tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Moscow — Abakan • Train 068Ы - route

Route 068Ы Moskva (all stations) → Abakan

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 21 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Moskva Yaroslavskaya 23:05 0 km
  Yaroslavl-Glavnyy 03:02 10 m 03:12 282 km
3 h 57 m
  Danilov 04:31 34 m 05:05 357 km
5 h 26 m
  Lyubim 05:44 1 m 05:45 394 km
6 h 39 m
  Bui 06:30 5 m 06:35 450 km
7 h 25 m
  Rossolovo 07:00 1 m 07:01 480 km
7 h 55 m
  Galich 07:19 2 m 07:21 501 km
8 h 14 m
  Loparevo 07:45 1 m 07:46 525 km
8 h 40 m
  Antropovo 08:06 1 m 08:07 547 km
9 h 1 m
  Nikolo-Poloma 08:31 1 m 08:32 571 km
9 h 26 m
  Nomzha 08:44 1 m 08:45 582 km
9 h 39 m
  Neya 09:01 1 m 09:02 600 km
9 h 56 m
  Brantovka 09:24 1 m 09:25 628 km
10 h 19 m
  Manturovo 09:48 1 m 09:49 653 km
10 h 43 m
  Sharya 10:30 14 m 10:44 701 km
11 h 25 m
  Kotelnich-1 13:01 2 m 13:03 870 km
13 h 56 m
  Kirov Pass 14:25 25 m 14:50 957 km
15 h 20 m
  Glazov 17:50 2 m 17:52 1165 km
18 h 45 m
  Balezino 18:21 26 m 18:47 1194 km
19 h 16 m
  Perm-2 22:10 20 m 22:30 1437 km
23 h 5 m
  Pervouralsk 02:52 2 m 02:54 1774 km
1 d 3 h 47 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 03:34 28 m 04:02 1818 km
1 d 4 h 29 m
  Bogdanovich 06:13 2 m 06:15 1917 km
1 d 7 h 8 m
  Elanskiy 06:39 2 m 06:41 1945 km
1 d 7 h 34 m
  Kamyshlov 07:02 2 m 07:04 1961 km
1 d 7 h 57 m
  Talitsa 08:08 2 m 08:10 2033 km
1 d 9 h 3 m
  Tyumen 09:39 20 m 09:59 2144 km
1 d 10 h 34 m
  Yalutorovsk 11:12 2 m 11:14 2218 km
1 d 12 h 7 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 11:36 2 m 11:38 2241 km
1 d 12 h 31 m
  Golyshmanovo 13:09 2 m 13:11 2355 km
1 d 14 h 4 m
  Ishim 14:19 15 m 14:34 2433 km
1 d 15 h 14 m
  Maslyanskaya 15:23 2 m 15:25 2480 km
1 d 16 h 18 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 16:42 2 m 16:44 2567 km
1 d 17 h 37 m
  Omsk 18:15 16 m 18:31 2716 km
1 d 19 h 10 m
  Kalachinskaya 19:28 2 m 19:30 2795 km
1 d 20 h 23 m
  Tatarskaya 20:30 2 m 20:32 2885 km
1 d 21 h 25 m
  Chany 21:09 2 m 21:11 2937 km
1 d 22 h 4 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 21:23 2 m 21:25 2949 km
1 d 22 h 18 m
  Barabinsk 22:20 23 m 22:43 3040 km
1 d 23 h 15 m
  Ob 01:34 2 m 01:36 3326 km
2 d 2 h 29 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 02:00 51 m 02:51 3343 km
2 d 2 h 55 m
  Bolotnaya 04:48 2 m 04:50 3469 km
2 d 5 h 43 m
  Yurga-1 05:16 2 m 05:18 3499 km
2 d 6 h 11 m
  Yashkino 05:57 2 m 05:59 3545 km
2 d 6 h 52 m
  Taiga 06:26 4 m 06:30 3572 km
2 d 7 h 21 m
  Anzherskaya 06:59 2 m 07:01 3603 km
2 d 7 h 54 m
  Yaya 07:24 2 m 07:26 3632 km
2 d 8 h 19 m
  Mariinsk 08:36 34 m 09:10 3720 km
2 d 9 h 31 m
  Suslovo 09:34 1 m 09:35 3744 km
2 d 10 h 29 m
  Tyazhin 10:10 2 m 10:12 3780 km
2 d 11 h 5 m
  Itat 10:44 2 m 10:46 3816 km
2 d 11 h 39 m
  Bogotol 11:29 2 m 11:31 3853 km
2 d 12 h 24 m
  Achinsk-1 12:30 1 h 40 m 14:10 3921 km
2 d 13 h 25 m
  Nazarovo 15:25 10 m 15:35 3973 km
2 d 16 h 20 m
  Glyaden 16:17 2 m 16:19 4005 km
2 d 17 h 12 m
  Krasnaya Sopka 16:38 2 m 16:40 4018 km
2 d 17 h 33 m
  Krutoyar 17:00 2 m 17:02 4035 km
2 d 17 h 55 m
  Uzhur 17:57 46 m 18:43 4075 km
2 d 18 h 52 m
  Uchum 19:08 10 m 19:18 4093 km
2 d 20 h 3 m
  Kopyevo 19:48 15 m 20:03 4116 km
2 d 20 h 43 m
  Iyus 20:37 2 m 20:39 4152 km
2 d 21 h 32 m
  Shira 21:09 10 m 21:19 4181 km
2 d 22 h 4 m
  Tuim 21:38 2 m 21:40 4196 km
2 d 22 h 33 m
  Tisin 22:03 2 m 22:05 4212 km
2 d 22 h 58 m
  Son 22:45 2 m 22:47 4237 km
2 d 23 h 40 m
  Tumannyy 23:05 5 m 23:10 4251 km
3 d
  Erbinskaya 23:28 10 m 23:38 4266 km
3 d 0 h 23 m
  Ust-Bir 23:57 2 m 23:59 4284 km
3 d 0 h 52 m
  Uibat 00:19 2 m 00:21 4299 km
3 d 1 h 14 m
  Kapchaly 00:48 1 m 00:49 4328 km
3 d 1 h 43 m
  Tigei 01:16 2 m 01:18 4356 km
3 d 2 h 11 m
  Abakan 01:45 4380 km
3 d 2 h 40 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Abakan with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by all railway stations of Moscow see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train068Ы

Train 068Ы goes from Moskva (all stations) to 23:05.
Arrives train to Abakan to 01:45.

Following the route, train number 068Ы makes stops at 70 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Achinsk-1 — 100 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Moskva Yaroslavskaya — Abakan on average is 6228 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6267 roubles, in Compartment car car about 6189 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.