tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Odessa — Hrodna • Train 094Ш - route

Route 094Ш Odessa → Grodno

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 26 August

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Ukraine Ukraine Odessa-Glavnaya 15:40 0 km
  Razdelnaya-1 16:40 2 m 16:42 72 km
1 h
  Podolsk 18:05 15 m 18:20 187 km
2 h 25 m
  Kodyma 19:08 3 m 19:11 242 km
3 h 28 m
  Vapnyarka 19:57 2 m 19:59 305 km
4 h 17 m
  Zhuravlevka 20:10 2 m 20:12 313 km
4 h 30 m
  Zhmerinka 21:08 20 m 21:28 386 km
5 h 28 m
  Vinnitsa 22:12 4 m 22:16 433 km
6 h 32 m
  Kazatin Tovarnyy 23:15 2 m 23:17 497 km
7 h 35 m
  Fastov-1 00:30 2 m 00:32 590 km
8 h 50 m
  Kiev-Passazhirskiy 01:23 40 m 02:03 654 km
9 h 43 m
  Darnitsa 02:21 2 m 02:23 668 km
10 h 41 m
  Nezhin 03:35 2 m 03:37 780 km
11 h 55 m
  Chernigov 04:41 25 m 05:06 863 km
13 h 1 m
  Gornostaevka 06:33 35 m 07:08 929 km
14 h 53 m
  Belarus Belarus Teryukha 07:31 33 m 08:04 947 km
15 h 51 m
  Gomel-Passazhirskiy 08:43 23 m 09:06 974 km
17 h 3 m
  Zhlobin 10:19 4 m 10:23 1060 km
18 h 39 m
  Bobruisk 11:24 3 m 11:27 1125 km
19 h 44 m
  Osipovichi-1 12:07 4 m 12:11 1167 km
20 h 27 m
  Pukhovichi 12:46 2 m 12:48 1211 km
21 h 6 m
  Minsk-Passazhirskiy 13:44 3 h 25 m 17:09 1274 km
22 h 4 m
  Molodechno 18:14 2 m 18:16 1351 km
1 d 2 h 34 m
  Volozhin 18:51 2 m 18:53 1387 km
1 d 3 h 11 m
  Bogdanov 19:15 2 m 19:17 1409 km
1 d 3 h 35 m
  Yuratishki 19:34 2 m 19:36 1430 km
1 d 3 h 54 m
  Gavya 19:51 2 m 19:53 1450 km
1 d 4 h 11 m
  Lida 20:13 5 m 20:18 1479 km
1 d 4 h 33 m
  Rozhanka 20:50 2 m 20:52 1530 km
1 d 5 h 10 m
  Mosty 21:09 3 m 21:12 1553 km
1 d 5 h 29 m
  Skidel 21:37 2 m 21:39 1581 km
1 d 5 h 57 m
  Grodno 22:08 1611 km
1 d 6 h 28 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Hrodna with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains by days see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train094Ш

Train 094Ш leaves from Odessa to 15:40.
Comes train to Grodno to 22:08.

On the route train number 094Ш makes stops at 30 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Minsk — 205 minutes.

Cost of tickets for trains running between Odessa-Glavnaya and Grodno on average is 3514 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 2755 roubles, in Compartment car car about 4274 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.