tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tomsk — Anapa • Train 133Н - route

Route 133Н Tomsk (all stations) → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Tomsk-2 05:51 0 km
  Tomsk-1 06:05 15 m 06:20 8 km
14 m
  Taiga 07:55 48 m 08:43 87 km
2 h 4 m
  Yurga-1 09:43 2 m 09:45 160 km
3 h 52 m
  Bolotnaya 10:13 2 m 10:15 190 km
4 h 22 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 12:00 50 m 12:50 316 km
6 h 9 m
  Chulymskaya 14:23 2 m 14:25 448 km
8 h 32 m
  Kargat 15:02 2 m 15:04 494 km
9 h 11 m
  Barabinsk 16:23 8 m 16:31 619 km
10 h 32 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 17:34 5 m 17:39 710 km
11 h 43 m
  Chany 17:51 2 m 17:53 722 km
12 h
  Tatarskaya 18:32 2 m 18:34 774 km
12 h 41 m
  Kalachinskaya 19:34 2 m 19:36 864 km
13 h 43 m
  Omsk 20:32 41 m 21:13 943 km
14 h 41 m
  Isilkul 22:57 50 m 23:47 1081 km
17 h 6 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 01:37 40 m 02:17 1216 km
19 h 46 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 03:36 5 m 03:41 1305 km
21 h 45 m
  Makushino 04:21 2 m 04:23 1353 km
22 h 30 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 04:56 1 m 04:57 1399 km
23 h 5 m
  Kurgan 06:00 11 m 06:11 1483 km
1 d 0 h 9 m
  Mishkino 07:16 1 m 07:17 1574 km
1 d 1 h 25 m
  Shumikha 07:50 1 m 07:51 1616 km
1 d 1 h 59 m
  Chelyabinsk 09:26 46 m 10:12 1741 km
1 d 3 h 35 m
  Miass-1 11:48 2 m 11:50 1837 km
1 d 5 h 57 m
  Zlatoust 13:01 2 m 13:03 1901 km
1 d 7 h 10 m
  Berdyaush 14:06 2 m 14:08 1953 km
1 d 8 h 15 m
  Suleya 14:37 2 m 14:39 1976 km
1 d 8 h 46 m
  Vyazovaya 15:32 2 m 15:34 2025 km
1 d 9 h 41 m
  Ust-Katav 15:54 2 m 15:56 2039 km
1 d 10 h 3 m
  Kropachevo 16:24 23 m 16:47 2061 km
1 d 10 h 33 m
  Asha 17:48 2 m 17:50 2118 km
1 d 11 h 57 m
  Ufa 19:42 39 m 20:21 2222 km
1 d 13 h 51 m
  Raevka 22:41 2 m 22:43 2337 km
1 d 16 h 50 m
  Aksakovo 23:57 2 m 23:59 2414 km
1 d 18 h 6 m
  Abdulino 00:58 12 m 01:10 2471 km
1 d 19 h 7 m
  Buguruslan 02:36 2 m 02:38 2566 km
1 d 20 h 45 m
  Pokhvistnevo 02:58 2 m 03:00 2586 km
1 d 21 h 7 m
  Novootradnaya 03:48 2 m 03:50 2651 km
1 d 21 h 57 m
  Kinel 04:38 2 m 04:40 2704 km
1 d 22 h 47 m
  Samara 05:25 50 m 06:15 2745 km
1 d 23 h 34 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 06:39 2 m 06:41 2768 km
2 d 0 h 48 m
  Chapaevsk 07:02 2 m 07:04 2788 km
2 d 1 h 11 m
  Syzran-1 09:01 10 m 09:11 2881 km
2 d 3 h 10 m
  Kuznetsk 11:12 5 m 11:17 3013 km
2 d 5 h 21 m
  Penza-1 13:22 1 h 50 m 15:12 3134 km
2 d 7 h 31 m
  Tashсhilovka 17:02 3 m 17:05 3237 km
2 d 11 h 11 m
  Serdobsk 17:19 3 m 17:22 3246 km
2 d 11 h 28 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 18:14 25 m 18:39 3293 km
2 d 12 h 23 m
  Arkadak 19:29 5 m 19:34 3344 km
2 d 13 h 38 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 20:25 34 m 20:59 3402 km
2 d 14 h 34 m
  Povorino 22:50 15 m 23:05 3481 km
2 d 16 h 59 m
  Novokhopersk 23:59 2 m 00:01 3539 km
2 d 18 h 8 m
  Talovaya 00:53 2 m 00:55 3607 km
2 d 19 h 2 m
  Liski 02:30 15 m 02:45 3706 km
2 d 20 h 39 m
  Rossosh 04:23 33 m 04:56 3822 km
2 d 22 h 32 m
  Kutejnikovo 06:46 2 m 06:48 3950 km
3 d 0 h 55 m
  Millerovo 07:36 2 m 07:38 4016 km
3 d 1 h 45 m
  Kamenskaya 08:43 2 m 08:45 4087 km
3 d 2 h 52 m
  Likhaya 09:08 33 m 09:41 4111 km
3 d 3 h 17 m
  Zverevo 10:07 2 m 10:09 4135 km
3 d 4 h 16 m
  Pervomaiskaya 14:22 30 m 14:52 4295 km
3 d 8 h 31 m
  Kushсhevka 16:06 3 m 16:09 4386 km
3 d 10 h 15 m
  Vyselki 20:00 2 m 20:02 4534 km
3 d 14 h 9 m
  Korenovsk 20:39 11 m 20:50 4554 km
3 d 14 h 48 m
  Dinskaya 22:02 2 m 22:04 4589 km
3 d 16 h 11 m
  Krasnodar-1 22:33 16 m 22:49 4618 km
3 d 16 h 42 m
  Ilskaya 23:43 2 m 23:45 4660 km
3 d 17 h 52 m
  Abinskaya 00:44 2 m 00:46 4692 km
3 d 18 h 53 m
  Anapa 04:15 4799 km
3 d 22 h 24 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train133Н

Train 133Н leaves from Tomsk (all stations) to 05:51.
Arrives train to Anapa to 04:15.

On its way train number 133Н stops at 67 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Penza-1 — 110 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Tomsk-2 to Anapa on average is 8220 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 8212 roubles, in Compartment car car about 8229 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.