tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Anapa — Kaliningrad • Train 129С - route

Route 129С Anapa → Kaliningrad (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Anapa 19:35 0 km
  Krymskaya 21:40 35 m 22:15 95 km
2 h 5 m
  Abinskaya 22:30 2 m 22:32 107 km
2 h 55 m
  Krasnodar-1 23:38 5 h 33 m 05:11 181 km
4 h 3 m
  Bryukhovetskaya 07:16 2 m 07:18 274 km
11 h 41 m
  Kanevskaya 07:48 2 m 07:50 308 km
12 h 13 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 08:28 2 m 08:30 359 km
12 h 53 m
  Pervomaiskaya 09:53 22 m 10:15 471 km
14 h 18 m
  Novocherkassk 11:43 2 m 11:45 546 km
16 h 8 m
  Shakhtnaya 12:23 2 m 12:25 587 km
16 h 48 m
  Sulin 13:05 2 m 13:07 616 km
17 h 30 m
  Zverevo 13:30 2 m 13:32 635 km
17 h 55 m
  Likhaya 14:00 14 m 14:14 659 km
18 h 25 m
  Kamenskaya 14:40 2 m 14:42 683 km
19 h 5 m
  Millerovo 15:44 2 m 15:46 754 km
20 h 9 m
  Kutejnikovo 16:35 2 m 16:37 820 km
21 h
  Rossosh 18:15 35 m 18:50 948 km
22 h 40 m
  Liski 20:22 5 m 20:27 1064 km
1 d 0 h 47 m
  Voronezh-1 22:57 53 m 23:50 1162 km
1 d 3 h 22 m
  Kastornaya-Kurskaya 01:33 10 m 01:43 1264 km
1 d 5 h 58 m
  Kursk 04:00 44 m 04:44 1415 km
1 d 8 h 25 m
  Kurchatov 05:36 2 m 05:38 1464 km
1 d 10 h 1 m
  Lgov-1-Kievskiy 06:03 15 m 06:18 1493 km
1 d 10 h 28 m
  Dmitriev-Lgovskiy 08:04 2 m 08:06 1561 km
1 d 12 h 29 m
  Komarichi 08:44 4 m 08:48 1603 km
1 d 13 h 9 m
  Navlya 09:41 2 m 09:43 1656 km
1 d 14 h 6 m
  Bryansk Orlovskiy 10:31 48 m 11:19 1709 km
1 d 14 h 56 m
  Zhukovka 12:26 7 m 12:33 1765 km
1 d 16 h 51 m
  Dubrovka 13:01 5 m 13:06 1790 km
1 d 17 h 26 m
  Roslavl-1 14:12 12 m 14:24 1842 km
1 d 18 h 37 m
  Pochinok 15:22 3 m 15:25 1901 km
1 d 19 h 47 m
  Smolensk Tsentralnyy 16:23 37 m 17:00 1964 km
1 d 20 h 48 m
  Belarus Belarus Orsha-Tsentralnaya 18:22 17 m 18:39 2083 km
1 d 22 h 47 m
  Borisov 20:00 2 m 20:02 2215 km
2 d 0 h 25 m
  Minsk-Passazhirskiy 21:27 23 m 21:50 2295 km
2 d 1 h 52 m
  Molodechno 22:53 2 m 22:55 2372 km
2 d 3 h 18 m
  Smorgon 23:22 2 m 23:24 2409 km
2 d 3 h 47 m
  Oshmyany 23:43 2 m 23:45 2429 km
2 d 4 h 8 m
  Gudogai 00:02 40 m 00:42 2443 km
2 d 4 h 27 m
  Lithuania Lithuania Kyana 01:01 1 h 02:01 2459 km
2 d 5 h 26 m
  Vilnyus Tsentr 02:33 5 m 02:38 2488 km
2 d 6 h 58 m
  Kibartai 04:55 1 h 05:55 2678 km
2 d 9 h 20 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Chernyshevskoye 06:01 40 m 06:41 2680 km
2 d 10 h 26 m
  Nesterov 06:56 2 m 06:58 2690 km
2 d 11 h 21 m
  Gusev 07:24 2 m 07:26 2715 km
2 d 11 h 49 m
  Chernyakhovsk 07:46 4 m 07:50 2740 km
2 d 12 h 11 m
  Gvardeisk 08:29 2 m 08:31 2790 km
2 d 12 h 54 m
  Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyy 09:08 2830 km
2 d 13 h 33 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kaliningrad with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains by railway stations see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train129С

Train 129С leaves from Anapa to 19:35.
Arrives train to Kaliningrad (all stations) to 09:08.

On the route train number 129С stops at 46 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Krasnodar (all stations) — 333 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains coming from Anapa to Kaliningrad Pass Yuzhnyy on average is 5834 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 5834 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.