tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Chelyabinsk — Tashkent • Train 365У - route

Route 365У Chelyabinsk → Tashkent

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 17 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk 06:02 0 km
  Troitsk 07:59 3 m 08:02 121 km
1 h 57 m
  Kartaly-1 09:54 30 m 10:24 261 km
3 h 52 m
  Bredy 11:25 1 m 11:26 340 km
5 h 23 m
  Aidyrlya 12:18 1 m 12:19 401 km
6 h 16 m
  Novoorsk 13:29 2 m 13:31 499 km
7 h 27 m
  Orsk 14:04 41 m 14:45 530 km
8 h 2 m
  Nikel 14:58 2 m 15:00 540 km
8 h 56 m
  Mednogorsk 16:26 1 m 16:27 638 km
10 h 24 m
  Kuvandyk 16:57 2 m 16:59 667 km
10 h 55 m
  Saraktash 18:15 2 m 18:17 756 km
12 h 13 m
  Orenburg 19:40 58 m 20:38 861 km
13 h 38 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Zhaisan 03:49 1 h 30 m 05:19 1034 km
18 h 47 m
  Martuk 05:41 13 m 05:54 1058 km
20 h 39 m
  Karatogai 06:20 3 m 06:23 1084 km
21 h 18 m
  Kuraily 06:49 11 m 07:00 1108 km
21 h 47 m
  Aktobe 07:29 25 m 07:54 1133 km
22 h 27 m
  Alga 08:37 3 m 08:40 1177 km
23 h 35 m
  Kandyagash 09:29 10 m 09:39 1227 km
1 d 0 h 27 m
  Zhuryn 10:13 2 m 10:15 1256 km
1 d 1 h 11 m
  Zhem 11:26 20 m 11:46 1325 km
1 d 2 h 24 m
  Mugalzhar 12:36 5 m 12:41 1362 km
1 d 3 h 34 m
  Bershugir 13:14 2 m 13:16 1386 km
1 d 4 h 12 m
  Kotyrtas 13:39 2 m 13:41 1412 km
1 d 4 h 37 m
  Solenaya 14:18 2 m 14:20 1458 km
1 d 5 h 16 m
  Shalkar 15:00 20 m 15:20 1500 km
1 d 5 h 58 m
  Kopmola 15:53 2 m 15:55 1529 km
1 d 6 h 51 m
  Zhylan 16:24 2 m 16:26 1557 km
1 d 7 h 22 m
  Togyz 16:53 2 m 16:55 1585 km
1 d 7 h 51 m
  Shilikty 17:05 2 m 17:07 1594 km
1 d 8 h 3 m
  Karashokat 17:31 2 m 17:33 1614 km
1 d 8 h 29 m
  Shokysu 17:59 2 m 18:01 1639 km
1 d 8 h 57 m
  Sekseul 18:28 20 m 18:48 1665 km
1 d 9 h 26 m
  Aral Tenizi 19:36 10 m 19:46 1717 km
1 d 10 h 34 m
  Aralkum 20:20 3 m 20:23 1756 km
1 d 11 h 18 m
  Chumysh 20:35 2 m 20:37 1767 km
1 d 11 h 33 m
  Kamystybas 21:02 2 m 21:04 1792 km
1 d 12 h
  Bikbauyl 21:32 2 m 21:34 1821 km
1 d 12 h 30 m
  Kazaly 21:55 20 m 22:15 1845 km
1 d 12 h 53 m
  Toretam 23:41 5 m 23:46 1940 km
1 d 14 h 39 m
  Zhosaly 00:54 5 m 00:59 2017 km
1 d 15 h 52 m
  Zhalagash 01:59 2 m 02:01 2089 km
1 d 16 h 57 m
  Terenozek 02:22 2 m 02:24 2114 km
1 d 17 h 20 m
  Kyzylorda 03:06 20 m 03:26 2166 km
1 d 18 h 4 m
  Sulutobe 04:15 6 m 04:21 2217 km
1 d 19 h 13 m
  Baigakum 05:29 19 m 05:48 2267 km
1 d 20 h 27 m
  Shieli 06:23 20 m 06:43 2293 km
1 d 21 h 21 m
  Tomenaryk 07:08 21 m 07:29 2321 km
1 d 22 h 6 m
  Yany-Kurgan 07:50 5 m 07:55 2345 km
1 d 22 h 48 m
  Talap 08:30 2 m 08:32 2382 km
1 d 23 h 28 m
  Besh-Aryk 08:45 2 m 08:47 2393 km
1 d 23 h 43 m
  Turkestan 10:37 15 m 10:52 2451 km
2 d 1 h 35 m
  Timur 11:44 2 m 11:46 2505 km
2 d 2 h 42 m
  Arys-1 12:33 24 m 12:57 2560 km
2 d 3 h 31 m
  Shengeldy 14:11 2 m 14:13 2637 km
2 d 5 h 9 m
  Sary-Agach 15:07 2 h 17:07 2687 km
2 d 6 h 5 m
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 18:27 2714 km
2 d 10 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Tashkent with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train365У

Train 365У goes from Chelyabinsk to 06:02.
Comes train to Tashkent to 18:27.

On the route train number 365У makes stops at 55 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Sary-Agach — 120 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Chelyabinsk to Tashkent Pass Tsentr. on average is 8850 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 7020 roubles, in Compartment car car about 10680 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.