tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Novosibirsk — Belgorod • Train 123Н - route

Route 123Н Novosibirsk (all stations) → Belgorod

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 11:55 0 km
  Ob 12:17 2 m 12:19 17 km
22 m
  Chulymskaya 13:43 2 m 13:45 132 km
1 h 48 m
  Kargat 14:28 2 m 14:30 178 km
2 h 33 m
  Ubinskaya 15:05 2 m 15:07 219 km
3 h 10 m
  Barabinsk 16:09 7 m 16:16 303 km
4 h 14 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 17:13 3 m 17:16 394 km
5 h 18 m
  Tatarskaya 17:56 2 m 17:58 458 km
6 h 1 m
  Omsk 19:42 16 m 19:58 627 km
7 h 47 m
  Isilkul 21:25 1 h 22:25 765 km
9 h 30 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 00:10 40 m 00:50 900 km
12 h 15 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 02:10 10 m 02:20 989 km
14 h 15 m
  Makushino 03:00 2 m 03:02 1037 km
15 h 5 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 03:34 2 m 03:36 1083 km
15 h 39 m
  Vargashi 04:11 2 m 04:13 1128 km
16 h 16 m
  Kurgan 04:53 20 m 05:13 1167 km
16 h 58 m
  Yurgamysh 05:58 2 m 06:00 1224 km
18 h 3 m
  Mishkino 06:27 2 m 06:29 1258 km
18 h 32 m
  Shumikha 07:01 2 m 07:03 1300 km
19 h 6 m
  Shchuchye 07:32 2 m 07:34 1337 km
19 h 37 m
  Chelyabinsk 08:40 50 m 09:30 1425 km
20 h 45 m
  Miass-1 11:08 2 m 11:10 1521 km
23 h 13 m
  Zlatoust 12:17 2 m 12:19 1585 km
1 d 0 h 22 m
  Berdyaush 13:19 2 m 13:21 1637 km
1 d 1 h 24 m
  Suleya 13:50 2 m 13:52 1660 km
1 d 1 h 55 m
  Vyazovaya 14:43 2 m 14:45 1709 km
1 d 2 h 48 m
  Ust-Katav 15:04 2 m 15:06 1723 km
1 d 3 h 9 m
  Kropachevo 15:33 23 m 15:56 1745 km
1 d 3 h 38 m
  Minyar 16:48 2 m 16:50 1782 km
1 d 4 h 53 m
  Asha 17:10 2 m 17:12 1802 km
1 d 5 h 15 m
  Ufa 19:10 24 m 19:34 1906 km
1 d 7 h 15 m
  Raevka 22:00 2 m 22:02 2021 km
1 d 10 h 5 m
  Aksakovo 23:17 2 m 23:19 2098 km
1 d 11 h 22 m
  Priyutovo 23:39 2 m 23:41 2118 km
1 d 11 h 44 m
  Abdulino 00:09 2 m 00:11 2155 km
1 d 12 h 14 m
  Buguruslan 01:26 5 m 01:31 2250 km
1 d 13 h 31 m
  Pokhvistnevo 01:48 3 m 01:51 2270 km
1 d 13 h 53 m
  Novootradnaya 02:39 3 m 02:42 2335 km
1 d 14 h 44 m
  Kinel 03:24 3 m 03:27 2388 km
1 d 15 h 29 m
  Samara 04:03 48 m 04:51 2429 km
1 d 16 h 8 m
  Novokuibyshevskaya 05:16 2 m 05:18 2452 km
1 d 17 h 21 m
  Chapaevsk 05:37 2 m 05:39 2472 km
1 d 17 h 42 m
  Syzran-1 07:19 5 m 07:24 2565 km
1 d 19 h 24 m
  Kuznetsk 09:23 5 m 09:28 2697 km
1 d 21 h 28 m
  Penza-1 11:30 55 m 12:25 2818 km
1 d 23 h 35 m
  Kolyshlei 13:29 3 m 13:32 2889 km
2 d 1 h 34 m
  Serdobsk 14:09 1 m 14:10 2930 km
2 d 2 h 14 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 15:00 37 m 15:37 2977 km
2 d 3 h 5 m
  Tamala 16:28 2 m 16:30 3029 km
2 d 4 h 33 m
  Umet 16:48 2 m 16:50 3050 km
2 d 4 h 53 m
  Kirsanov 17:08 2 m 17:10 3070 km
2 d 5 h 13 m
  Tambov-1 18:28 27 m 18:55 3165 km
2 d 6 h 33 m
  Nikiforovka 19:38 2 m 19:40 3215 km
2 d 7 h 43 m
  Michurinsk-Uralskiy 20:12 55 m 21:07 3238 km
2 d 8 h 17 m
  Gryazi-Voronezhskie 22:18 27 m 22:45 3302 km
2 d 10 h 23 m
  Usman 23:25 2 m 23:27 3354 km
2 d 11 h 30 m
  Voronezh-1 00:20 1 h 40 m 02:00 3418 km
2 d 12 h 25 m
  Kastornaya-Novaya 03:56 10 m 04:06 3514 km
2 d 16 h 1 m
  Staryy Oskol 05:11 35 m 05:46 3579 km
2 d 17 h 16 m
  Gubkin 06:26 2 m 06:28 3604 km
2 d 18 h 31 m
  Chaplyzhnoe 07:00 2 m 07:02 3630 km
2 d 19 h 5 m
  Krivetskaya 07:24 2 m 07:26 3650 km
2 d 19 h 29 m
  Rzhava 08:09 2 m 08:11 3684 km
2 d 20 h 14 m
  Prokhorovka 08:32 2 m 08:34 3709 km
2 d 20 h 37 m
  Belgorod 09:20 3766 km
2 d 21 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Belgorod with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by railway stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train123Н

Train 123Н leaves from Novosibirsk (all stations) to 11:55.
Comes train to Belgorod to 09:20.

On its way train number 123Н stops at 63 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Voronezh (all stations) — 100 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Novosibirsk-Glavnyy to Belgorod on average is 7239 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7190 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7288 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.