tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Neryungri — Kislovodsk • Train 325Э - route

Route 325Э Neryungri Pass. → Kislovodsk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Neryungri Pass. 13:12 0 km
  Berkakit 13:27 3 m 13:30 9 km
15 m
  Oborcho 13:52 1 m 13:53 25 km
40 m
  Okurdan 14:23 1 m 14:24 42 km
1 h 11 m
  Zolotinka 14:47 1 m 14:48 67 km
1 h 35 m
  Ayam 15:17 10 m 15:27 89 km
2 h 5 m
  Nagornaya Yakutskaya 15:52 1 m 15:53 109 km
2 h 40 m
  Yakutskiy 16:11 1 m 16:12 122 km
2 h 59 m
  Rikhard Zorge 16:32 1 m 16:33 138 km
3 h 20 m
  Mogot 16:57 1 m 16:58 158 km
3 h 45 m
  Gilyui 17:30 1 m 17:31 183 km
4 h 18 m
  Bestuzhevo 17:56 1 m 17:57 202 km
4 h 44 m
  Tynda 18:31 6 h 14 m 00:45 229 km
5 h 19 m
  Larba 03:15 1 m 03:16 362 km
14 h 3 m
  Lopcha 04:10 2 m 04:12 409 km
14 h 58 m
  Chilchi 05:00 1 m 05:01 457 km
15 h 48 m
  Yuktali 07:19 15 m 07:34 566 km
18 h 7 m
  Olekma 09:54 3 m 09:57 660 km
20 h 42 m
  Khani 11:08 30 m 11:38 715 km
21 h 56 m
  Ikabya 13:48 2 m 13:50 822 km
1 d 0 h 36 m
  Novaya Chara 14:24 45 m 15:09 860 km
1 d 1 h 12 m
  Kuanda 17:33 10 m 17:43 1018 km
1 d 4 h 21 m
  Taksimo 19:05 50 m 19:55 1110 km
1 d 5 h 53 m
  Okusikan 21:29 3 m 21:32 1208 km
1 d 8 h 17 m
  Kyukhelbekerskaya 22:27 2 m 22:29 1263 km
1 d 9 h 15 m
  Novyy Uoyan 23:33 13 m 23:46 1336 km
1 d 10 h 21 m
  Angoya 00:42 2 m 00:44 1397 km
1 d 11 h 30 m
  Kichera 01:32 2 m 01:34 1451 km
1 d 12 h 20 m
  Nizhneangarsk 02:09 2 m 02:11 1488 km
1 d 12 h 57 m
  Severobaikalsk 02:43 1 h 10 m 03:53 1514 km
1 d 13 h 31 m
  Ulkan 06:10 2 m 06:12 1648 km
1 d 16 h 58 m
  Kirenga 06:50 3 m 06:53 1689 km
1 d 17 h 38 m
  Nebel 07:35 1 m 07:36 1726 km
1 d 18 h 23 m
  Niya 08:05 1 m 08:06 1756 km
1 d 18 h 53 m
  Zvezdnaya 08:46 2 m 08:48 1793 km
1 d 19 h 34 m
  Lena 10:05 30 m 10:35 1857 km
1 d 20 h 53 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 13:12 13 m 13:25 2026 km
2 d
  Vidim 14:51 2 m 14:53 2116 km
2 d 1 h 39 m
  Kezhemskaya 15:51 2 m 15:53 2174 km
2 d 2 h 39 m
  Gidrostroitel 16:46 3 m 16:49 2238 km
2 d 3 h 34 m
  Padunskie Porogi 17:09 3 m 17:12 2251 km
2 d 3 h 57 m
  Anzebi 17:46 3 m 17:49 2284 km
2 d 4 h 34 m
  Vikhorevka 18:19 25 m 18:44 2308 km
2 d 5 h 7 m
  Chuna 20:46 2 m 20:48 2436 km
2 d 7 h 34 m
  Sosnovye Rodniki 21:02 1 m 21:03 2448 km
2 d 7 h 50 m
  Taishet 22:59 36 m 23:35 2577 km
2 d 9 h 47 m
  Reshoty 00:32 1 m 00:33 2640 km
2 d 11 h 20 m
  Ilanskaya 01:39 17 m 01:56 2716 km
2 d 12 h 27 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 02:28 2 m 02:30 2748 km
2 d 13 h 16 m
  Zaozernaya 03:40 1 m 03:41 2829 km
2 d 14 h 28 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 06:14 43 m 06:57 2995 km
2 d 17 h 2 m
  Kozulka 08:54 1 m 08:55 3113 km
2 d 19 h 42 m
  Achinsk-1 09:55 3 m 09:58 3179 km
2 d 20 h 43 m
  Bogotol 11:03 2 m 11:05 3247 km
2 d 21 h 51 m
  Itat 11:41 1 m 11:42 3284 km
2 d 22 h 29 m
  Tyazhin 12:11 2 m 12:13 3320 km
2 d 22 h 59 m
  Mariinsk 13:03 27 m 13:30 3380 km
2 d 23 h 51 m
  Anzherskaya 15:15 2 m 15:17 3497 km
3 d 2 h 3 m
  Taiga 15:46 4 m 15:50 3528 km
3 d 2 h 34 m
  Yurga-1 16:53 2 m 16:55 3601 km
3 d 3 h 41 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 19:16 52 m 20:08 3757 km
3 d 6 h 4 m
  Barabinsk 23:52 30 m 00:22 4060 km
3 d 10 h 40 m
  Chany 01:31 2 m 01:33 4163 km
3 d 12 h 19 m
  Omsk 03:48 35 m 04:23 4384 km
3 d 14 h 36 m
  Isilkul 06:09 50 m 06:59 4522 km
3 d 16 h 57 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 08:47 40 m 09:27 4657 km
3 d 19 h 35 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 10:47 5 m 10:52 4746 km
3 d 21 h 35 m
  Makushino 11:32 1 m 11:33 4794 km
3 d 22 h 20 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 12:05 1 m 12:06 4840 km
3 d 22 h 53 m
  Vargashi 12:41 1 m 12:42 4885 km
3 d 23 h 29 m
  Kurgan 13:22 20 m 13:42 4924 km
4 d 0 h 10 m
  Yurgamysh 14:32 1 m 14:33 4981 km
4 d 1 h 20 m
  Mishkino 15:01 1 m 15:02 5015 km
4 d 1 h 49 m
  Shumikha 15:36 1 m 15:37 5057 km
4 d 2 h 24 m
  Shchuchye 16:06 1 m 16:07 5094 km
4 d 2 h 54 m
  Chelyabinsk 17:25 45 m 18:10 5182 km
4 d 4 h 13 m
  Miass-1 19:39 2 m 19:41 5278 km
4 d 6 h 27 m
  Zlatoust 20:48 2 m 20:50 5342 km
4 d 7 h 36 m
  Berdyaush 21:51 1 m 21:52 5394 km
4 d 8 h 39 m
  Suleya 22:22 1 m 22:23 5417 km
4 d 9 h 10 m
  Vyazovaya 23:13 5 m 23:18 5466 km
4 d 10 h 1 m
  Ust-Katav 23:36 5 m 23:41 5480 km
4 d 10 h 24 m
  Kropachevo 00:09 24 m 00:33 5502 km
4 d 10 h 57 m
  Ufa 03:29 49 m 04:18 5663 km
4 d 14 h 17 m
  Shafranovo 06:51 1 m 06:52 5800 km
4 d 17 h 39 m
  Aksakovo 07:38 2 m 07:40 5855 km
4 d 18 h 26 m
  Abdulino 08:25 24 m 08:49 5912 km
4 d 19 h 13 m
  Buguruslan 10:02 2 m 10:04 6007 km
4 d 20 h 50 m
  Novootradnaya 11:22 2 m 11:24 6092 km
4 d 22 h 10 m
  Kinel 12:10 2 m 12:12 6145 km
4 d 22 h 58 m
  Samara 12:50 59 m 13:49 6186 km
4 d 23 h 38 m
  Syzran-1 16:27 5 m 16:32 6322 km
5 d 3 h 15 m
  Kuznetsk 18:17 5 m 18:22 6454 km
5 d 5 h 5 m
  Penza-1 20:15 43 m 20:58 6575 km
5 d 7 h 3 m
  Serdobsk 23:06 2 m 23:08 6687 km
5 d 9 h 54 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 00:01 10 m 00:11 6734 km
5 d 10 h 49 m
  Arkadak 00:59 2 m 01:01 6785 km
5 d 11 h 47 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 01:47 23 m 02:10 6843 km
5 d 12 h 35 m
  Povorino 04:02 15 m 04:17 6922 km
5 d 14 h 50 m
  Novokhopersk 05:11 2 m 05:13 6980 km
5 d 15 h 59 m
  Talovaya 06:09 2 m 06:11 7048 km
5 d 16 h 57 m
  Bobrov 06:55 2 m 06:57 7097 km
5 d 17 h 43 m
  Liski 08:00 16 m 08:16 7147 km
5 d 18 h 48 m
  Rossosh 10:20 38 m 10:58 7263 km
5 d 21 h 8 m
  Zajtsevka 12:09 2 m 12:11 7342 km
5 d 22 h 57 m
  Kutejnikovo 12:54 2 m 12:56 7391 km
5 d 23 h 42 m
  Millerovo 13:50 2 m 13:52 7457 km
6 d 0 h 38 m
  Kamenskaya 14:50 2 m 14:52 7528 km
6 d 1 h 38 m
  Likhaya 15:15 14 m 15:29 7552 km
6 d 2 h 3 m
  Zverevo 16:00 2 m 16:02 7576 km
6 d 2 h 48 m
  Sulin 16:29 2 m 16:31 7595 km
6 d 3 h 17 m
  Shakhtnaya 17:08 2 m 17:10 7624 km
6 d 3 h 56 m
  Novocherkassk 18:22 2 m 18:24 7665 km
6 d 5 h 10 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 19:22 29 m 19:51 7716 km
6 d 6 h 10 m
  Kushсhevka 21:00 3 m 21:03 7799 km
6 d 7 h 48 m
  Tikhoretskaya 22:20 3 m 22:23 7895 km
6 d 9 h 8 m
  Kavkazskaya 23:32 18 m 23:50 7957 km
6 d 10 h 20 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 01:05 3 m 01:08 8023 km
6 d 11 h 53 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 02:10 5 m 02:15 8104 km
6 d 12 h 58 m
  Mineralnye Vody 03:32 42 m 04:14 8211 km
6 d 14 h 20 m
  Pyatigorsk 04:46 5 m 04:51 8237 km
6 d 15 h 34 m
  Essentuki 05:10 5 m 05:15 8254 km
6 d 15 h 58 m
  Kislovodsk 05:44 8275 km
6 d 16 h 32 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kislovodsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Current timetable of trains to the east see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train325Э

Train 325Э goes from Neryungri Pass. to 13:12.
Arrives train to Kislovodsk to 05:44.

On the route train number 325Э stops at 121 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Tynda — 374 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Neryungri Pass. to Kislovodsk on average is 15022 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 11083 roubles, in Compartment car car about 18962 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.