tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Krasnoyarsk — Anapa • Train 129Ы - route

Route 129Ы Krasnoyarsk (all stations) → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk Pass 11:47 0 km
  Achinsk-1 14:38 4 m 14:42 184 km
2 h 51 m
  Bogotol 15:46 2 m 15:48 252 km
3 h 59 m
  Tyazhin 16:49 2 m 16:51 325 km
5 h 2 m
  Mariinsk 17:41 27 m 18:08 385 km
5 h 54 m
  Anzherskaya 19:53 2 m 19:55 502 km
8 h 6 m
  Taiga 20:29 2 m 20:31 533 km
8 h 42 m
  Yurga-1 21:39 2 m 21:41 606 km
9 h 52 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 23:59 20 m 00:19 762 km
12 h 12 m
  Barabinsk 03:58 30 m 04:28 1065 km
16 h 11 m
  Chany 05:46 2 m 05:48 1168 km
17 h 59 m
  Tatarskaya 06:34 2 m 06:36 1220 km
18 h 47 m
  Kalachinskaya 07:50 2 m 07:52 1310 km
20 h 3 m
  Omsk 09:04 16 m 09:20 1389 km
21 h 17 m
  Isilkul 10:52 1 h 11:52 1527 km
23 h 5 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 13:39 40 m 14:19 1662 km
1 d 1 h 52 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 15:39 5 m 15:44 1751 km
1 d 3 h 52 m
  Makushino 16:24 2 m 16:26 1799 km
1 d 4 h 37 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 16:58 1 m 16:59 1845 km
1 d 5 h 11 m
  Kurgan 18:10 11 m 18:21 1929 km
1 d 6 h 23 m
  Yurgamysh 19:04 1 m 19:05 1986 km
1 d 7 h 17 m
  Mishkino 19:32 1 m 19:33 2020 km
1 d 7 h 45 m
  Shumikha 20:03 1 m 20:04 2062 km
1 d 8 h 16 m
  Chelyabinsk 21:38 46 m 22:24 2187 km
1 d 9 h 51 m
  Miass-1 23:51 2 m 23:53 2283 km
1 d 12 h 4 m
  Zlatoust 01:00 2 m 01:02 2347 km
1 d 13 h 13 m
  Berdyaush 02:03 1 m 02:04 2399 km
1 d 14 h 16 m
  Suleya 02:33 1 m 02:34 2422 km
1 d 14 h 46 m
  Vyazovaya 03:24 1 m 03:25 2471 km
1 d 15 h 37 m
  Ust-Katav 03:44 1 m 03:45 2485 km
1 d 15 h 57 m
  Kropachevo 04:12 23 m 04:35 2507 km
1 d 16 h 25 m
  Ufa 07:33 24 m 07:57 2668 km
1 d 19 h 46 m
  Aksakovo 11:14 2 m 11:16 2860 km
1 d 23 h 27 m
  Abdulino 12:08 2 m 12:10 2917 km
2 d 0 h 21 m
  Buguruslan 13:41 2 m 13:43 3012 km
2 d 1 h 54 m
  Samara 16:18 55 m 17:13 3191 km
2 d 4 h 31 m
  Syzran Gorod 20:48 12 m 21:00 3329 km
2 d 9 h 1 m
  Vozrozhdenie 22:22 2 m 22:24 3391 km
2 d 10 h 35 m
  Kulatka 22:46 2 m 22:48 3419 km
2 d 10 h 59 m
  Sennaya 23:51 2 m 23:53 3495 km
2 d 12 h 4 m
  Saratov-1 Pass. 02:07 43 m 02:50 3630 km
2 d 14 h 20 m
  Karamysh 04:41 3 m 04:44 3719 km
2 d 16 h 54 m
  Petrov Val 06:23 3 m 06:26 3833 km
2 d 18 h 36 m
  Volgograd-1 09:46 35 m 10:21 4058 km
2 d 21 h 59 m
  Sarepta 10:58 3 m 11:01 4085 km
2 d 23 h 11 m
  Zhutovo 13:21 2 m 13:23 4188 km
3 d 1 h 34 m
  Kotelnikovo 14:17 5 m 14:22 4248 km
3 d 2 h 30 m
  Remontnaya 15:03 9 m 15:12 4291 km
3 d 3 h 16 m
  Zimovniki 15:54 5 m 15:59 4328 km
3 d 4 h 7 m
  Salsk 17:36 31 m 18:07 4446 km
3 d 5 h 49 m
  Beloglinskaya 19:23 5 m 19:28 4523 km
3 d 7 h 36 m
  Eya 19:50 3 m 19:53 4545 km
3 d 8 h 3 m
  Tikhoretskaya 21:43 17 m 22:00 4593 km
3 d 9 h 56 m
  Vyselki 23:26 26 m 23:52 4645 km
3 d 11 h 39 m
  Korenovsk 00:17 5 m 00:22 4665 km
3 d 12 h 30 m
  Dinskaya 01:08 6 m 01:14 4700 km
3 d 13 h 21 m
  Krasnodar-1 01:43 29 m 02:12 4729 km
3 d 13 h 56 m
  Abinskaya 03:22 2 m 03:24 4803 km
3 d 15 h 35 m
  Krymskaya 03:39 34 m 04:13 4815 km
3 d 15 h 52 m
  Anapa 06:15 4910 km
3 d 18 h 28 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains by all directions see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train129Ы

Train 129Ы leaves from Krasnoyarsk (all stations) to 11:47.
Comes train to Anapa to 06:15.

On the route train number 129Ы makes stops at 58 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Isilkul — 60 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Krasnoyarsk Pass and Anapa on average is 7802 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8442 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7162 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.