tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Almaty — Кульсары • Train 377Т - route

Route 377Т Almaty → Kulsary

According to out data, this train does not run since 28 September 2018. Perhaps, it runs only for a certain season or works as an additional train when the passenger traffic increases.
Find another train for this route

Train route

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Almaty-2 23:59 0 km
  Almaty-1 00:21 5 m 00:26 9 km
22 m
  Chemolgan 00:56 3 m 00:59 36 km
57 m
  Zhingildy 01:23 3 m 01:26 62 km
1 h 24 m
  Kazybek-Bek 01:38 2 m 01:40 73 km
1 h 39 m
  Otar 03:09 19 m 03:28 165 km
3 h 10 m
  Anrakhai 04:08 1 m 04:09 201 km
4 h 9 m
  Bel 04:21 1 m 04:22 212 km
4 h 22 m
  Ala-Aigir 04:44 2 m 04:46 238 km
4 h 45 m
  Chokpar 04:57 4 m 05:01 247 km
4 h 58 m
  Espe 05:19 1 m 05:20 272 km
5 h 20 m
  Chu 06:09 20 m 06:29 320 km
6 h 10 m
  Lugovaya 08:09 10 m 08:19 435 km
8 h 10 m
  Talas 09:45 20 m 10:05 542 km
9 h 46 m
  Taraz 10:22 25 m 10:47 552 km
10 h 23 m
  Borandy 11:56 15 m 12:11 622 km
11 h 57 m
  Tyulkubas 13:00 15 m 13:15 671 km
13 h 1 m
  Sas-Tobe 13:49 31 m 14:20 700 km
13 h 50 m
  Mankent 14:54 10 m 15:04 728 km
14 h 55 m
  Shymkent 15:38 20 m 15:58 755 km
15 h 39 m
  Badam 16:34 20 m 16:54 789 km
16 h 35 m
  Arys-2 17:35 22 m 17:57 832 km
17 h 36 m
  Kostuin 18:18 2 m 18:20 852 km
18 h 19 m
  Karakonyr 18:34 2 m 18:36 861 km
18 h 35 m
  Timur 19:04 9 m 19:13 889 km
19 h 5 m
  Kunshagyr 19:49 1 m 19:50 926 km
19 h 50 m
  Turkestan 20:09 15 m 20:24 943 km
20 h 10 m
  Shornak 20:42 1 m 20:43 963 km
20 h 43 m
  Besh-Aryk 21:16 2 m 21:18 1001 km
21 h 17 m
  Talap 21:30 1 m 21:31 1012 km
21 h 31 m
  Akkum 21:42 1 m 21:43 1024 km
21 h 43 m
  Yany-Kurgan 22:06 5 m 22:11 1049 km
22 h 7 m
  Tomenaryk 22:32 1 m 22:33 1073 km
22 h 33 m
  Shieli 23:04 25 m 23:29 1101 km
23 h 5 m
  Baigakum 23:59 2 m 00:01 1127 km
1 d
  Tartogai 00:23 4 m 00:27 1151 km
1 d 0 h 24 m
  Sulutobe 00:52 1 m 00:53 1177 km
1 d 0 h 53 m
  Kyzylorda 02:03 20 m 02:23 1228 km
1 d 2 h 4 m
  Terenozek 03:06 2 m 03:08 1280 km
1 d 3 h 7 m
  Zhalagash 03:31 2 m 03:33 1305 km
1 d 3 h 32 m
  Zhosaly 04:30 10 m 04:40 1377 km
1 d 4 h 31 m
  Toretam 05:46 10 m 05:56 1454 km
1 d 5 h 47 m
  Kazaly 07:29 20 m 07:49 1549 km
1 d 7 h 30 m
  Bikbauyl 08:14 4 m 08:18 1573 km
1 d 8 h 15 m
  Kamystybas 08:42 5 m 08:47 1602 km
1 d 8 h 43 m
  Chumysh 09:09 2 m 09:11 1627 km
1 d 9 h 10 m
  Aralkum 09:22 2 m 09:24 1638 km
1 d 9 h 23 m
  Sapak 09:39 1 m 09:40 1654 km
1 d 9 h 40 m
  Aral Tenizi 10:01 10 m 10:11 1677 km
1 d 10 h 2 m
  Kuntu 10:34 1 m 10:35 1701 km
1 d 10 h 35 m
  Sekseul 11:00 20 m 11:20 1729 km
1 d 11 h 1 m
  Shokysu 10:49 2 m 10:51 1755 km
2 d 10 h 50 m
  Karashokat 11:18 2 m 11:20 1780 km
2 d 11 h 19 m
  Shilikty 11:38 2 m 11:40 1800 km
2 d 11 h 39 m
  Togyz 11:53 2 m 11:55 1809 km
2 d 11 h 54 m
  Zhylan 12:26 1 m 12:27 1837 km
2 d 12 h 27 m
  Kopmola 12:55 2 m 12:57 1865 km
2 d 12 h 56 m
  Shalkar 13:30 30 m 14:00 1894 km
2 d 13 h 31 m
  Saryzhide 14:36 2 m 14:38 1920 km
2 d 14 h 37 m
  Akkaytym 15:04 3 m 15:07 1947 km
2 d 15 h 5 m
  Baykadam 15:22 2 m 15:24 1961 km
2 d 15 h 23 m
  Espesai 15:54 3 m 15:57 1991 km
2 d 15 h 55 m
  16:19 3 m 16:22 2014 km
2 d 16 h 20 m
  16:39 3 m 16:42 2030 km
2 d 16 h 40 m
  Zhanak 17:08 3 m 17:11 2056 km
2 d 17 h 9 m
  17:36 3 m 17:39 2079 km
2 d 17 h 37 m
  18:03 15 m 18:18 2100 km
2 d 18 h 4 m
  18:55 3 m 18:58 2125 km
2 d 18 h 56 m
  19:26 3 m 19:29 2158 km
2 d 19 h 27 m
  19:56 4 m 20:00 2185 km
2 d 19 h 57 m
  Sarsha 21:21 5 m 21:26 2262 km
2 d 21 h 22 m
  Turysh 21:58 5 m 22:03 2289 km
2 d 21 h 59 m
  Sam 22:56 5 m 23:01 2333 km
2 d 22 h 57 m
  Altay 23:43 3 m 23:46 2371 km
2 d 23 h 44 m
  Beineu Granitsa 00:16 4 h 21 m 04:37 2393 km
3 d 0 h 17 m
  Razezd №460 05:04 2 m 05:06 2414 km
3 d 5 h 5 m
  Razezd №461 05:38 2 m 05:40 2430 km
3 d 5 h 39 m
  Korkol 05:58 2 m 06:00 2445 km
3 d 5 h 59 m
  Razezd №463 06:28 2 m 06:30 2469 km
3 d 6 h 29 m
  Razezd №464 06:53 2 m 06:55 2488 km
3 d 6 h 54 m
  Opornaya 07:20 15 m 07:35 2506 km
3 d 7 h 21 m
  Razezd №465 08:03 3 m 08:06 2525 km
3 d 8 h 4 m
  Toltyr 08:30 3 m 08:33 2544 km
3 d 8 h 31 m
  Razezd №467 08:55 3 m 08:58 2563 km
3 d 8 h 56 m
  Razezd №468 09:19 3 m 09:22 2581 km
3 d 9 h 20 m
  Kulsary 09:45 2599 km
3 d 9 h 46 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train377Т

Train 377Т leaves from Almaty to 23:59.
Comes train to Kulsary to 09:45.

On the route train number 377Т stops at 84 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Beineu Granitsa — 261 minute.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Almaty-2 — Kulsary on average is 10549 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8212 roubles, in Compartment car car about 12886 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.