tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Irkutsk — Kislovodsk • Train 057И - route

Route 057И Irkutsk (all stations) → Kislovodsk

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 22 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 12:03 0 km
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 12:17 2 m 12:19 8 km
14 m
  Angarsk 12:57 3 m 13:00 40 km
54 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 13:27 3 m 13:30 68 km
1 h 24 m
  Cheremkhovo 14:25 2 m 14:27 131 km
2 h 22 m
  Zalari 15:23 2 m 15:25 196 km
3 h 20 m
  Zima 16:14 30 m 16:44 251 km
4 h 11 m
  Kuitun 17:38 2 m 17:40 311 km
5 h 35 m
  Tulun 18:44 14 m 18:58 390 km
6 h 41 m
  Nizhneudinsk 20:33 13 m 20:46 506 km
8 h 30 m
  Alzamai 22:09 2 m 22:11 599 km
10 h 6 m
  Taishet 23:19 16 m 23:35 670 km
11 h 16 m
  Reshoty 00:32 1 m 00:33 733 km
12 h 29 m
  Ilanskaya 01:39 17 m 01:56 809 km
13 h 36 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 02:28 2 m 02:30 841 km
14 h 25 m
  Zaozernaya 03:40 1 m 03:41 922 km
15 h 37 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 06:14 43 m 06:57 1088 km
18 h 11 m
  Kozulka 08:54 1 m 08:55 1206 km
20 h 51 m
  Achinsk-1 09:55 3 m 09:58 1272 km
21 h 52 m
  Bogotol 11:03 2 m 11:05 1340 km
23 h
  Itat 11:41 1 m 11:42 1377 km
23 h 38 m
  Tyazhin 12:11 2 m 12:13 1413 km
1 d 0 h 8 m
  Mariinsk 13:03 27 m 13:30 1473 km
1 d 1 h
  Anzherskaya 15:15 2 m 15:17 1590 km
1 d 3 h 12 m
  Taiga 15:46 4 m 15:50 1621 km
1 d 3 h 43 m
  Yurga-1 16:53 2 m 16:55 1694 km
1 d 4 h 50 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 19:16 52 m 20:08 1850 km
1 d 7 h 13 m
  Barabinsk 23:52 30 m 00:22 2153 km
1 d 11 h 49 m
  Chany 01:31 2 m 01:33 2256 km
1 d 13 h 28 m
  Omsk 03:48 35 m 04:23 2477 km
1 d 15 h 45 m
  Isilkul 06:09 50 m 06:59 2615 km
1 d 18 h 6 m
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk 08:47 40 m 09:27 2750 km
1 d 20 h 44 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 10:47 5 m 10:52 2839 km
1 d 22 h 44 m
  Makushino 11:32 1 m 11:33 2887 km
1 d 23 h 29 m
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 12:05 1 m 12:06 2933 km
2 d 0 h 2 m
  Vargashi 12:41 1 m 12:42 2978 km
2 d 0 h 38 m
  Kurgan 13:22 20 m 13:42 3017 km
2 d 1 h 19 m
  Yurgamysh 14:32 1 m 14:33 3074 km
2 d 2 h 29 m
  Mishkino 15:01 1 m 15:02 3108 km
2 d 2 h 58 m
  Shumikha 15:36 1 m 15:37 3150 km
2 d 3 h 33 m
  Shchuchye 16:06 1 m 16:07 3187 km
2 d 4 h 3 m
  Chelyabinsk 17:25 45 m 18:10 3275 km
2 d 5 h 22 m
  Miass-1 19:39 2 m 19:41 3371 km
2 d 7 h 36 m
  Zlatoust 20:48 2 m 20:50 3435 km
2 d 8 h 45 m
  Berdyaush 21:51 1 m 21:52 3487 km
2 d 9 h 48 m
  Suleya 22:22 1 m 22:23 3510 km
2 d 10 h 19 m
  Vyazovaya 23:13 5 m 23:18 3559 km
2 d 11 h 10 m
  Ust-Katav 23:36 5 m 23:41 3573 km
2 d 11 h 33 m
  Kropachevo 00:09 24 m 00:33 3595 km
2 d 12 h 6 m
  Ufa 03:29 49 m 04:18 3756 km
2 d 15 h 26 m
  Shafranovo 06:51 1 m 06:52 3893 km
2 d 18 h 48 m
  Aksakovo 07:38 2 m 07:40 3948 km
2 d 19 h 35 m
  Abdulino 08:25 24 m 08:49 4005 km
2 d 20 h 22 m
  Buguruslan 10:02 2 m 10:04 4100 km
2 d 21 h 59 m
  Novootradnaya 11:22 2 m 11:24 4185 km
2 d 23 h 19 m
  Kinel 12:10 2 m 12:12 4238 km
3 d 0 h 7 m
  Samara 12:50 59 m 13:49 4279 km
3 d 0 h 47 m
  Syzran-1 16:27 5 m 16:32 4415 km
3 d 4 h 24 m
  Kuznetsk 18:17 5 m 18:22 4547 km
3 d 6 h 14 m
  Penza-1 20:15 43 m 20:58 4668 km
3 d 8 h 12 m
  Serdobsk 23:06 2 m 23:08 4780 km
3 d 11 h 3 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 00:01 10 m 00:11 4827 km
3 d 11 h 58 m
  Arkadak 00:59 2 m 01:01 4878 km
3 d 12 h 56 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 01:47 23 m 02:10 4936 km
3 d 13 h 44 m
  Povorino 04:02 15 m 04:17 5015 km
3 d 15 h 59 m
  Novokhopersk 05:11 2 m 05:13 5073 km
3 d 17 h 8 m
  Talovaya 06:09 2 m 06:11 5141 km
3 d 18 h 6 m
  Bobrov 06:55 2 m 06:57 5190 km
3 d 18 h 52 m
  Liski 08:00 16 m 08:16 5240 km
3 d 19 h 57 m
  Rossosh 10:20 38 m 10:58 5356 km
3 d 22 h 17 m
  Zajtsevka 12:09 2 m 12:11 5435 km
4 d 0 h 6 m
  Kutejnikovo 12:54 2 m 12:56 5484 km
4 d 0 h 51 m
  Millerovo 13:50 2 m 13:52 5550 km
4 d 1 h 47 m
  Kamenskaya 14:50 2 m 14:52 5621 km
4 d 2 h 47 m
  Likhaya 15:15 14 m 15:29 5645 km
4 d 3 h 12 m
  Zverevo 16:00 2 m 16:02 5669 km
4 d 3 h 57 m
  Sulin 16:29 2 m 16:31 5688 km
4 d 4 h 26 m
  Shakhtnaya 17:08 2 m 17:10 5717 km
4 d 5 h 5 m
  Novocherkassk 18:22 2 m 18:24 5758 km
4 d 6 h 19 m
  Rostov-Glavnyy 19:22 29 m 19:51 5809 km
4 d 7 h 19 m
  Kushсhevka 21:00 3 m 21:03 5892 km
4 d 8 h 57 m
  Tikhoretskaya 22:20 3 m 22:23 5988 km
4 d 10 h 17 m
  Kavkazskaya 23:32 18 m 23:50 6050 km
4 d 11 h 29 m
  Armavir Rostovskiy 01:05 3 m 01:08 6116 km
4 d 13 h 2 m
  Nevinnomysskaya 02:10 5 m 02:15 6197 km
4 d 14 h 7 m
  Mineralnye Vody 03:32 42 m 04:14 6304 km
4 d 15 h 29 m
  Pyatigorsk 04:46 5 m 04:51 6330 km
4 d 16 h 43 m
  Essentuki 05:10 5 m 05:15 6347 km
4 d 17 h 7 m
  Kislovodsk 05:44 6368 km
4 d 17 h 41 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kislovodsk with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains of the western direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train057И

Train 057И leaves from Irkutsk (all stations) to 12:03.
Arrives train to Kislovodsk to 05:44.

Following the route, train number 057И stops at 87 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Samara — 59 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Irkutsk Passazhirskiy — Kislovodsk on average is 9515 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 9463 roubles, in Compartment car car about 9568 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.