tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Irkutsk — Наушки • Train 362И - route

Route 362И Irkutsk (all stations) → Naushki

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 15:48 0 km
  Goncharovo 16:13 2 m 16:15 20 km
25 m
  Slyudyanka-1 18:17 35 m 18:52 126 km
2 h 29 m
  Baikalsk Pass 19:29 1 m 19:30 160 km
3 h 41 m
  Baikalsk 19:39 1 m 19:40 167 km
3 h 51 m
  Vydrino 20:09 1 m 20:10 198 km
4 h 21 m
  Kedrovaya-Sibirskaya 20:28 1 m 20:29 220 km
4 h 40 m
  Tankhoi 20:42 1 m 20:43 234 km
4 h 54 m
  Mysovaya 21:30 1 m 21:31 292 km
5 h 42 m
  Kultushnaya 22:01 1 m 22:02 321 km
6 h 13 m
  o.p. Baikalskiy Priboi 22:10 1 m 22:11 327 km
6 h 22 m
  Posolskaya 22:23 1 m 22:24 339 km
6 h 35 m
  Timlyui 22:42 1 m 22:43 358 km
6 h 54 m
  Selenga 23:01 1 m 23:02 376 km
7 h 13 m
  Talovka 23:20 1 m 23:21 397 km
7 h 32 m
  Lesovoznyy 23:30 1 m 23:31 405 km
7 h 42 m
  Tataurovo 23:44 1 m 23:45 418 km
7 h 56 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 00:22 45 m 01:07 456 km
8 h 34 m
  Zaudinskiy 01:20 1 m 01:21 464 km
9 h 32 m
  Komushka 01:38 1 m 01:39 472 km
9 h 50 m
  Medvedchikovo 01:48 1 m 01:49 478 km
10 h
  Sayantui 02:05 1 m 02:06 492 km
10 h 17 m
  Shaluty 02:20 1 m 02:21 502 km
10 h 32 m
  Omulevka 02:35 1 m 02:36 511 km
10 h 47 m
  o.p. 5703 km 02:46 1 m 02:47 518 km
10 h 58 m
  Ganzurino 02:54 1 m 02:55 522 km
11 h 6 m
  o.p. 5717 km 03:07 1 m 03:08 532 km
11 h 19 m
  Orongoi 03:15 1 m 03:16 534 km
11 h 27 m
  Ubukun 03:33 1 m 03:34 547 km
11 h 45 m
  Telman 03:52 1 m 03:53 560 km
12 h 4 m
  o.p. 5751 km 04:04 1 m 04:05 566 km
12 h 16 m
  Sulfat 04:14 1 m 04:15 572 km
12 h 26 m
  Zagustai 04:30 18 m 04:48 584 km
12 h 42 m
  Baraty 05:03 1 m 05:04 597 km
13 h 15 m
  Murtoi 05:18 1 m 05:19 607 km
13 h 30 m
  Gusinoe Ozero 05:32 1 m 05:33 615 km
13 h 44 m
  Temnik 05:51 1 m 05:52 628 km
14 h 3 m
  o.p. 5822 km 06:03 1 m 06:04 637 km
14 h 15 m
  Selenduma 06:14 1 m 06:15 642 km
14 h 26 m
  Butikha 06:31 1 m 06:32 658 km
14 h 43 m
  Dzhida 06:46 9 m 06:55 668 km
14 h 58 m
  Khuzhir 07:13 1 m 07:14 682 km
15 h 25 m
  Kharankhoi 07:31 1 m 07:32 696 km
15 h 43 m
  Naushki 07:51 711 km
16 h 3 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by railway stations of different cities see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train362И

Train 362И leaves from Irkutsk (all stations) to 15:48.
Arrives train to Naushki to 07:51.

Following the route, train number 362И makes stops at 42 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Ulan-Ude (all stations) — 45 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Irkutsk Passazhirskiy — Naushki on average is 2686 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 1764 roubles, in Compartment car car about 2720 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.