tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Ust Ilimsk — Irkutsk • Train 087Ы - route

Route 087Ы Ust-Ilimsk → Irkutsk (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Ust-Ilimsk 02:30 0 km
  Diabazovyy 03:03 1 m 03:04 32 km
33 m
  Tubinskaya 03:28 1 m 03:29 55 km
58 m
  Tushama 03:53 2 m 03:55 76 km
1 h 23 m
  Rudnogorsk 04:35 3 m 04:38 122 km
2 h 5 m
  Igirma 05:01 3 m 05:04 146 km
2 h 31 m
  Balarikhta 05:33 1 m 05:34 173 km
3 h 3 m
  Nachalnyy 05:56 1 m 05:57 196 km
3 h 26 m
  Khrebtovaya 06:19 1 m 06:20 215 km
3 h 49 m
  Korshunikha-Angarskaya 06:49 20 m 07:09 236 km
4 h 19 m
  Sredneilimskaya 07:33 2 m 07:35 253 km
5 h 3 m
  Vidim 08:40 2 m 08:42 326 km
6 h 10 m
  Rechushka 09:10 2 m 09:12 351 km
6 h 40 m
  Kezhemskaya 09:44 3 m 09:47 384 km
7 h 14 m
  Zyaba 10:21 2 m 10:23 423 km
7 h 51 m
  Gidrostroitel 10:46 25 m 11:11 448 km
8 h 16 m
  Padunskie Porogi 11:31 3 m 11:34 461 km
9 h 1 m
  Anzebi 12:07 5 m 12:12 494 km
9 h 37 m
  Vikhorevka 12:40 1 h 3 m 13:43 518 km
10 h 10 m
  Turma 14:09 2 m 14:11 541 km
11 h 39 m
  Targiz 15:29 1 m 15:30 620 km
12 h 59 m
  Chuna 15:53 13 m 16:06 646 km
13 h 23 m
  Sosnovye Rodniki 16:19 1 m 16:20 658 km
13 h 49 m
  Novochunka 16:36 1 m 16:37 671 km
14 h 6 m
  Parchum 16:57 1 m 16:58 690 km
14 h 27 m
  Nevelskaya 17:29 1 m 17:30 730 km
14 h 59 m
  Taishet 18:22 1 h 20 m 19:42 787 km
15 h 52 m
  Alzamai 20:50 1 m 20:51 858 km
18 h 20 m
  Zamzor 21:07 1 m 21:08 879 km
18 h 37 m
  Kamyshet 21:30 1 m 21:31 901 km
19 h
  Uk 21:51 1 m 21:52 921 km
19 h 21 m
  Nizhneudinsk 22:24 13 m 22:37 951 km
19 h 54 m
  Khudoelanskaya 23:25 1 m 23:26 998 km
20 h 55 m
  Sheberta 23:42 1 m 23:43 1015 km
21 h 12 m
  Tulun 00:25 7 m 00:32 1067 km
21 h 55 m
  Kuitun 01:31 1 m 01:32 1146 km
23 h 1 m
  Kharik 01:45 1 m 01:46 1160 km
23 h 15 m
  Zima 02:24 20 m 02:44 1206 km
23 h 54 m
  Tyret 03:20 1 m 03:21 1240 km
1 d 0 h 50 m
  Zalari 03:39 2 m 03:41 1261 km
1 d 1 h 9 m
  Cheremkhovo 04:35 2 m 04:37 1326 km
1 d 2 h 5 m
  Polovina 05:02 2 m 05:04 1353 km
1 d 2 h 32 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 05:36 3 m 05:39 1389 km
1 d 3 h 6 m
  Angarsk 06:03 3 m 06:06 1417 km
1 d 3 h 33 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 06:39 2 m 06:41 1449 km
1 d 4 h 9 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 06:55 1457 km
1 d 4 h 25 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Irkutsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the south see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train087Ы

Train 087Ы leaves from Ust-Ilimsk to 02:30.
Comes train to Irkutsk (all stations) to 06:55.

On its way train number 087Ы makes stops at 44 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Taishet — 80 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains on the foute Ust-Ilimsk — Irkutsk Passazhirskiy on average is 3213 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3315 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4283 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.