tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains •  • Train 136Н - route

Route 136Н Barnaul → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 25 March

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Barnaul 20:30 0 km
  Altaiskaya 20:50 5 m 20:55 15 km
20 m
  Suzun 22:36 3 m 22:39 150 km
2 h 6 m
  Kamen-na-Obi 23:30 5 m 23:35 219 km
3 h
  Pankrushikha 00:29 3 m 00:32 294 km
3 h 59 m
  Khabary 01:06 3 m 01:09 335 km
4 h 36 m
  Krasnozerskoe 01:34 3 m 01:37 363 km
5 h 4 m
  Karasuk-1 02:40 32 m 03:12 447 km
6 h 10 m
  Osolodino 03:26 2 m 03:28 455 km
6 h 56 m
  Ozernoe Privolye 03:34 1 m 03:35 458 km
7 h 4 m
  Savkino 03:50 1 m 03:51 471 km
7 h 20 m
  Bagan 04:14 3 m 04:17 498 km
7 h 44 m
  o.p. 162 km 04:26 1 m 04:27 505 km
7 h 56 m
  Razezd 151 km 04:37 1 m 04:38 516 km
8 h 7 m
  o.p. 142 km 04:48 1 m 04:49 525 km
8 h 18 m
  Kupino 05:02 5 m 05:07 536 km
8 h 32 m
  Shipitsyno 05:39 2 m 05:41 570 km
9 h 9 m
  Chistoozernaya 06:08 10 m 06:18 597 km
9 h 38 m
  o.p. 56 km 06:33 1 m 06:34 611 km
10 h 3 m
  Tabulga 06:47 3 m 06:50 623 km
10 h 17 m
  Gorkoozernyy 07:02 1 m 07:03 635 km
10 h 32 m
  o.p. 22 km 07:13 1 m 07:14 645 km
10 h 43 m
  o.p. 4 km 07:33 1 m 07:34 663 km
11 h 3 m
  Tatarskaya 07:42 28 m 08:10 667 km
11 h 12 m
  Kalachinskaya 09:18 2 m 09:20 757 km
12 h 48 m
  Omsk 10:20 54 m 11:14 836 km
13 h 50 m
  Lyubinskaya 12:04 2 m 12:06 889 km
15 h 34 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 13:15 2 m 13:17 985 km
16 h 45 m
  Ishim 14:59 15 m 15:14 1119 km
18 h 29 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 17:39 2 m 17:41 1311 km
21 h 9 m
  Yalutorovsk 18:03 2 m 18:05 1334 km
21 h 33 m
  Tyumen 19:07 40 m 19:47 1408 km
22 h 37 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 01:22 32 m 01:54 1734 km
1 d 4 h 52 m
  Druzhinino 03:26 30 m 03:56 1819 km
1 d 6 h 56 m
  Krasnoufimsk 05:54 31 m 06:25 1959 km
1 d 9 h 24 m
  Chernushka 08:16 2 m 08:18 2087 km
1 d 11 h 46 m
  Kueda 08:44 1 m 08:45 2121 km
1 d 12 h 14 m
  Yanaul 09:16 2 m 09:18 2166 km
1 d 12 h 46 m
  Kambarka 09:59 1 m 10:00 2211 km
1 d 13 h 29 m
  Sarapul 10:34 1 m 10:35 2249 km
1 d 14 h 4 m
  Agryz 11:29 15 m 11:44 2305 km
1 d 14 h 59 m
  Mozhga 12:35 3 m 12:38 2365 km
1 d 16 h 5 m
  Kizner 13:21 3 m 13:24 2417 km
1 d 16 h 51 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 16:37 5 m 16:42 2599 km
1 d 20 h 7 m
  Kanash-1 19:21 15 m 19:36 2726 km
1 d 22 h 51 m
  Vurnary 20:11 2 m 20:13 2764 km
1 d 23 h 41 m
  Sergach 21:37 4 m 21:41 2867 km
2 d 1 h 7 m
  Perevozskaya 22:32 2 m 22:34 2931 km
2 d 2 h 2 m
  Arzamas-2 23:22 2 m 23:24 2981 km
2 d 2 h 52 m
  Murom-1 01:05 2 m 01:07 3104 km
2 d 4 h 35 m
  Moskva Kazanskaya 05:46 3391 km
2 d 9 h 16 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains to the east see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train136Н

Train 136Н goes from Barnaul to 20:30.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 05:46.

On the route train number 136Н stops at 49 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Omsk — 54 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Barnaul and Moskva Kazanskaya on average is 6517 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 6046 roubles, in Compartment car car about 7953 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.