tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Perm — Anapa • Train 591Е - route

Route 591Е Perm-2 → Anapa

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Perm-2 07:18 0 km
  Cheptsa 11:20 1 h 7 m 12:27 211 km
4 h 2 m
  Izhevsk 15:42 38 m 16:20 362 km
8 h 24 m
  Agryz 17:02 31 m 17:33 395 km
9 h 44 m
  Kazan-2 (Vosstanie Pass.) 21:55 31 m 22:26 689 km
14 h 37 m
  Kanash-1 00:36 44 m 01:20 816 km
17 h 18 m
  Saransk 08:30 5 m 08:35 1087 km
1 d 1 h 12 m
  Penza-1 12:07 40 m 12:47 1253 km
1 d 4 h 49 m
  Serdobsk 14:48 2 m 14:50 1365 km
1 d 7 h 30 m
  Rtishсhevo-1 15:50 13 m 16:03 1412 km
1 d 8 h 32 m
  Balashov-Passazhirskiy 17:50 24 m 18:14 1521 km
1 d 10 h 32 m
  Povorino 20:03 15 m 20:18 1600 km
1 d 12 h 45 m
  Novokhopersk 21:07 2 m 21:09 1658 km
1 d 13 h 49 m
  Talovaya 22:02 2 m 22:04 1726 km
1 d 14 h 44 m
  Liski 23:40 23 m 00:03 1825 km
1 d 16 h 22 m
  Rossosh 01:42 20 m 02:02 1941 km
1 d 18 h 24 m
  Millerovo 04:32 19 m 04:51 2122 km
1 d 21 h 14 m
  Kamenskaya 06:06 2 m 06:08 2193 km
1 d 22 h 48 m
  Likhaya 06:31 35 m 07:06 2217 km
1 d 23 h 13 m
  Zverevo 07:40 3 m 07:43 2241 km
2 d 0 h 22 m
  Sulin 08:07 2 m 08:09 2260 km
2 d 0 h 49 m
  Shakhtnaya 08:45 2 m 08:47 2289 km
2 d 1 h 27 m
  Novocherkassk 09:30 2 m 09:32 2330 km
2 d 2 h 12 m
  Pervomaiskaya 11:01 1 h 4 m 12:05 2405 km
2 d 3 h 43 m
  Starominskaya-Timashevskaya 13:40 2 m 13:42 2517 km
2 d 6 h 22 m
  Timashevskaya 15:21 5 m 15:26 2622 km
2 d 8 h 3 m
  Protoka 16:45 5 m 16:50 2703 km
2 d 9 h 27 m
  Anapa 20:10 2821 km
2 d 12 h 52 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Anapa with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains of the eastern direction see at Tutu.ru. We always have detailed information on the timetable trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train591Е

Train 591Е leaves from Perm-2 to 07:18.
Comes train to Anapa to 20:10.

On its way train number 591Е stops at 26 stations.
The train stops for the longest time at the station Cheptsa — 67 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains on the foute Perm-2 — Anapa on average is 5270 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in Compartment car car about 5270 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.