tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Nizhnevartovsk — Adler • Train 345Е - route

Route 345Е Nizhnevartovsk-1 → Adler

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Nizhnevartovsk-1 11:41 0 km
  Megion 12:23 3 m 12:26 44 km
42 m
  Langepasovskiy 13:10 3 m 13:13 93 km
1 h 29 m
  Ult Yagun 14:12 2 m 14:14 159 km
2 h 31 m
  Surgut 15:05 40 m 15:45 216 km
3 h 24 m
  Pyt-Yakh 17:12 10 m 17:22 287 km
5 h 31 m
  Kut-Yakh 18:45 2 m 18:47 357 km
7 h 4 m
  Salym 19:46 5 m 19:51 404 km
8 h 5 m
  Demyanka 21:44 16 m 22:00 511 km
10 h 3 m
  Yunost-Komsomolskaya 23:29 2 m 23:31 600 km
11 h 48 m
  Tobolsk 00:59 5 m 01:04 692 km
13 h 18 m
  Ust-Tavda 02:47 2 m 02:49 782 km
15 h 6 m
  Tyumen 05:28 1 h 2 m 06:30 921 km
17 h 47 m
  Talitsa 08:13 2 m 08:15 1032 km
20 h 32 m
  Kamyshlov 09:07 2 m 09:09 1104 km
21 h 26 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 12:16 1 h 48 m 14:04 1247 km
1 d 0 h 35 m
  Kamensk-Uralskiy 15:55 1 h 9 m 17:04 1347 km
1 d 4 h 14 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:48 1 h 4 m 22:52 1508 km
1 d 10 h 7 m
  Troitsk 00:58 10 m 01:08 1629 km
1 d 13 h 17 m
  Tamerlan 02:23 5 m 02:28 1725 km
1 d 14 h 42 m
  Kartaly-1 03:05 34 m 03:39 1769 km
1 d 15 h 24 m
  Magnitogorsk Pass 06:31 1 h 4 m 07:35 1925 km
1 d 18 h 50 m
  Beloretsk 09:22 6 m 09:28 2027 km
1 d 21 h 41 m
  Yusha 10:22 2 m 10:24 2078 km
1 d 22 h 41 m
  Inzer 11:17 35 m 11:52 2111 km
1 d 23 h 36 m
  Chishmy-1 16:00 2 m 16:02 2311 km
2 d 4 h 19 m
  Raevka 16:53 2 m 16:55 2379 km
2 d 5 h 12 m
  Aksakovo 17:58 2 m 18:00 2456 km
2 d 6 h 17 m
  Priyutovo 18:22 2 m 18:24 2476 km
2 d 6 h 41 m
  Abdulino 18:56 12 m 19:08 2513 km
2 d 7 h 15 m
  Buguruslan 20:26 2 m 20:28 2608 km
2 d 8 h 45 m
  Pokhvistnevo 20:46 2 m 20:48 2628 km
2 d 9 h 5 m
  Novootradnaya 21:44 2 m 21:46 2693 km
2 d 10 h 3 m
  Samara 23:03 39 m 23:42 2787 km
2 d 11 h 22 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 00:08 2 m 00:10 2810 km
2 d 12 h 27 m
  Chapaevsk 00:33 2 m 00:35 2830 km
2 d 12 h 52 m
  Topolek 02:33 1 m 02:34 2928 km
2 d 14 h 52 m
  Pugachevsk 03:22 19 m 03:41 2971 km
2 d 15 h 41 m
  Rukopol 04:15 4 m 04:19 2998 km
2 d 16 h 34 m
  Rimsko-Korsakovka 04:54 2 m 04:56 3032 km
2 d 17 h 13 m
  Ershov 05:30 18 m 05:48 3065 km
2 d 17 h 49 m
  Ples 06:27 2 m 06:29 3100 km
2 d 18 h 46 m
  Mokrous 06:50 5 m 06:55 3120 km
2 d 19 h 9 m
  Urbakh 07:27 16 m 07:43 3158 km
2 d 19 h 46 m
  Zolotaya Step 08:03 2 m 08:05 3172 km
2 d 20 h 22 m
  Bezymyannaya 08:33 2 m 08:35 3197 km
2 d 20 h 52 m
  Anisovka 09:05 4 m 09:09 3224 km
2 d 21 h 24 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 09:53 40 m 10:33 3249 km
2 d 22 h 12 m
  Petrov Val 14:52 2 m 14:54 3453 km
3 d 3 h 11 m
  Volgograd-1 18:16 38 m 18:54 3678 km
3 d 6 h 35 m
  Sarepta 19:29 5 m 19:34 3705 km
3 d 7 h 48 m
  Zhutovo 21:28 4 m 21:32 3808 km
3 d 9 h 47 m
  Kotelnikovo 22:32 18 m 22:50 3868 km
3 d 10 h 51 m
  Remontnaya 23:31 2 m 23:33 3911 km
3 d 11 h 50 m
  Zimovniki 00:13 3 m 00:16 3948 km
3 d 12 h 32 m
  Proletarskaya 01:28 2 m 01:30 4037 km
3 d 13 h 47 m
  Salsk 01:59 44 m 02:43 4066 km
3 d 14 h 18 m
  Peschanokopskaya 03:42 3 m 03:45 4121 km
3 d 16 h 1 m
  Beloglinskaya 04:07 13 m 04:20 4143 km
3 d 16 h 26 m
  Eya 04:42 13 m 04:55 4165 km
3 d 17 h 1 m
  Tikhoretskaya 05:57 17 m 06:14 4213 km
3 d 18 h 16 m
  Vyselki 07:18 5 m 07:23 4265 km
3 d 19 h 37 m
  Korenovsk 07:50 13 m 08:03 4285 km
3 d 20 h 9 m
  Dinskaya 08:44 5 m 08:49 4320 km
3 d 21 h 3 m
  Krasnodar-1 09:18 32 m 09:50 4349 km
3 d 21 h 37 m
  Goryachiy Klyuch 11:53 50 m 12:43 4414 km
4 d 0 h 12 m
  Tuapse-Pass 14:26 12 m 14:38 4497 km
4 d 2 h 45 m
  Lazarevskaya 15:22 7 m 15:29 4526 km
4 d 3 h 41 m
  Loo 16:12 8 m 16:20 4559 km
4 d 4 h 31 m
  Sochi 16:43 10 m 16:53 4577 km
4 d 5 h 2 m
  Khosta 17:11 2 m 17:13 4592 km
4 d 5 h 30 m
  Adler 17:24 4600 km
4 d 5 h 43 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Adler with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train345Е

Train 345Е leaves from Nizhnevartovsk-1 to 11:41.
Arrives train to Adler to 17:24.

On the route train number 345Е makes stops at 70 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Ekaterinburg Pass. — 108 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Nizhnevartovsk-1 to Adler on average is 12962 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7933 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7606 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.