tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Nukus — Aktobe • Train 647Ф - route

Route 647Ф Nukus → Aktobe

According to out data, this train does not run since 29 September 2018. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nukus 03:55 0 km
  Takhiatash-Pristan 04:11 5 m 04:16 26 km
16 m
  Khodzheili 04:37 8 m 04:45 45 km
42 m
  Kungrad 05:59 30 m 06:29 131 km
2 h 4 m
  Raushan 06:53 2 m 06:55 151 km
2 h 58 m
  Kunkhodzha 07:20 2 m 07:22 176 km
3 h 25 m
  Kyrkkyz 07:40 2 m 07:42 193 km
3 h 45 m
  Barsa-Kelmes 08:05 2 m 08:07 217 km
4 h 10 m
  Azhiniyaz 08:29 16 m 08:45 239 km
4 h 34 m
  Abadan 09:10 2 m 09:12 262 km
5 h 15 m
  Kuanysh 09:35 2 m 09:37 284 km
5 h 40 m
  Zhaslyk 09:58 15 m 10:13 303 km
6 h 3 m
  Ayapbergen 10:38 5 m 10:43 329 km
6 h 43 m
  Berdakh 11:11 2 m 11:13 352 km
7 h 16 m
  Bostan 11:39 2 m 11:41 376 km
7 h 44 m
  Ak-Tobe 12:03 2 m 12:05 398 km
8 h 8 m
  Kiyiksai 12:34 2 m 12:36 419 km
8 h 39 m
  Karakalpakiya 13:05 2 h 15:05 439 km
9 h 10 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Oazis 15:26 1 h 16:26 461 km
1 d 10 h 31 m
  Akzhigit 16:51 2 m 16:53 486 km
1 d 11 h 56 m
  Kzyl-Asker 17:14 7 m 17:21 510 km
1 d 12 h 19 m
  17:32 1 m 17:33 519 km
1 d 12 h 37 m
  Kok-Bekty 17:45 2 m 17:47 529 km
1 d 12 h 50 m
  Beineu Granitsa 18:05 1 h 53 m 19:58 538 km
1 d 13 h 10 m
  Razezd №460 20:25 1 m 20:26 559 km
1 d 15 h 30 m
  Razezd №461 20:58 10 m 21:08 575 km
1 d 16 h 3 m
  Korkol 21:26 18 m 21:44 590 km
1 d 16 h 31 m
  Razezd №463 22:12 2 m 22:14 614 km
1 d 17 h 17 m
  Razezd №464 22:37 2 m 22:39 633 km
1 d 17 h 42 m
  Opornaya 23:04 2 m 23:06 651 km
1 d 18 h 9 m
  Razezd №465 23:34 2 m 23:36 670 km
1 d 18 h 39 m
  Toltyr 00:00 2 m 00:02 689 km
1 d 19 h 5 m
  Razezd №467 00:24 2 m 00:26 708 km
1 d 19 h 29 m
  Razezd №468 00:47 2 m 00:49 726 km
1 d 19 h 52 m
  Kulsary 01:12 20 m 01:32 744 km
1 d 20 h 17 m
  Shokpartogai 01:48 2 m 01:50 754 km
1 d 20 h 53 m
  Razezd №469 02:09 2 m 02:11 764 km
1 d 21 h 14 m
  Razezd №470 02:34 2 m 02:36 784 km
1 d 21 h 39 m
  Baiterek 02:48 2 m 02:50 791 km
1 d 21 h 53 m
  Bekbeke 03:06 2 m 03:08 802 km
1 d 22 h 11 m
  Razezd №472 03:27 2 m 03:29 821 km
1 d 22 h 32 m
  Makat 03:48 24 m 04:12 838 km
1 d 22 h 53 m
  Razezd 377 km 04:33 7 m 04:40 853 km
1 d 23 h 38 m
  Zhamansor 05:04 2 m 05:06 876 km
2 d 0 h 9 m
  Kenbai 05:26 2 m 05:28 897 km
2 d 0 h 31 m
  Zhanterek 05:50 10 m 06:00 912 km
2 d 0 h 55 m
  Mukur 06:28 3 m 06:31 936 km
2 d 1 h 33 m
  Razezd 279 km 06:47 2 m 06:49 951 km
2 d 1 h 52 m
  Razezd 265 km 07:08 2 m 07:10 965 km
2 d 2 h 13 m
  Sagiz 07:25 17 m 07:42 975 km
2 d 2 h 30 m
  Razezd 236 km 08:07 19 m 08:26 994 km
2 d 3 h 12 m
  Nogaity 08:44 3 m 08:47 1012 km
2 d 3 h 49 m
  Zharly 09:19 3 m 09:22 1042 km
2 d 4 h 24 m
  Razezd 174 km 09:36 1 m 09:37 1056 km
2 d 4 h 41 m
  Karaulkeldy 09:53 5 m 09:58 1073 km
2 d 4 h 58 m
  10:14 1 m 10:15 1089 km
2 d 5 h 19 m
  Kenzhaly 10:39 4 m 10:43 1112 km
2 d 5 h 44 m
  11:00 1 m 11:01 1128 km
2 d 6 h 5 m
  Shubarkudyk 11:18 16 m 11:34 1145 km
2 d 6 h 23 m
  Kalmakkyrgan 11:59 3 m 12:02 1168 km
2 d 7 h 4 m
  Temir 12:47 2 m 12:49 1199 km
2 d 7 h 52 m
  Kandyagash 13:24 24 m 13:48 1230 km
2 d 8 h 29 m
  Akkemer 14:12 4 m 14:16 1252 km
2 d 9 h 17 m
  Tamdy 14:31 9 m 14:40 1270 km
2 d 9 h 36 m
  Alga 14:51 2 m 14:53 1280 km
2 d 9 h 56 m
  Bestamak 15:10 2 m 15:12 1296 km
2 d 10 h 15 m
  Aktobe 15:38 1324 km
2 d 10 h 43 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Aktobe with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains to the south see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train647Ф

Train 647Ф leaves from Nukus to 03:55.
Arrives train to Aktobe to 15:38.

On its way train number 647Ф stops at 65 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Karakalpakiya — 120 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Nukus — Aktobe on average is 2788 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 2788 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.