tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Labytnangi — Moscow • Train 021Н - route

Route 021Н «Polyarnaya Strela» Labytnangi → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Labytnangi 07:50 0 km
  Obskaya 08:19 1 m 08:20 15 km
29 m
  Kharp (Severnoe Siyanie) 08:56 15 m 09:11 42 km
1 h 6 m
  Sob 09:55 1 m 09:56 77 km
2 h 5 m
  Polyarnyy Ural 10:24 1 m 10:25 98 km
2 h 34 m
  Khorota 10:53 1 m 10:54 120 km
3 h 3 m
  Eletskaya 11:25 18 m 11:43 144 km
3 h 35 m
  Nikita 12:12 1 m 12:13 167 km
4 h 22 m
  Chum 12:54 1 m 12:55 195 km
5 h 4 m
  Seida 13:06 3 m 13:09 203 km
5 h 16 m
  Sivaya Maska 14:07 1 m 14:08 257 km
6 h 17 m
  Inta-1 16:20 21 m 16:41 397 km
8 h 30 m
  Pechora 19:46 36 m 20:22 577 km
11 h 56 m
  Kozhva-1 20:44 2 m 20:46 590 km
12 h 54 m
  Chikshino 21:21 1 m 21:22 626 km
13 h 31 m
  Kadzherom 22:02 1 m 22:03 662 km
14 h 12 m
  Irael 22:52 2 m 22:54 709 km
15 h 2 m
  Sosnogorsk 00:33 24 m 00:57 826 km
16 h 43 m
  Ukhta 01:13 10 m 01:23 837 km
17 h 23 m
  Knyazhpogost 04:12 1 m 04:13 1029 km
20 h 22 m
  Mikun 05:04 27 m 05:31 1081 km
21 h 14 m
  Nizovka 08:23 2 m 08:25 1287 km
1 d 0 h 33 m
  Solvychegodsk 08:47 2 m 08:49 1300 km
1 d 0 h 57 m
  Kotlas Yuzhnyy 09:25 50 m 10:15 1315 km
1 d 1 h 35 m
  Kostylevo 13:50 3 m 13:53 1516 km
1 d 6 h
  Kuloi 14:30 3 m 14:33 1558 km
1 d 6 h 40 m
  Velsk 14:58 3 m 15:01 1581 km
1 d 7 h 8 m
  Konosha-1 16:46 30 m 17:16 1685 km
1 d 8 h 56 m
  Vologda-1 19:52 20 m 20:12 1896 km
1 d 12 h 2 m
  Danilov 22:27 34 m 23:01 2035 km
1 d 14 h 37 m
  Yaroslavl-Glavnyy 00:02 29 m 00:31 2110 km
1 d 16 h 12 m
  Moskva Yaroslavskaya 04:46 2392 km
1 d 20 h 56 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Accurate timetable of trains by stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

TrainPolyarnaya Strela 021Н

Train Polyarnaya Strela 021Н leaves from Labytnangi to 07:50.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 04:46.

On its way train number 021Н makes stops at 30 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Kotlas (all stations) — 50 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Labytnangi  — Moskva Yaroslavskaya on average is 7561 rouble.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5088 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6303 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.
Named train Polyarnaya Strela offers its passengers a higher level of comfort and service.