Tyazhin 14:20 2 m 14:22 325 km
6 h 10 m
  Mariinsk 15:12 34 m 15:46 385 km
7 h 2 m
  Anzherskaya 17:20 2 m 17:22 502 km
9 h 10 m
  Taiga 17:49 3 m 17:52 533 km
9 h 39 m
  Yurga-1 18:50 2 m 18:52 606 km
10 h 40 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 21:08 20 m 21:28 762 km
12 h 58 m
  Barabinsk 01:01 26 m 01:27 1065 km
16 h 51 m
  Tatarskaya 03:18 2 m 03:20 1220 km
19 h 8 m
  Omsk 05:24 16 m 05:40 1389 km
21 h 14 m
  Isilkul 07:50 1 h 8 m 08:58 1527 km
23 h 40 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 11:10 42 m 11:52 1662 km
1 d 3 h
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 13:12 5 m 13:17 1751 km
1 d 5 h 2 m
  Makushino 13:57 2 m 13:59 1799 km
1 d 5 h 47 m
  Vargashi 15:10 1 m 15:11 1890 km
1 d 7 h
  Kurgan 15:50 20 m 16:10 1929 km
1 d 7 h 40 m
  Shumikha 17:56 2 m 17:58 2062 km
1 d 9 h 46 m
  Shchuchye 18:27 1 m 18:28 2099 km
1 d 10 h 17 m
  Chelyabinsk 19:40 41 m 20:21 2187 km
1 d 11 h 30 m
  Miass-1 21:51 2 m 21:53 2283 km
1 d 13 h 41 m
  Zlatoust 23:00 2 m 23:02 2347 km
1 d 14 h 50 m
  Berdyaush 00:03 1 m 00:04 2399 km
1 d 15 h 53 m
  Suleya 00:32 1 m 00:33 2422 km
1 d 16 h 22 m
  Vyazovaya 01:23 1 m 01:24 2471 km
1 d 17 h 13 m
  Ust-Katav 01:43 1 m 01:44 2485 km
1 d 17 h 33 m
  Kropachevo 02:11 23 m 02:34 2507 km
1 d 18 h 1 m
  Asha 03:32 2 m 03:34 2564 km
1 d 19 h 22 m
  Ufa 05:11 29 m 05:40 2668 km
1 d 21 h 1 m
  Raevka 07:57 2 m 07:59 2783 km
1 d 23 h 47 m
  Shafranovo 08:19 2 m 08:21 2805 km
2 d 0 h 9 m
  Aksakovo 09:06 2 m 09:08 2860 km
2 d 0 h 56 m
  Priyutovo 09:28 2 m 09:30 2880 km
2 d 1 h 18 m
  Abdulino 10:00 12 m 10:12 2917 km
2 d 1 h 50 m
  Buguruslan 11:26 2 m 11:28 3012 km
2 d 3 h 16 m
  Pokhvistnevo 11:45 2 m 11:47 3032 km
2 d 3 h 35 m
  Novootradnaya 12:35 2 m 12:37 3097 km
2 d 4 h 25 m
  Kinel 13:20 2 m 13:22 3150 km
2 d 5 h 10 m
  Samara 13:58 45 m 14:43 3191 km
2 d 5 h 48 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 15:05 2 m 15:07 3214 km
2 d 6 h 55 m
  Syzran Gorod 17:50 12 m 18:02 3329 km
2 d 9 h 40 m
  Vozrozhdenie 19:21 2 m 19:23 3391 km
2 d 11 h 11 m
  Kulatka 19:46 2 m 19:48 3419 km
2 d 11 h 36 m
  Sennaya 20:56 7 m 21:03 3495 km
2 d 12 h 46 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 00:10 39 m 00:49 3630 km
2 d 16 h
  Petrov Val 04:44 2 m 04:46 3834 km
2 d 20 h 34 m
  Volgograd-1 08:04 33 m 08:37 4059 km
2 d 23 h 54 m
  Sarepta 09:13 3 m 09:16 4086 km
3 d 1 h 3 m
  Zhutovo 11:19 3 m 11:22 4189 km
3 d 3 h 9 m
  Kotelnikovo 12:25 5 m 12:30 4249 km
3 d 4 h 15 m
  Remontnaya 13:11 4 m 13:15 4292 km
3 d 5 h 1 m
  Zimovniki 13:53 3 m 13:56 4329 km
3 d 5 h 43 m
  Proletarskaya 15:12 3 m 15:15 4418 km
3 d 7 h 2 m
  Salsk 15:46 30 m 16:16 4447 km
3 d 7 h 36 m
  Beloglinskaya 17:45 5 m 17:50 4524 km
3 d 9 h 35 m
  Rovnoe 18:22 22 m 18:44 4555 km
3 d 10 h 12 m
  Tikhoretskaya 19:58 17 m 20:15 4594 km
3 d 11 h 48 m
  Vyselki 21:31 2 m 21:33 4646 km
3 d 13 h 21 m
  Korenovsk 22:19 2 m 22:21 4666 km
3 d 14 h 9 m
  Dinskaya 23:19 2 m 23:21 4701 km
3 d 15 h 9 m
  Krasnodar-1 23:50 27 m 00:17 4730 km
3 d 15 h 40 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 02:02 35 m 02:37 4795 km
3 d 17 h 52 m
  Tuapse-Pass 04:43 11 m 04:54 4878 km
3 d 20 h 33 m
  Lazarevskaya 05:45 7 m 05:52 4907 km
3 d 21 h 35 m
  Loo 06:44 2 m 06:46 4940 km
3 d 22 h 34 m
  Sochi 07:09 5 m 07:14 4958 km
3 d 22 h 59 m
  Khosta 07:32 2 m 07:34 4973 km
3 d 23 h 22 m
  Adler 07:45 4981 km
3 d 23 h 35 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Adler with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains of the southern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train127Ы

Train 127Ы goes from Krasnoyarsk (all stations) to 08:10.
Comes train to Adler to 07:45.

On its way train number 127Ы stops at 69 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Isilkul — 68 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Krasnoyarsk Pass and Adler on average is 7104 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8442 roubles, in Compartment car car about 5766 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.