tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Vladivostok — Novokuznetsk • Train 207Э - route

Route 207Э Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) → Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Vladivostok 12:10 0 km
  Ugolnaya 12:52 2 m 12:54 33 km
42 m
  Ussuriysk 14:06 15 m 14:21 112 km
1 h 56 m
  Sibirtsevo 15:23 2 m 15:25 180 km
3 h 13 m
  Muchnaya 15:47 1 m 15:48 198 km
3 h 37 m
  Spassk-Dalniy 16:25 3 m 16:28 240 km
4 h 15 m
  Ruzhino 18:02 15 m 18:17 358 km
5 h 52 m
  Dalnerechensk-1 19:06 2 m 19:08 415 km
6 h 56 m
  Luchegorsk 20:06 2 m 20:08 487 km
7 h 56 m
  Bikin 20:48 2 m 20:50 534 km
8 h 38 m
  Vyazemskaya 22:23 15 m 22:38 639 km
10 h 13 m
  Khabarovsk-1 00:50 30 m 01:20 767 km
12 h 40 m
  Birobidzhan 03:39 7 m 03:46 940 km
15 h 29 m
  Obluchye 06:28 15 m 06:43 1100 km
18 h 18 m
  Arkhara 08:27 2 m 08:29 1210 km
20 h 17 m
  Bureya 09:12 2 m 09:14 1261 km
21 h 2 m
  Zavitaya 09:55 2 m 09:57 1306 km
21 h 45 m
  Ekaterinoslavka 10:33 2 m 10:35 1346 km
22 h 23 m
  Belogorsk 11:42 30 m 12:12 1425 km
23 h 32 m
  Svobodnyy 13:01 3 m 13:04 1483 km
1 d 0 h 51 m
  Ledyanaya 13:37 2 m 13:39 1526 km
1 d 1 h 27 m
  Shimanovskaya 14:17 2 m 14:19 1567 km
1 d 2 h 7 m
  Tygda 16:25 2 m 16:27 1732 km
1 d 4 h 15 m
  Magdagachi 17:32 15 m 17:47 1797 km
1 d 5 h 22 m
  Skovorodino 20:40 3 m 20:43 1985 km
1 d 8 h 30 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 00:13 21 m 00:34 2179 km
1 d 12 h 3 m
  Amazar 02:22 18 m 02:40 2286 km
1 d 14 h 12 m
  Mogocha 04:11 15 m 04:26 2384 km
1 d 16 h 1 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 10:05 30 m 10:35 2705 km
1 d 21 h 55 m
  Shilka-Pass. 12:55 2 m 12:57 2847 km
2 d 0 h 45 m
  Karymskaya 15:31 18 m 15:49 2998 km
2 d 3 h 21 m
  Chita-2 17:34 41 m 18:15 3094 km
2 d 5 h 24 m
  Khilok 22:39 15 m 22:54 3358 km
2 d 10 h 29 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 01:22 2 m 01:24 3508 km
2 d 13 h 12 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 03:32 23 m 03:55 3651 km
2 d 15 h 22 m
  Slyudyanka-1 08:25 2 m 08:27 3981 km
2 d 20 h 15 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 10:31 23 m 10:54 4107 km
2 d 22 h 21 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 11:08 2 m 11:10 4115 km
2 d 22 h 58 m
  Angarsk 11:48 2 m 11:50 4147 km
2 d 23 h 38 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 12:17 2 m 12:19 4175 km
3 d 0 h 7 m
  Cheremkhovo 13:11 2 m 13:13 4238 km
3 d 1 h 1 m
  Zima 14:52 30 m 15:22 4358 km
3 d 2 h 42 m
  Tulun 17:16 2 m 17:18 4497 km
3 d 5 h 6 m
  Nizhneudinsk 18:53 13 m 19:06 4613 km
3 d 6 h 43 m
  Taishet 21:33 2 m 21:35 4777 km
3 d 9 h 23 m
  Ilanskaya 23:34 20 m 23:54 4916 km
3 d 11 h 24 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 00:25 1 m 00:26 4948 km
3 d 12 h 15 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 03:59 22 m 04:21 5195 km
3 d 15 h 49 m
  Achinsk-1 07:12 2 m 07:14 5379 km
3 d 19 h 2 m
  Bogotol 08:18 1 m 08:19 5447 km
3 d 20 h 8 m
  Mariinsk 10:07 32 m 10:39 5580 km
3 d 21 h 57 m
  Taiga 12:35 18 m 12:53 5728 km
4 d 0 h 25 m
  Yashkino 13:18 2 m 13:20 5755 km
4 d 1 h 8 m
  Yurga-1 14:03 2 m 14:05 5801 km
4 d 1 h 53 m
  Topki 15:42 22 m 16:04 5906 km
4 d 3 h 32 m
  Leninsk-Kuznetskiy-1 17:45 2 m 17:47 5999 km
4 d 5 h 35 m
  Belovo 18:27 20 m 18:47 6038 km
4 d 6 h 17 m
  Trudarmeiskaya 19:43 2 m 19:45 6095 km
4 d 7 h 33 m
  Kiselevsk Pass 20:09 3 m 20:12 6122 km
4 d 7 h 59 m
  Prokopyevsk Pass 20:33 5 m 20:38 6140 km
4 d 8 h 23 m
  Novokuznetsk 21:20 6180 km
4 d 9 h 10 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Novokuznetsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train207Э

Train 207Э goes from Vladivostok Gorod (all stations) to 12:10.
Comes train to Novokuznetsk Gorod (all stations) to 21:20.

On its way train number 207Э makes stops at 59 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Chita (all stations) — 41 minute.

Price of tickets for trains running between Vladivostok and Novokuznetsk on average is 8942 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9912 roubles, in Compartment car car about 9568 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.