tutu_loader
Downloading...
Choose the time frame for departure, if relevant
 h. —   h.
Trains • Schedule Tashkent — Kazan • Train 315Ф - route

Route 315Ф Tashkent → Kazan (all stations)

Buy a ticket for this train

Train route on 27 May

Train route could be different in different dates

According to Russian Railway rules, Moscow time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations within Russia.

Local time is used for arrivals and departures to and from stations outside Russia.

Arrival and departure times printed on the paper ticket follow the same rule.

    Station

 

Arrival

 

Stop

 

Departure

 

Distance

 

Journey time
  Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Tashkent Pass Tsentr. 03:50 0 km
  Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Sary-Agach 07:10 2 h 09:10 27 km
2 h 20 m
  Arys-1 11:21 25 m 11:46 154 km
6 h 31 m
  Shymkent 13:12 15 m 13:27 233 km
8 h 22 m
  Mankent 13:58 21 m 14:19 260 km
9 h 8 m
  Tyulkubas 15:59 20 m 16:19 317 km
11 h 9 m
  Borandy 17:28 10 m 17:38 372 km
12 h 38 m
  Taraz 18:53 30 m 19:23 442 km
14 h 3 m
  Lugovaya 21:02 16 m 21:18 559 km
16 h 12 m
  Chu 23:00 59 m 23:59 674 km
18 h 10 m
  Berlik-1 00:15 1 m 00:16 682 km
19 h 25 m
  Zhideli 00:41 1 m 00:42 716 km
19 h 51 m
  Khantau 01:09 1 m 01:10 746 km
20 h 19 m
  Kiyakhty 01:42 1 m 01:43 786 km
20 h 52 m
  Kara-Sai 02:05 1 m 02:06 814 km
21 h 15 m
  Burubaital 02:22 1 m 02:23 832 km
21 h 32 m
  Chiganak 02:45 4 m 02:49 854 km
21 h 55 m
  Myn-Aral 03:28 28 m 03:56 902 km
22 h 38 m
  Zhastar 04:15 23 m 04:38 922 km
23 h 25 m
  Kashken-Teniz 05:06 16 m 05:22 953 km
1 d 0 h 16 m
  Koktas 05:48 25 m 06:13 983 km
1 d 0 h 58 m
  Sary-Shagan 06:25 15 m 06:40 994 km
1 d 1 h 35 m
  Novaly 07:11 2 m 07:13 1033 km
1 d 2 h 21 m
  Vesna 07:32 1 m 07:33 1056 km
1 d 2 h 42 m
  Kara-Zhingil 07:53 1 m 07:54 1079 km
1 d 3 h 3 m
  Sheshenkara 08:12 1 m 08:13 1100 km
1 d 3 h 22 m
  Moiynty 08:32 9 m 08:41 1120 km
1 d 3 h 42 m
  Kiik 09:17 1 m 09:18 1168 km
1 d 4 h 27 m
  Akshagyl 09:35 1 m 09:36 1204 km
1 d 4 h 45 m
  Akadyr 10:33 15 m 10:48 1257 km
1 d 5 h 43 m
  Zharyk 11:48 2 m 11:50 1335 km
1 d 6 h 58 m
  Dariya 12:13 4 m 12:17 1363 km
1 d 7 h 23 m
  Karamuryn 12:38 2 m 12:40 1386 km
1 d 7 h 48 m
  Kalagir 12:53 1 m 12:54 1400 km
1 d 8 h 3 m
  Karabas 13:20 1 m 13:21 1426 km
1 d 8 h 30 m
  Karagandy Pass 13:45 22 m 14:07 1456 km
1 d 8 h 55 m
  Karagandy Sort 14:33 15 m 14:48 1479 km
1 d 9 h 43 m
  Nura 15:11 1 m 15:12 1501 km
1 d 10 h 21 m
  Myrza 15:23 1 m 15:24 1510 km
1 d 10 h 33 m
  Shokai 15:47 3 m 15:50 1537 km
1 d 10 h 57 m
  Aktasty 16:14 1 m 16:15 1565 km
1 d 11 h 24 m
  Sarybel 16:33 1 m 16:34 1585 km
1 d 11 h 43 m
  Anar 16:48 1 m 16:49 1602 km
1 d 11 h 58 m
  Arshaly 17:11 1 m 17:12 1630 km
1 d 12 h 21 m
  Babatai 17:27 18 m 17:45 1649 km
1 d 12 h 37 m
  Nur Sultan-1 18:33 40 m 19:13 1697 km
1 d 13 h 43 m
  Shortandy 20:08 2 m 20:10 1764 km
1 d 15 h 18 m
  Ak-Kul 20:45 3 m 20:48 1802 km
1 d 15 h 55 m
  Makinka 21:52 3 m 21:55 1885 km
1 d 17 h 2 m
  Kurort-Borovoe 22:30 11 m 22:41 1923 km
1 d 17 h 40 m
  Kokshetau-1 23:46 20 m 00:06 1993 km
1 d 18 h 56 m
  Chaglinka 00:27 2 m 00:29 2005 km
1 d 19 h 37 m
  Zhaman-Ashсhi 00:43 2 m 00:45 2013 km
1 d 19 h 53 m
  Azat 01:02 2 m 01:04 2029 km
1 d 20 h 12 m
  Prirechnaya 01:23 5 m 01:28 2045 km
1 d 20 h 33 m
  Taincha 01:47 13 m 02:00 2063 km
1 d 20 h 57 m
  Kiyaly 02:32 13 m 02:45 2104 km
1 d 21 h 42 m
  Smirnovo 03:17 13 m 03:30 2144 km
1 d 22 h 27 m
  Russian Federation Russian Federation Petukhovo 04:10 2 h 06:10 2277 km
2 d 2 h 20 m
  Makushino 06:50 1 m 06:51 2325 km
2 d 5 h
  Lebyazhya-Sibirskaya 07:23 1 m 07:24 2371 km
2 d 5 h 33 m
  Kurgan 08:25 20 m 08:45 2455 km
2 d 6 h 35 m
  Kargapolye 10:07 1 m 10:08 2549 km
2 d 8 h 17 m
  Shadrinsk 10:51 19 m 11:10 2601 km
2 d 9 h 1 m
  Dalmatovo 11:55 5 m 12:00 2647 km
2 d 10 h 5 m
  Kataisk 12:20 5 m 12:25 2669 km
2 d 10 h 30 m
  Kamensk-Uralskiy 13:10 20 m 13:30 2716 km
2 d 11 h 20 m
  Ekaterinburg Pass. 14:59 1 h 44 m 16:43 2816 km
2 d 13 h 9 m
  Druzhinino 18:19 28 m 18:47 2901 km
2 d 16 h 29 m
  Krasnoufimsk 20:38 2 m 20:40 3041 km
2 d 18 h 48 m
  Yanaul 23:26 1 m 23:27 3248 km
2 d 21 h 36 m
  Agryz 01:16 15 m 01:31 3387 km
2 d 23 h 26 m
  Kazan Pass 06:10 3691 km
3 d 4 h 20 m
6 reasons to buy train tickets here
Purchase online in 4 minutes
Refund tickets online, don’t queue
Select your seat
Receive SMS travel assistance till boarding the train
Receive detailed information about trains and booking
Book without registering

FAQ

  • How do I book railway ticket?

    • Choose route and date. You will have a selection of trains, seats\berths and prices.
    • Pick your desired train connection and seat(s)
    • Pay securely with your credit/debit card (available for customers worldwide) or through local payment systems (available in Russia only)
    • Your electronic ticket will be issued right away
  • How do I cancel my ticket and get a refund?

    Any railway ticket purchased with tutu.ru can be cancelled and refunded. This will be in accordance with Russian Railway rules.

    Tickets can be returned on our website or at the ticket office of any railway station in Russia. For this you will need to provide your ID (passport) and electronic ticket number.

    If you paid for your ticket by credit or debit card, the amount will automatically be refunded to your card. In all other cases you will receive your refund in cash at the ticket office.

    Returning your ticket is subject to a cancellation fee. It means that any service fees will not be refunded and you will also incur a cancellation fee.

    The refund depends on the amount and method of payment. For each returned ticket, there is approximately 500rub lost.

    Please note, when returning a ticket within 8 hours after departure, cancellation charges are significantly higher.

  • Can I pay by card? Is this secure?

    Yes, you can pay by credit or debit card. Payment is processed by gateline.net.

    Gateline.net was developed to comply with international safety standard PCI DSS. This payment processing gate passed v3.1 compliance audit.

    Payment gate Gateline.net accepts Visa and Mastercard credit/debit cards, including 3D-secure: Verified by Visa and MasterCard SecureCode.

    Payment form Gateline.net is optimised for different browsers and operating systems, including handheld devices.

    Almost all Russian Railway ticket agencies work through this payment gate.

  • Tell me more about electronic ticket and electronic registration.

    Purchasing electronic railway ticket with tutu.ru is a modern and fast way to plan your railway journey.

    When you buy an electronic ticket with tutu.ru your seat is allocated instantly.

    Before boarding you have two options

    • online registration (on selected trains only).
    • obtain your ticket at the station

    Electronic registration (online check-in) is available on selected trains. In order to save time, we advise you to use the electronic registration system. You will get access to this option after payment is confirmed. In order to board the train you will need to have your ID (passport) with you.

    You can print your ticket any time before departure at any self-service terminal or ticket office. Please, be ready to enter your ID (passport) and 14-digit electronic ticket number, which you will receive by SMS after payment is authorized.

  • Is information provided on the website up-to-date?

    Definitely yes. We use the same data (System Control «Express-3») as the ticket offices at railways stations.

24/7
Tutu.travel call center
Call from Moscow:
+7 495 587-41-05
and from other cities:
8 (800) 505-51-73
Kazan with Tutu.ru
Railway tickets

Timetable of trains to the north see at Tutu.ru. We always have up-to-date information on the timetable of all trains and availabletickets. If there are no required tickets, sign up our notifications, and if somebody refuses the trip or there are additional available seats we will send you an SMS or email you.

Train315Ф

Train 315Ф leaves from Tashkent to 03:50.
Arrives train to Kazan (all stations) to 06:10.

On the route train number 315Ф makes stops at 71 stations.
The longest train stop at the station Sary-Agach — 120 minutes.

Price of tickets for trains running between Tashkent Pass Tsentr. and Kazan Pass on average is 11839 roubles.
Price of the ticket to train in reserved Economy class car car about 10059 roubles, in Compartment car car about 13619 roubles.

Paying attention to seasonal ratio, you can save up to 50% of the tickets cost.