tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Irkutsk — Anapa • Train 205И - route

Route 205И Irkutsk (all stations) → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 16:50 0 km
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 17:04 2 m 17:06 8 km
14 m
  Angarsk 17:44 5 m 17:49 40 km
54 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 18:16 2 m 18:18 68 km
1 h 26 m
  Cheremkhovo 19:16 2 m 19:18 131 km
2 h 26 m
  Kutulik 19:48 2 m 19:50 165 km
2 h 58 m
  Zalari 20:18 2 m 20:20 196 km
3 h 28 m
  Zima 21:17 30 m 21:47 251 km
4 h 27 m
  Kuitun 22:41 2 m 22:43 311 km
5 h 51 m
  Tulun 23:57 2 m 23:59 390 km
7 h 7 m
  Nizhneudinsk 01:45 13 m 01:58 506 km
8 h 55 m
  Alzamai 03:23 2 m 03:25 599 km
10 h 33 m
  Taishet 04:39 5 m 04:44 670 km
11 h 49 m
  Reshoty 05:41 1 m 05:42 733 km
12 h 51 m
  Ilanskaya 06:48 17 m 07:05 809 km
13 h 58 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 07:37 2 m 07:39 841 km
14 h 47 m
  Zaozernaya 08:52 1 m 08:53 922 km
16 h 2 m
  Uyar 09:25 1 m 09:26 957 km
16 h 35 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:24 23 m 11:47 1088 km
18 h 34 m
  Achinsk-1 14:38 4 m 14:42 1272 km
21 h 48 m
  Bogotol 15:46 2 m 15:48 1340 km
22 h 56 m
  Tyazhin 16:49 2 m 16:51 1413 km
23 h 59 m
  Mariinsk 17:41 27 m 18:08 1473 km
1 d 0 h 51 m
  Anzherskaya 19:53 2 m 19:55 1590 km
1 d 3 h 3 m
  Taiga 20:29 2 m 20:31 1621 km
1 d 3 h 39 m
  Yurga-1 21:36 2 m 21:38 1694 km
1 d 4 h 46 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 23:59 20 m 00:19 1850 km
1 d 7 h 9 m
  Barabinsk 03:58 30 m 04:28 2153 km
1 d 11 h 8 m
  Chany 05:46 2 m 05:48 2256 km
1 d 12 h 56 m
  Tatarskaya 06:34 2 m 06:36 2308 km
1 d 13 h 44 m
  Kalachinskaya 07:50 2 m 07:52 2398 km
1 d 15 h
  Omsk 09:04 16 m 09:20 2477 km
1 d 16 h 14 m
  Isilkul 10:52 1 h 11:52 2615 km
1 d 18 h 2 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 13:39 40 m 14:19 2750 km
1 d 20 h 49 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 15:39 5 m 15:44 2839 km
1 d 22 h 49 m
  Makushino 16:24 2 m 16:26 2887 km
1 d 23 h 34 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 16:58 1 m 16:59 2933 km
2 d 0 h 8 m
  Kurgan 18:10 11 m 18:21 3017 km
2 d 1 h 20 m
  Yurgamysh 19:04 1 m 19:05 3074 km
2 d 2 h 14 m
  Mishkino 19:32 1 m 19:33 3108 km
2 d 2 h 42 m
  Shumikha 20:03 1 m 20:04 3150 km
2 d 3 h 13 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:38 46 m 22:24 3275 km
2 d 4 h 48 m
  Miass-1 23:51 2 m 23:53 3371 km
2 d 7 h 1 m
  Zlatoust 01:00 2 m 01:02 3435 km
2 d 8 h 10 m
  Berdyaush 02:03 1 m 02:04 3487 km
2 d 9 h 13 m
  Suleya 02:33 1 m 02:34 3510 km
2 d 9 h 43 m
  Vyazovaya 03:24 1 m 03:25 3559 km
2 d 10 h 34 m
  Ust-Katav 03:44 1 m 03:45 3573 km
2 d 10 h 54 m
  Kropachevo 04:12 23 m 04:35 3595 km
2 d 11 h 22 m
  Ufa 07:33 24 m 07:57 3756 km
2 d 14 h 43 m
  Aksakovo 11:14 2 m 11:16 3948 km
2 d 18 h 24 m
  Abdulino 12:08 2 m 12:10 4005 km
2 d 19 h 18 m
  Buguruslan 13:37 2 m 13:39 4100 km
2 d 20 h 47 m
  Samara 16:18 55 m 17:13 4279 km
2 d 23 h 28 m
  Syzran Gorod 20:45 12 m 20:57 4417 km
3 d 3 h 55 m
  Vozrozhdenie 22:15 2 m 22:17 4479 km
3 d 5 h 25 m
  Kulatka 22:39 2 m 22:41 4507 km
3 d 5 h 49 m
  Sennaya 23:45 2 m 23:47 4583 km
3 d 6 h 55 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 02:07 43 m 02:50 4718 km
3 d 9 h 17 m
  Karamysh 04:41 3 m 04:44 4807 km
3 d 11 h 51 m
  Petrov Val 06:23 3 m 06:26 4921 km
3 d 13 h 33 m
  Volgograd-1 09:46 35 m 10:21 5146 km
3 d 16 h 56 m
  Sarepta 10:58 3 m 11:01 5173 km
3 d 18 h 8 m
  Zhutovo 13:21 2 m 13:23 5276 km
3 d 20 h 31 m
  Kotelnikovo 14:17 5 m 14:22 5336 km
3 d 21 h 27 m
  Remontnaya 15:03 5 m 15:08 5379 km
3 d 22 h 13 m
  Zimovniki 15:46 4 m 15:50 5416 km
3 d 22 h 56 m
  Salsk 17:36 31 m 18:07 5534 km
4 d 0 h 46 m
  Beloglinskaya 19:23 5 m 19:28 5611 km
4 d 2 h 33 m
  Eya 19:50 10 m 20:00 5633 km
4 d 3 h
  Tikhoretskaya 21:43 17 m 22:00 5681 km
4 d 4 h 53 m
  Vyselki 23:26 26 m 23:52 5733 km
4 d 6 h 36 m
  Korenovsk 00:17 5 m 00:22 5753 km
4 d 7 h 27 m
  Dinskaya 01:08 6 m 01:14 5788 km
4 d 8 h 18 m
  Krasnodar-1 01:43 29 m 02:12 5817 km
4 d 8 h 53 m
  Abinskaya 03:22 2 m 03:24 5891 km
4 d 10 h 32 m
  Krymskaya 03:39 34 m 04:13 5903 km
4 d 10 h 49 m
  Anapa 06:15 5998 km
4 d 13 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train205И

Train 205И leaves from Irkutsk (all stations) to 16:50.
Arrives train to Anapa to 06:15.

On the route train number 205И makes stops at 76 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Isilkul — 60 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Irkutsk Passazhirskiy — Anapa on average is 9284 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9233 roubles, in Compartment car car about 9335 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.