tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Blagoveschensk — Moscow • Train 035Ч - route

Route 035Ч Blagoveshсhensk → Moskva (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 23 July

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Blagoveshсhensk 13:24 0 km
  Belogorsk 15:05 4 h 51 m 19:56 109 km
1 h 41 m
  Svobodnyy 20:48 5 m 20:53 167 km
7 h 24 m
  Ledyanaya 21:26 1 m 21:27 210 km
8 h 2 m
  Shimanovskaya 22:05 2 m 22:07 251 km
8 h 41 m
  Ushumun 23:38 2 m 23:40 373 km
10 h 14 m
  Tygda 00:15 3 m 00:18 416 km
10 h 51 m
  Magdagachi 01:23 15 m 01:38 481 km
11 h 59 m
  Taldan 03:02 1 m 03:03 574 km
13 h 38 m
  Skovorodino 04:47 4 m 04:51 669 km
15 h 23 m
  Urusha 06:35 2 m 06:37 765 km
17 h 11 m
  Erofei Pavlovich 08:23 21 m 08:44 863 km
18 h 59 m
  Amazar 10:32 18 m 10:50 970 km
21 h 8 m
  Mogocha 12:24 15 m 12:39 1068 km
23 h
  Ksenyevskaya 14:44 2 m 14:46 1176 km
1 d 1 h 20 m
  Sbega 15:39 1 m 15:40 1217 km
1 d 2 h 15 m
  Zilovo 17:12 2 m 17:14 1306 km
1 d 3 h 48 m
  Chernyshevsk-Zabaikalsk 18:42 30 m 19:12 1389 km
1 d 5 h 18 m
  Kuenga 20:19 2 m 20:21 1450 km
1 d 6 h 55 m
  Priiskovaya 20:59 2 m 21:01 1486 km
1 d 7 h 35 m
  Shilka-Pass. 21:46 2 m 21:48 1531 km
1 d 8 h 22 m
  Solntsevaya 22:28 2 m 22:30 1569 km
1 d 9 h 4 m
  Karymskaya 00:36 18 m 00:54 1682 km
1 d 11 h 12 m
  Chita-2 02:48 36 m 03:24 1778 km
1 d 13 h 24 m
  Khilok 08:09 15 m 08:24 2042 km
1 d 18 h 45 m
  Bada 09:21 2 m 09:23 2093 km
1 d 19 h 57 m
  Petrovskiy Zavod 11:14 2 m 11:16 2192 km
1 d 21 h 50 m
  Gorkhon 11:56 2 m 11:58 2226 km
1 d 22 h 32 m
  Zaigraevo 12:45 2 m 12:47 2278 km
1 d 23 h 21 m
  Zaudinskiy 13:29 1 m 13:30 2327 km
2 d 0 h 5 m
  Ulan-Ude Pass. 13:48 27 m 14:15 2335 km
2 d 0 h 24 m
  Selenga 15:26 2 m 15:28 2415 km
2 d 2 h 2 m
  Timlyui 15:45 2 m 15:47 2433 km
2 d 2 h 21 m
  Mysovaya 16:45 2 m 16:47 2499 km
2 d 3 h 21 m
  Baikalsk 18:45 2 m 18:47 2624 km
2 d 5 h 21 m
  Slyudyanka-1 19:35 2 m 19:37 2665 km
2 d 6 h 11 m
  Irkutsk Passazhirskiy 22:07 30 m 22:37 2791 km
2 d 8 h 43 m
  Irkutsk Sortirovochnyy 22:51 2 m 22:53 2799 km
2 d 9 h 27 m
  Angarsk 23:31 3 m 23:34 2831 km
2 d 10 h 7 m
  Usolye-Sibirskoe 00:01 2 m 00:03 2859 km
2 d 10 h 37 m
  Cheremkhovo 00:55 2 m 00:57 2922 km
2 d 11 h 31 m
  Zalari 01:53 2 m 01:55 2987 km
2 d 12 h 29 m
  Tyret 02:15 2 m 02:17 3008 km
2 d 12 h 51 m
  Zima 02:54 30 m 03:24 3042 km
2 d 13 h 30 m
  Kuitun 04:18 1 m 04:19 3102 km
2 d 14 h 54 m
  Tulun 05:21 5 m 05:26 3181 km
2 d 15 h 57 m
  Nizhneudinsk 07:05 13 m 07:18 3297 km
2 d 17 h 41 m
  Taishet 09:45 3 m 09:48 3461 km
2 d 20 h 21 m
  Yurty 10:13 2 m 10:15 3487 km
2 d 20 h 49 m
  Reshoty 10:48 1 m 10:49 3524 km
2 d 21 h 24 m
  Ingashskaya 11:32 1 m 11:33 3571 km
2 d 22 h 8 m
  Ilanskaya 12:02 17 m 12:19 3600 km
2 d 22 h 38 m
  Kansk-Eniseiskiy 12:51 2 m 12:53 3632 km
2 d 23 h 27 m
  Zaozernaya 14:01 1 m 14:02 3713 km
3 d 0 h 37 m
  Uyar 14:37 1 m 14:38 3748 km
3 d 1 h 13 m
  Krasnoyarsk Pass 16:37 35 m 17:12 3879 km
3 d 3 h 13 m
  Achinsk-1 20:07 4 m 20:11 4063 km
3 d 6 h 43 m
  Bogotol 21:15 2 m 21:17 4131 km
3 d 7 h 51 m
  Tyazhin 22:18 2 m 22:20 4204 km
3 d 8 h 54 m
  Mariinsk 23:10 27 m 23:37 4264 km
3 d 9 h 46 m
  Anzherskaya 01:17 2 m 01:19 4381 km
3 d 11 h 53 m
  Taiga 01:46 3 m 01:49 4412 km
3 d 12 h 22 m
  Yurga-1 02:49 2 m 02:51 4485 km
3 d 13 h 25 m
  Bolotnaya 03:21 2 m 03:23 4515 km
3 d 13 h 57 m
  Novosibirsk-Glavnyy 05:09 59 m 06:08 4641 km
3 d 15 h 45 m
  Barabinsk 09:48 30 m 10:18 4944 km
3 d 20 h 24 m
  Ozero-Karachinskoe 11:15 4 m 11:19 5035 km
3 d 21 h 51 m
  Chany 11:31 2 m 11:33 5047 km
3 d 22 h 7 m
  Tatarskaya 12:06 2 m 12:08 5099 km
3 d 22 h 42 m
  Omsk 14:42 22 m 15:04 5268 km
4 d 1 h 18 m
  Nazyvaevskaya 16:48 2 m 16:50 5417 km
4 d 3 h 24 m
  Ishim 18:32 15 m 18:47 5551 km
4 d 5 h 8 m
  Zavodoukovskaya 20:53 2 m 20:55 5743 km
4 d 7 h 29 m
  Yalutorovsk 21:15 2 m 21:17 5766 km
4 d 7 h 51 m
  Tyumen 22:14 20 m 22:34 5840 km
4 d 8 h 50 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 03:04 28 m 03:32 6166 km
4 d 13 h 40 m
  Kungur 07:55 2 m 07:57 6446 km
4 d 18 h 31 m
  Perm-2 09:24 20 m 09:44 6547 km
4 d 20 h
  Vereshсhagino 11:42 2 m 11:44 6667 km
4 d 22 h 18 m
  Balezino 13:36 26 m 14:02 6790 km
5 d 0 h 12 m
  Glazov 14:30 2 m 14:32 6819 km
5 d 1 h 6 m
  Kirov Pass 17:21 22 m 17:43 7027 km
5 d 3 h 57 m
  Kotelnich-1 18:58 2 m 19:00 7114 km
5 d 5 h 34 m
  Svecha 19:53 1 m 19:54 7166 km
5 d 6 h 29 m
  Shabalino 20:13 1 m 20:14 7189 km
5 d 6 h 49 m
  Gostovskaya 20:33 1 m 20:34 7215 km
5 d 7 h 9 m
  Suprotivnyy 20:47 1 m 20:48 7227 km
5 d 7 h 23 m
  Ponazyrevo 20:57 1 m 20:58 7237 km
5 d 7 h 33 m
  Yakshanga 21:18 1 m 21:19 7260 km
5 d 7 h 54 m
  Sharya 21:39 14 m 21:53 7283 km
5 d 8 h 15 m
  Manturovo 22:32 1 m 22:33 7331 km
5 d 9 h 8 m
  Brantovka 23:00 1 m 23:01 7356 km
5 d 9 h 36 m
  Neya 23:25 1 m 23:26 7384 km
5 d 10 h 1 m
  Nikolo-Poloma 23:59 2 m 00:01 7413 km
5 d 10 h 35 m
  Antropovo 00:23 1 m 00:24 7437 km
5 d 10 h 59 m
  Galich 01:00 33 m 01:33 7483 km
5 d 11 h 36 m
  Sudislavl 02:54 2 m 02:56 7556 km
5 d 13 h 30 m
  Kostroma-Novaya 03:50 1 h 04:50 7609 km
5 d 14 h 26 m
  Nerekhta 05:34 4 m 05:38 7655 km
5 d 16 h 10 m
  Yaroslavl Pass. 06:43 5 m 06:48 7705 km
5 d 17 h 19 m
  Moskva Yaroslavskaya 11:13 7985 km
5 d 21 h 49 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Moscow with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Unique timetable of trains to the east see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train035Ч

Train 035Ч goes from Blagoveshсhensk to 13:24.
Arrives train to Moskva (all stations) to 11:13.

Following the route, train number 035Ч stops at 99 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Belogorsk — 291 minute.

Cost of tickets for trains coming from Blagoveshсhensk to Moskva Yaroslavskaya on average is 15804 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 11606 roubles, in Compartment car car about 20002 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.