tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Vladivostok — Tomsk • Train 007Н - route

Route 007Н Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) → Tomsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Vladivostok 14:52 0 km
  Ugolnaya 15:34 2 m 15:36 33 km
42 m
  Ussuriysk 16:48 5 m 16:53 112 km
1 h 56 m
  Sibirtsevo 17:55 2 m 17:57 180 km
3 h 3 m
  Muchnaya 18:19 1 m 18:20 198 km
3 h 27 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 18:57 2 m 18:59 240 km
4 h 5 m
  Shmakovka 19:55 1 m 19:56 313 km
5 h 3 m
  Ruzhino 20:39 15 m 20:54 358 km
5 h 47 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 21:41 2 m 21:43 415 km
6 h 49 m
  Luchegorsk 22:36 2 m 22:38 487 km
7 h 44 m
  Bikin 23:17 2 m 23:19 534 km
8 h 25 m
  Vyazemskaya 00:45 15 m 01:00 639 km
9 h 53 m
  Khabarovsk-1 02:54 40 m 03:34 767 km
12 h 2 m
  Birobidzhan 05:56 7 m 06:03 940 km
15 h 4 m
  Izvestkovaya 07:56 1 m 07:57 1056 km
17 h 4 m
  Obluchye 08:43 15 m 08:58 1100 km
17 h 51 m
  Arkhara 10:57 2 m 10:59 1210 km
20 h 5 m
  Bureya 11:42 2 m 11:44 1261 km
20 h 50 m
  Zavitaya 12:25 2 m 12:27 1306 km
21 h 33 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 13:05 2 m 13:07 1346 km
22 h 13 m
  Pozdeevka 13:32 2 m 13:34 1376 km
22 h 40 m
  Belogorsk 14:20 30 m 14:50 1425 km
23 h 28 m
  Seryshevo 15:11 2 m 15:13 1445 km
1 d 0 h 19 m
  Svobodnyy 15:46 5 m 15:51 1483 km
1 d 0 h 54 m
  Ledyanaya 16:24 2 m 16:26 1526 km
1 d 1 h 32 m
  Shimanovskaya 17:04 2 m 17:06 1567 km
1 d 2 h 12 m
  Tygda 19:10 2 m 19:12 1732 km
1 d 4 h 18 m
  Magdagachi 20:17 15 m 20:32 1797 km
1 d 5 h 25 m
  Skovorodino 23:26 46 m 00:12 1985 km
1 d 8 h 34 m
  Urusha 02:14 2 m 02:16 2081 km
1 d 11 h 22 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 04:12 21 m 04:33 2179 km
1 d 13 h 20 m
  Amazar 06:21 18 m 06:39 2286 km
1 d 15 h 29 m
  Mogocha 08:13 15 m 08:28 2384 km
1 d 17 h 21 m
  Ksenyevskaya 10:41 2 m 10:43 2492 km
1 d 19 h 49 m
  Zilovo 13:05 2 m 13:07 2622 km
1 d 22 h 13 m
  Zhireken 13:48 2 m 13:50 2659 km
1 d 22 h 56 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 14:42 30 m 15:12 2705 km
1 d 23 h 50 m
  Kuenga 16:16 2 m 16:18 2766 km
2 d 1 h 24 m
  Priiskovaya 16:56 2 m 16:58 2802 km
2 d 2 h 4 m
  Shilka-Pass. 17:42 2 m 17:44 2847 km
2 d 2 h 50 m
  Solntsevaya 18:22 2 m 18:24 2885 km
2 d 3 h 30 m
  Karymskaya 20:26 18 m 20:44 2998 km
2 d 5 h 34 m
  Chita-2 22:38 36 m 23:14 3094 km
2 d 7 h 46 m
  Mogzon 02:02 2 m 02:04 3238 km
2 d 11 h 10 m
  Khilok 03:59 15 m 04:14 3358 km
2 d 13 h 7 m
  Bada 05:11 2 m 05:13 3409 km
2 d 14 h 19 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 07:04 2 m 07:06 3508 km
2 d 16 h 12 m
  Novoilinskiy 07:54 2 m 07:56 3557 km
2 d 17 h 2 m
  Zaudinskiy 09:08 1 m 09:09 3643 km
2 d 18 h 16 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 09:25 25 m 09:50 3651 km
2 d 18 h 33 m
  Mysovaya 12:09 2 m 12:11 3815 km
2 d 21 h 17 m
  Baikalsk 14:00 2 m 14:02 3940 km
2 d 23 h 8 m
  Slyudyanka-1 14:46 2 m 14:48 3981 km
2 d 23 h 54 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 17:23 29 m 17:52 4107 km
3 d 2 h 31 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 18:06 2 m 18:08 4115 km
3 d 3 h 14 m
  Angarsk 18:46 3 m 18:49 4147 km
3 d 3 h 54 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 19:16 2 m 19:18 4175 km
3 d 4 h 24 m
  Cheremkhovo 20:10 2 m 20:12 4238 km
3 d 5 h 18 m
  Zalari 21:09 3 m 21:12 4303 km
3 d 6 h 17 m
  Zima 22:12 30 m 22:42 4358 km
3 d 7 h 20 m
  Kuitun 23:36 2 m 23:38 4418 km
3 d 8 h 44 m
  Tulun 00:40 5 m 00:45 4497 km
3 d 9 h 48 m
  Nizhneudinsk 02:19 13 m 02:32 4613 km
3 d 11 h 27 m
  Taishet 05:02 3 m 05:05 4777 km
3 d 14 h 10 m
  Reshoty 06:02 1 m 06:03 4840 km
3 d 15 h 10 m
  Ingashskaya 06:45 1 m 06:46 4887 km
3 d 15 h 53 m
  Ilanskaya 07:14 17 m 07:31 4916 km
3 d 16 h 22 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 08:02 2 m 08:04 4948 km
3 d 17 h 10 m
  Zaozernaya 09:11 2 m 09:13 5029 km
3 d 18 h 19 m
  Uyar 09:52 1 m 09:53 5064 km
3 d 19 h
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:49 39 m 12:28 5195 km
3 d 20 h 57 m
  Achinsk-1 15:19 2 m 15:21 5379 km
4 d 0 h 27 m
  Bogotol 16:25 1 m 16:26 5447 km
4 d 1 h 33 m
  Tyazhin 17:27 2 m 17:29 5520 km
4 d 2 h 35 m
  Mariinsk 18:19 34 m 18:53 5580 km
4 d 3 h 27 m
  Yaya 20:05 5 m 20:10 5668 km
4 d 5 h 13 m
  Anzherskaya 20:35 16 m 20:51 5697 km
4 d 5 h 43 m
  Taiga 21:22 4 h 37 m 01:59 5728 km
4 d 6 h 30 m
  Tomsk-1 03:36 15 m 03:51 5807 km
4 d 12 h 44 m
  Tomsk-2 04:05 5815 km
4 d 13 h 13 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tomsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train007Н

Train 007Н goes from Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 14:52.
Comes train to Tomsk (all stations) to 04:05.

On its way train number 007Н stops at 78 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Taiga — 277 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Vladivostok and Tomsk-2 on average is 7229 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9233 roubles, in Compartment car car about 16238 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.