tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.

Route 339Р Presnogorkovskaya → Pavlodar

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 15 September

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Presnogorkovskaya 12:10 0 km
  Baumanskaya 12:41 2 m 12:43 25 km
31 m
  Kairankul 13:09 2 m 13:11 50 km
59 m
  Suly 13:48 3 m 13:51 82 km
1 h 38 m
  Aksuat 14:12 2 m 14:14 98 km
2 h 2 m
  Belogradovka 14:33 2 m 14:35 116 km
2 h 23 m
  Novoishimskaya 15:15 30 m 15:45 148 km
3 h 5 m
  Pervaya Tselinnaya 16:07 2 m 16:09 170 km
3 h 57 m
  Shukurkul 16:28 1 m 16:29 184 km
4 h 18 m
  Yanko 16:40 2 m 16:42 199 km
4 h 30 m
  o.p. 287 km 17:05 1 m 17:06 218 km
4 h 55 m
  Volodarskoe 17:28 3 m 17:31 241 km
5 h 18 m
  Pl. 35 km 17:45 1 m 17:46 255 km
5 h 35 m
  Ugolki 17:59 2 m 18:01 265 km
5 h 49 m
  Pl. 4 km 18:13 1 m 18:14 277 km
6 h 3 m
  Karagai 18:25 2 m 18:27 290 km
6 h 15 m
  Kokshetau-1 19:11 20 m 19:31 336 km
7 h 1 m
  Dzhemantuz 20:04 2 m 20:06 374 km
7 h 54 m
  o.p. 241 km 20:17 1 m 20:18 383 km
8 h 7 m
  Kurort-Borovoe 20:38 20 m 20:58 406 km
8 h 28 m
  Zhasyl 21:16 2 m 21:18 424 km
9 h 6 m
  Makinka 21:37 3 m 21:40 444 km
9 h 27 m
  Burli-Kazakhskiy 21:59 1 m 22:00 463 km
9 h 49 m
  Eltai 22:15 2 m 22:17 486 km
10 h 5 m
  o.p. 356 km 22:30 1 m 22:31 497 km
10 h 20 m
  Rodniki 22:41 1 m 22:42 507 km
10 h 31 m
  Ak-Kul 23:02 3 m 23:05 527 km
10 h 52 m
  o.p. 390 km 23:14 1 m 23:15 532 km
11 h 4 m
  Enbek 23:27 1 m 23:28 544 km
11 h 17 m
  Shortandy 23:44 2 m 23:46 565 km
11 h 34 m
  Tankerys 00:14 2 m 00:16 600 km
12 h 4 m
  Razezd №39 00:35 2 m 00:37 626 km
12 h 25 m
  Nur Sultan-1 00:48 28 m 01:16 632 km
12 h 38 m
  Sary-Oba 02:13 3 m 02:16 687 km
14 h 3 m
  Erkenshilik 02:49 6 m 02:55 728 km
14 h 39 m
  Edyge 03:22 2 m 03:24 758 km
15 h 12 m
  Ereimentau 03:40 5 m 03:45 771 km
15 h 30 m
  Korzhunkul 04:15 2 m 04:17 800 km
16 h 5 m
  Ulenty 04:39 2 m 04:41 825 km
16 h 29 m
  Bozshakol 05:15 3 m 05:18 866 km
17 h 5 m
  Shiderty 05:46 2 m 05:48 892 km
17 h 36 m
  Obgon. punkt 116 km 06:22 2 m 06:24 925 km
18 h 12 m
  Ekibastuz-1 06:48 25 m 07:13 938 km
18 h 38 m
  Maikaiyn 07:43 2 m 07:45 963 km
19 h 33 m
  Karasor 08:07 2 m 08:09 979 km
19 h 57 m
  Kalkaman 08:26 4 m 08:30 995 km
20 h 16 m
  Taskudyk 09:00 2 m 09:02 1026 km
20 h 50 m
  Sputnik 09:23 1 m 09:24 1043 km
21 h 13 m
  Zholkuduk 09:40 1 m 09:41 1056 km
21 h 30 m
  Pavlodar 10:00 1070 km
21 h 50 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Railway tickets

Correct timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availablevacant seats. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train339Р

Train 339Р leaves from Presnogorkovskaya to 12:10.
Comes train to Pavlodar to 10:00.

Following the route, train number 339Р makes stops at 48 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Novoishimskaya — 30 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Presnogorkovskaya and Pavlodar on average is 3612 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 3361 rouble, in Compartment car car about 5210 roubles.

Taking into consideration seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.